.
League Information and Facts
USHS-MN (W) - 2022-2023
Team “C” “A”
Academy of Holy Angels (W)
Albert Lea High (W)
Alexandria Area High (W)
Andover Huskies (W)
Anoka High (women)
Apple Valley High (women)
Austin High (W)
Bemidji High (W)
Benilde-St. Margaret's (W)
Blaine High (women)
Blake School (W)
Bloomington Jefferson High (W)
Brainerd/Little Falls High (W)
Breck School (W)
Breckenridge/Wahpeton High
Buffalo High
Centennial/SLP High (women)
Champlin/Coon Rapids (women)
Chaska/Chanhassen (W)
Chisago Lakes High (W)
Cloquet-Esko-Carlton (W)
Cretin-Derham Hall (women)
Crookston High (W)
Delano/Rockford High (women)
Detroit Lakes High (W)
Dodge County High (W)
Duluth High (W)
Duluth Marshall School (W)
Eagan High (women)
East Grand Forks High (W)
East Ridge High (women)
Eastview High (women)
Eden Prairie High (W)
Edina High (W)
Elk River/Zimmerman (women)
Fairmont High (W)
Farmington High MN (women)
Fergus Falls High (W)
Forest Lake High (W)
Gentry Academy (women) |USHS-MN|
Grand Rapids-Greenway (W)
Hastings High (W)
Hibbing/Chisholm High (W)
Hill-Murray School (W)
Holy Family Catholic
Hopkins/St. Louis Park High (W)
Hutchinson High (W)
International Falls High (W)
Lakeville North High (women)
Lakeville South High (women)
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato (W)
Luverne High (W)
Mankato East High (W)
Mankato West High (W)
Maple Grove High (W)
Marshall High (W)
Metro-South High
Minneapolis High (W)
Minnesota River High (W)
Minnetonka High (W)
Moorhead High (W)
Moose Lake Area High (W)
Morris/Benson Area Storm
Mound Westonka High (women)
Mounds View/Irondale High
New Prague High (women)
New Ulm High (W)
North Shore High (W)
North St. Paul/Tartan (W)
North Wright County (W)
Northern Lakes High (W)
Northern Tier (women)
Northfield High (W)
Orono High
Osseo/Park Center (women)
Owatonna High (W)
Park High (women)
Pine City Area (women)
Prairie Centre High (W)
Princeton High
Prior Lake High (women)
Proctor/Hermantown High (W)
Red Wing High (W)
River Lakes High (W)
Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper (women)
Rochester Century High (W)
Rochester Mayo High (W)
Rock Ridge High (W)
Rogers High (W)
Roseau High (W)
Rosemount High (women)
Roseville/Mahtomedi High
Sartell/Sauk Rapids High (W)
Shakopee High (women)
Simley High (W)