Loading page
USHS-TN

United States High School, Tennessee USHS-TN 2018-2019

USHS-TN logo
2018-2019

2018-2019 USHS-TN Standings

No Data Found

2018-2019 USHS-TN Player Stats

2018-2019 USHS-TN — Player Stats
#PlayerGPGATPPIM
1.USA flagLiam Hussey (F)1833134616
2.USA flagJackson Taylor (D)1624174114
3.USA flagBrandon MacDonald Surman (F)1717223920
4.USA flagCole McDowell (F)172016362
5.USA flagPeter Faulkner (F)181818368
Show More

2018-2019 USHS-TN Goalie Stats

2018-2019 USHS-TN — Goalie Stats
#PlayerGPGAASVP
1.USA flagAidan Vanston (G)91.73.916
2.USA flagBrent Kitchens (G)93.81.890
3.USA flagCarson Mielnik (G)152.85.890
4.USA flagRyan Bobrow (G)182.27.890
5.USA flagJackson Cook (G)144.00.850
Show More

2018-2019 USHS-TN Demographics

Loading...

USHS-TN Games

No Data Found

USHS-TN Transactions

No Data Found
Show More

2026-2027 USHS-TN Free Agents

No Data Found

2027-2028 USHS-TN Free Agents

No Data Found

USHS-TN Team Comparison (Averages)

2018-2019 USHS-TN — Team Comparison
#TeamPlayersExperienceHeightWeightAge
1.Blackman/Stewarts Creek73305'10"172 lbs17.86
2.Brentwood High205975'11"181 lbs16.75
3.Centennial High124465'8"146 lbs17.50
4.Father Ryan High145515'11"172 lbs17.29
5.Independence/Summit51515'10"161 lbs16.80
6.Montgomery Bell Academy205156'0"159 lbs17.30
7.Mount Juliet High93455'10"159 lbs17.33
8.Pope John Paul II/MLK High113636'0"198 lbs17.36
9.Ravenwood High123295'11"170 lbs17.00
10.Tennessee Outlaws122646'2"181 lbs17.50
Team Comparison History

Where Are They Now?

Played in the league during season
View Complete List
Regular Season

USHS-TN All-Time Points

USHS-TN — All-Time Points
#PlayerGPGATP
1.undefined flagRussell Morris (F)5713843181
2.undefined flagLiam Hussey (F)669770167
3.undefined flagTyler Laub (F)737092162
4.undefined flagLuke Haley (F)625978137
5.undefined flagThomas Neal (F)597462136
Show More

USHS-TN All-Time Goals

USHS-TN — All-Time Goals
#PlayerGPGATP
1.undefined flagRussell Morris (F)5713843181
2.undefined flagLiam Hussey (F)669770167
3.undefined flagDakota Janiro (F)659040130
4.undefined flagJimmy Curtis (F)727548123
5.undefined flagCharles Rubinowicz (F)377530105
Show More

USHS-TN All-Time Assists

USHS-TN — All-Time Assists
#PlayerGPGATP
1.undefined flagTyler Laub (F)737092162
2.undefined flagLuke Haley (F)625978137
3.undefined flagNathan Traczewski (F)675578133
4.undefined flagTrace Graham (F)654372115
5.undefined flagLiam Hussey (F)669770167
Show More

USHS-TN All-Time Penalty Min.

USHS-TN — All-Time Penalty Min.
#PlayerGPGTPPIM
1.undefined flagCaleb Hensel (F)643268244
2.undefined flagEthan Levy (D)622044230
3.undefined flagReid Owens (D)563554204
4.undefined flagIan Reitmaier (F)642145198
5.undefined flagBrandon Frey (D)64716174
Show More

USHS-TN All-Time Games Played

USHS-TN — All-Time Games Played
#PlayerGPGATP
1.undefined flagKyle Bartels (F)79534396
2.undefined flagSterling Schwartz (F)785555110
3.undefined flagClayton Grider (D)7841115
4.undefined flagTyler Tubbs (F)781910
5.undefined flagBryce Bowman (F)77163753
Show More

USHS-TN All-Time Points Per Game

USHS-TN — All-Time Points Per Game
#PlayerGPGTPPPG
1.undefined flagCole Bishop (F)817303.75
2.undefined flagLogan Orem (F)1434463.29
3.undefined flagRussell Morris (F)571381813.18
4.undefined flagDustin Doyle (F)3052892.97
5.undefined flagCharles Rubinowicz (F)37751052.84
Show More

USHS-TN All-Time Points Per Season

USHS-TN — All-Time Points Per Season
#PlayerSeasonLeagueGPGATPPPGPIM
1.undefined flagRussell Morris (F)2013-2014USHS-TN166122835.1918
2.undefined flagCharles Rubinowicz (F)2011-2012USHS-TN194421653.4210
3.undefined flagDakota Janiro (F)2011-2012USHS-TN194615613.2118
4.undefined flagKevin Greer (F)2011-2012USHS-TN203625613.056
5.undefined flagLiam Hussey (F)2019-2020USHS-TN213225572.7130
Show More

USHS-TN All-Time Goals Per Season

USHS-TN — All-Time Goals Per Season
#PlayerSeasonLeagueGPGATPPPGPIM
1.undefined flagRussell Morris (F)2013-2014USHS-TN166122835.1918
2.undefined flagDakota Janiro (F)2011-2012USHS-TN194615613.2118
3.undefined flagCharles Rubinowicz (F)2011-2012USHS-TN194421653.4210
4.undefined flagSamuel Fleming (F)2013-2014USHS-TN193719562.952
5.undefined flagKevin Greer (F)2011-2012USHS-TN203625613.056
Show More

USHS-TN All-Time Assists Per Season

USHS-TN — All-Time Assists Per Season
#PlayerSeasonLeagueGPGATPPPGPIM
1.undefined flagLuke Haley (F)2019-2020USHS-TN211935542.5710
2.undefined flagCooper Greene (D)2021-2022USHS-TN191832502.6326
3.undefined flagNathan Traczewski (F)2010-2011USHS-TN161331442.7512
4.undefined flagSeth Goostree (F)2008-2009USHS-TN152029493.2716
5.undefined flagSean Hagan (D)2015-2016USHS-TN131529443.3818
Show More

USHS-TN All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season

USHS-TN — All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
#PlayerSeasonLeagueGPGATPPPGPIM
1.undefined flagCaleb Hensel (F)2011-2012USHS-TN162011311.94135
2.undefined flagAnthony Giampaolo (D)2025-2026USHS-TN213470.33126
3.undefined flagEthan Levy (D)2013-2014USHS-TN1368141.08108
4.undefined flagJoshua Lackey (D)2007-2008USHS-TN173470.41104
5.undefined flagRichard Kocak (F)2007-2008USHS-TN17209291.7196
Show More

Player Nationalities Throughout History