USHS (W) All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
USA (17507)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansUSHS (W) All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | - | Bismarck Century High | 14 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2. | 2007-2008 | 18 | The Loomis Chaffee School | 17 | 1.25 | .976 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 3. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Madison Metro Lynx | 13 | 0.25 | .976 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 204 | 40 | 1 | |
| 4. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Austin Prep | 27 | 0.40 | .975 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 19 | - | - | - | |
| 5. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Aberdeen Cougars | 18 | 0.45 | .971 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 6. | 2011-2012 | 15 | Unionville High | 13 | 0.24 | .970 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 7. | 2005-2006 | 17 | Hotchkiss School | 21 | 1.33 | .962 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 8. | 2009-2010 | 17 | Pomfret School | 13 | 1.00 | .962 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 9. | 2021-2022 | 14 | Central Wisconsin Storm | 20 | 0.57 | .962 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 360 | 100 | 4 | |
| 10. | 2024-2025 | 15 | Buckingham Browne & Nichols | 21 | - | .960 | - | - | - | - | - | 200 | 8 | |
| 11. | 2014-2015 | - | Champlin Park High (Women) | 21 | 1.42 | .960 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 12. | 2008-2009 | 17 | Tabor Academy | 14 | 0.93 | .959 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 13. | 2013-2014 | - | Champlin Park High (Women) | 17 | 1.56 | .957 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 14. | 2020-2021 | 15 | Shattuck St. Mary's 16U | 19 | 1.14 | .957 | 13 | - | 0 | 3 | 757 | - | - | |
| 15. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Shattuck St. Mary's Prep | 11 | 1.07 | .957 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 571 | - | - | |
| 16. | 2019-2020 | 14 | Canton High | 23 | 0.71 | .957 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1017 | 354 | 16 | |
| 17. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Lansdale Catholic High | 13 | 0.73 | .956 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Dexter Southfield School | 25 | - | .955 | - | - | - | - | - | 234 | 11 | |
| 19. | 2022-2023 | 15 | Central Wisconsin Storm | 19 | 0.97 | .955 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 472 | 189 | 9 | |
| 20. | 2014-2015 | 13 | Bismarck Blizzard | 14 | 0.55 | .955 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 21. | 2013-2014 | 16 | Icebergs | 23 | 1.41 | .953 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 22. | 2015-2016 | 17 | University Liggett School | 14 | 0.78 | .953 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 23. | 2016-2017 | 14 | Park County Ice Cats | 15 | 1.27 | .952 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 24. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Cap City Cougars | 16 | 0.96 | .952 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 901 | 334 | 17 | |
| 25. | 2011-2012 | 14 | Shattuck St. Mary's 16U | 18 | 1.42 | .951 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 26. | 2004-2005 | 16 | Hotchkiss School | 18 | 1.38 | .951 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 27. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Brewster Academy | 10 | 1.04 | .951 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 490 | 194 | 10 | |
| 28. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Bismarck Blizzard | 15 | 0.90 | .951 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 29. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Portsmouth Abbey School | 27 | - | .950 | - | - | - | - | - | 726 | 32 | |
| 30. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Williston Northampton School | 25 | - | .950 | - | - | - | - | - | 41 | 2 | |
| 31. | 2014-2015 | - | Lakeshore Lightning | 22 | 1.50 | .950 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 32. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Shattuck St. Mary's Prep | 20 | 1.26 | .950 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1006 | - | - | |
| 33. | 2014-2015 | 15 | Shattuck St. Mary's 16U | 41 | 1.10 | .950 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 34. | 2021-2022 | - | Clinton High | 10 | 0.92 | .950 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 439 | 172 | 9 | |
| 35. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Trinity Hall High | 20 | - | .949 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 34 | |
| 36. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Shattuck St. Mary's Prep | 31 | 1.13 | .949 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1536 | - | - | |
| 37. | 2022-2023 | 15 | Hayward High | 24 | 0.99 | .949 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 666 | 243 | 13 | |
| 38. | 2013-2014 | 14 | Badger Lightning | 11 | 0.79 | .949 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 39. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Shattuck St. Mary's Prep | 30 | 1.21 | .948 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1522 | - | - | |
| 40. | 2012-2013 | 15 | Arctic Bears | 14 | 0.43 | .948 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 41. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Dexter Southfield School | 25 | - | .947 | - | - | - | - | - | 270 | 15 | |
| 42. | 2020-2021 | 17 | Shattuck St. Mary's Prep | 34 | 1.37 | .947 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1751 | - | - | |
| 43. | 2009-2010 | 16 | Lake Forest High | 18 | 0.72 | .947 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 44. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Worcester Academy | 17 | 1.48 | .946 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 45. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Shattuck St. Mary's Prep | 38 | 1.20 | .946 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 46. | 2020-2021 | 16 | Western Wisconsin Stars | 12 | 1.17 | .946 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 699 | 283 | 16 | |
| 47. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Ladywood High | 10 | 1.12 | .946 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 48. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Rattlers | 11 | 1.09 | .946 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 49. | 2025-2026 | - | Lakeshore Lightning | 19 | 1.46 | .945 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1082 | 528 | 31 | |
| 50. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Cranbrook Kingswood School | 14 | 1.42 | .945 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 825 | 451 | 26 | |
| 51. | 2014-2015 | - | Bay Area Ice Bears | 19 | 1.14 | .945 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 52. | 2020-2021 | 14 | Fox Cities Stars | 12 | 0.99 | .945 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 669 | 223 | 13 | |
| 53. | 2013-2014 | 15 | Bismarck Blizzard | 20 | 0.90 | .945 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 54. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Lake Forest High | 21 | 0.86 | .945 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 55. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Shattuck St. Mary's 16U | 27 | 1.78 | .944 | 12 | - | 4 | 3 | 1287 | - | - | |
| 56. | 2012-2013 | 17 | West Fargo High | 18 | 1.07 | .944 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 57. | 2023-2024 | 15 | Central Wisconsin Storm | 23 | 0.96 | .944 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 373 | 118 | 7 | |
| 58. | 2025-2026 | - | Bay Area Ice Bears | 18 | 0.96 | .944 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1065 | 335 | 20 | |
| 59. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Fargo Davies High | 24 | 0.83 | .944 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 6 | - | 339 | 20 | |
| 60. | 2015-2016 | - | Lakeshore Lightning | 22 | 1.78 | .943 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 61. | 2009-2010 | 16 | Fargo North High | 19 | 1.45 | .943 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 62. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Grosse Pointe South High | 18 | 1.44 | .943 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 63. | 2014-2015 | 15 | Worcester Academy | 16 | 1.43 | .943 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 64. | 2013-2014 | 14 | Douglas Ice Cats | 10 | 1.40 | .943 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 65. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Fargo North/South High | 26 | 0.92 | .943 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | 149 | 9 | |
| 66. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Aberdeen Cougars | 20 | 0.65 | .943 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 67. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Shattuck St. Mary's Prep | 35 | 1.20 | .942 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 68. | 2013-2014 | - | Gillette Wild | 14 | 1.14 | .942 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 69. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Fargo North/South High | 20 | 1.08 | .942 | 15 | 4 | 0 | - | - | 338 | 21 | |
| 70. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Haverford High | 12 | 1.00 | .942 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 71. | 2008-2009 | - | Brookings High | 17 | 0.84 | .942 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 72. | 2020-2021 | 15 | Shattuck St. Mary's 16U | 19 | 1.82 | .941 | 11 | - | 0 | 4 | 757 | - | - | |
| 73. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Lyons Township High | 24 | 1.50 | .941 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 74. | 2014-2015 | 17 | West Fargo High | 25 | 1.35 | .941 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 75. | 2019-2020 | - | Clinton High | 18 | 0.92 | .941 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 824 | 275 | 17 | |
| 76. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Portsmouth Abbey School | 26 | - | .940 | - | - | - | - | - | 696 | 43 | |
| 77. | 2025-2026 | - | Icebergs | 22 | 2.23 | .940 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1028 | 711 | 45 | |
| 78. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Shattuck St. Mary's Prep | 32 | 1.74 | .940 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1579 | - | - | |
| 79. | 2024-2025 | - | Central Wisconsin Storm | 24 | 1.25 | .940 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 736 | 282 | 18 | |
| 80. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Fargo Davies High | 26 | 1.18 | .940 | 22 | 4 | 0 | - | - | 466 | 30 | |
| 81. | 2013-2014 | - | University School | 19 | 1.12 | .940 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 82. | 2008-2009 | 15 | Fargo North High | 20 | 1.09 | .940 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 83. | 2023-2024 | 15 | Dexter Southfield School | 27 | - | .939 | - | - | - | - | - | 247 | 16 | |
| 84. | 2013-2014 | 17 | St. Croix Valley Fusion | 24 | 1.72 | .939 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 85. | 2025-2026 | 13 | Cohasset/Hanover High | 10 | 1.71 | .939 | - | - | - | 3 | 420 | 245 | 16 | |
| 86. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Minot High | 26 | 1.56 | .939 | 13 | 9 | 3 | - | - | 630 | 41 | |
| 87. | 2013-2014 | 14 | Worcester Academy | 13 | 1.46 | .939 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 88. | 2019-2020 | 17 | St. Croix Valley Fusion | 20 | 1.43 | .939 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1173 | 512 | 33 | |
| 89. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Devils Lake High | 26 | 1.76 | .938 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 6 | - | 754 | 50 | |
| 90. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Shattuck St. Mary's Prep | 27 | 1.45 | .938 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1363 | - | - | |
| 91. | 2012-2013 | 17 | St. Croix Valley Fusion | 13 | 1.45 | .938 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 92. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Central Wisconsin Storm | 23 | 1.42 | .938 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 826 | 350 | 23 | |
| 93. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Hayward High | 24 | 1.38 | .938 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 628 | 255 | 17 | |
| 94. | 2023-2024 | 15 | Fargo North/South High | 14 | 0.98 | .938 | 11 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 13 | |
| 95. | 2014-2015 | 16 | Latin School of Chicago | 10 | 0.90 | .938 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 96. | 2013-2014 | - | Central Wisconsin Storm | 24 | 0.83 | .938 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 97. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Brewster Academy | 17 | 2.15 | .937 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 877 | 553 | 37 | |
| 98. | 2019-2020 | 14 | Shattuck St. Mary's 16U | 20 | 1.76 | .937 | 10 | - | 0 | 5 | 925 | - | - | |
| 99. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Shattuck St. Mary's Prep | 23 | 1.75 | .937 | 23 | - | 0 | 4 | 1222 | - | - | |
| 100. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Central Wisconsin Storm | 23 | 1.36 | .937 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 751 | 295 | 20 |
1 006 players