USPHL Premier All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
Canada (2304)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansUSPHL Premier All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Boston Jr. Bandits | 25 | 2.57 | .903 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1474 | 585 | 63 | |
| 102. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Universel Collège Gatineau | 24 | 3.64 | .902 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1351 | 754 | 82 | |
| 103. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Long Beach Bombers | 10 | 3.27 | .902 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 470 | 239 | 26 | |
| 104. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Pittsburgh Vengeance | 10 | 2.77 | .902 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 564 | 240 | 26 | |
| 105. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Elmira Junior Enforcers | 20 | 4.64 | .901 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1126 | 796 | 87 | |
| 106. | 2025-2026 | 16 | New Jersey Rockets | 16 | 4.53 | .901 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 768 | 527 | 58 | |
| 107. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Hershey Cubs | 23 | 4.04 | .901 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1336 | 816 | 90 | |
| 108. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Fresno Monsters | 19 | 3.29 | .901 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1093 | 546 | 60 | |
| 109. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Hawkesbury Knights | 12 | 2.42 | .901 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 653 | 246 | 27 | |
| 110. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Buffalo Thunder | 15 | 4.89 | .900 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 823 | 606 | 68 | |
| 111. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Decatur Blaze | 24 | 4.16 | .900 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1299 | 806 | 90 | |
| 112. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Florida Jr. Blades | 23 | 3.83 | .900 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1245 | 749 | 83 | |
| 113. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Montréal Black Vees | 15 | 2.75 | .900 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 677 | 289 | 32 | |
| 114. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Toledo Cherokee | 20 | 4.37 | .899 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1002 | 650 | 73 | |
| 115. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Ontario Jr. Reign | 23 | 3.43 | .899 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1241 | 634 | 71 | |
| 116. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Kingston Wranglers | 24 | 6.37 | .898 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1055 | 990 | 112 | |
| 117. | 2023-2024 | 19 | San Diego Sabers | 20 | 4.88 | .898 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 909 | 650 | 74 | |
| 118. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Palm Beach Hawks | 23 | 4.07 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 119. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Hawkesbury Knights | 25 | 3.22 | .898 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1470 | 695 | 79 | |
| 120. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Tampa Bay Juniors | 10 | 4.14 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 121. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Universel Collège Sherbrooke | 14 | 3.26 | .897 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 775 | 385 | 44 | |
| 122. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Ontario Jr. Reign | 17 | 3.22 | .897 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 931 | 437 | 50 | |
| 123. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Hampton Roads Whalers | 12 | 4.34 | .896 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 622 | 389 | 45 | |
| 124. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Mercer Chiefs | 25 | 3.82 | .896 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1339 | 751 | 87 | |
| 125. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Florida Jr. Blades | 13 | 3.54 | .896 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 695 | 355 | 41 | |
| 126. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Mercer Chiefs | 16 | 3.50 | .896 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 925 | 464 | 54 | |
| 127. | 2025-2026 | 18 | WB/Scranton Knights | 23 | 3.49 | .896 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1083 | 552 | 64 | |
| 128. | 2021-2022 | 18 | San Diego Sabers | 11 | 3.68 | .895 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 522 | 272 | 32 | |
| 129. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Hershey Cubs | 19 | 4.85 | .894 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1064 | 724 | 86 | |
| 130. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Isanti Outlaws | 13 | 4.57 | .894 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 604 | 386 | 46 | |
| 131. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Red River Spartans | 20 | 4.34 | .894 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 981 | 597 | 71 | |
| 132. | 2020-2021 | 16 | Fresno Monsters | 13 | 3.60 | .894 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 717 | 362 | 43 | |
| 133. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Ontario Jr. Reign | 15 | 3.11 | .894 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 772 | 337 | 40 | |
| 134. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Lake Erie Bighorns | 20 | 4.74 | .893 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1024 | 674 | 81 | |
| 135. | 2019-2020 | 19 | P.A.L. Junior Islanders | 17 | 4.37 | .893 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 809 | 492 | 59 | |
| 136. | 2020-2021 | 18 | Minnesota Mullets | 21 | 4.16 | .893 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1138 | 661 | 79 | |
| 137. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Wisconsin Rapids Riverkings | 18 | 2.44 | .893 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 959 | 324 | 39 | |
| 138. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Elmira Junior Enforcers | 10 | 4.88 | .892 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 455 | 306 | 37 | |
| 139. | 2022-2023 | 17 | San Diego Sabers | 10 | 4.53 | .892 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 530 | 330 | 40 | |
| 140. | 2019-2020 | 19 | New Jersey Hitmen | 20 | 4.51 | .892 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1064 | 660 | 80 | |
| 141. | 2020-2021 | 19 | Steele County Blades | 12 | 4.37 | .892 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 699 | 422 | 51 | |
| 142. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Atlanta Mad Hatters | 12 | 3.33 | .892 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 649 | 298 | 36 | |
| 143. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Montréal Black Vees | 14 | 2.71 | .892 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 632 | 248 | 30 | |
| 144. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Southern Alberta Mustangs | 14 | 4.30 | .891 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 823 | 482 | 59 | |
| 145. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Connecticut Jr. Rangers | 16 | 3.78 | .891 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 920 | 476 | 58 | |
| 146. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Fresno Monsters | 20 | 3.49 | .891 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1151 | 545 | 67 | |
| 147. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Carolina Jr. Hurricanes | 15 | 3.05 | .891 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 827 | 343 | 42 | |
| 148. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Rogue Valley Royals | 15 | 5.82 | .890 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 753 | 588 | 73 | |
| 149. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Kingston Wranglers | 13 | 5.29 | .890 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 597 | 454 | 56 | |
| 150. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Decatur Blaze | 10 | 4.99 | .890 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 361 | 242 | 30 | |
| 151. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Long Beach Bombers | 16 | 4.39 | .890 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 889 | 526 | 65 | |
| 152. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Ontario Jr. Reign | 20 | 4.15 | .890 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1170 | 654 | 81 | |
| 153. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Montréal Black Vees | 19 | 3.89 | .890 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 987 | 520 | 64 | |
| 154. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Elmira Junior Enforcers | 19 | 3.69 | .890 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 992 | 492 | 61 | |
| 155. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Bremerton Sockeyes | 23 | 5.71 | .889 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1009 | 770 | 96 | |
| 156. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Fort Wayne Spacemen | 21 | 4.22 | .889 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1210 | 681 | 85 | |
| 157. | 2024-2025 | 20 | MJDP | 17 | 3.57 | .888 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 890 | 420 | 53 | |
| 158. | 2025-2026 | 16 | MJDP | 15 | 3.38 | .887 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 773 | 361 | 46 | |
| 159. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Minnesota Mullets | 12 | 5.93 | .885 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 516 | 393 | 51 | |
| 160. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Dells Ducks | 15 | 4.50 | .885 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 799 | 463 | 60 | |
| 161. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Boston Jr. Rangers | 11 | 3.66 | .885 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 624 | 293 | 38 | |
| 162. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Rogue Valley Royals | 17 | 5.61 | .884 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 909 | 648 | 85 | |
| 163. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Universel Collège Gatineau | 11 | 3.21 | .884 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 545 | 228 | 30 | |
| 164. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Ottawa Valley Centennials | 17 | 5.69 | .883 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 760 | 564 | 75 | |
| 165. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Decatur Blaze | 14 | 4.63 | .883 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 625 | 376 | 50 | |
| 166. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Bremerton Sockeyes | 14 | 7.17 | .882 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 561 | 499 | 67 | |
| 167. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Ottawa Valley Centennials | 18 | 5.75 | .882 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 824 | 615 | 82 | |
| 168. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Palm Beach Typhoon | 21 | 5.38 | .882 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1126 | 757 | 101 | |
| 169. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Bakersfield Roughnecks | 20 | 5.13 | .882 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1025 | 668 | 89 | |
| 170. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Battle Creek Kernels | 17 | 5.12 | .882 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 786 | 502 | 67 | |
| 171. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Hershey Cubs | 18 | 4.21 | .882 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 910 | 493 | 66 | |
| 172. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Somang Hockey | 11 | 2.99 | .882 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 605 | 240 | 32 | |
| 173. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Florida Eels | 18 | 3.46 | .881 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 853 | 386 | 52 | |
| 174. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Steele County Blades | 20 | 4.44 | .880 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1095 | 594 | 81 | |
| 175. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Elmira Junior Enforcers | 11 | 4.25 | .880 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 551 | 286 | 39 | |
| 176. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Twin City Thunder | 27 | 4.18 | .879 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1321 | 671 | 92 | |
| 177. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Midwest Blackbirds | 18 | 4.14 | .879 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 941 | 470 | 65 | |
| 178. | 2017-2018 | 17 | New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs | 17 | 2.74 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 179. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Isanti Outlaws | 21 | 6.10 | .878 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 983 | 717 | 100 | |
| 180. | 2024-2025 | 19 | San Diego Sabers | 16 | 4.81 | .878 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 823 | 474 | 66 | |
| 181. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Seattle Totems | 11 | 4.35 | .878 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 584 | 310 | 43 | |
| 182. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Midwest Blackbirds | 23 | 3.73 | .878 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1190 | 533 | 74 | |
| 183. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Ironwood Yoopers | 12 | 5.12 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 184. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Southern Alberta Mustangs | 10 | 4.95 | .875 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 582 | 335 | 48 | |
| 185. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Minnesota Mullets | 12 | 5.83 | .874 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 535 | 362 | 52 | |
| 186. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Isanti Outlaws | 12 | 7.06 | .873 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 442 | 357 | 52 | |
| 187. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Cincinnati Jr. Cyclones | 17 | 5.55 | .873 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 789 | 501 | 73 | |
| 188. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Lake Erie Bighorns | 16 | 5.15 | .873 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 827 | 489 | 71 | |
| 189. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Iron County Yeti | 19 | 6.52 | .872 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1067 | 791 | 116 | |
| 190. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Southern Alberta Mustangs | 11 | 4.77 | .872 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 579 | 313 | 46 | |
| 191. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Dells Ducks | 21 | 4.99 | .871 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1058 | 594 | 88 | |
| 192. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Somang Hockey | 20 | 4.05 | .871 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1066 | 487 | 72 | |
| 193. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Motor City Hockey Club | 13 | 6.34 | .870 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 738 | 521 | 78 | |
| 194. | 2020-2021 | 20 | Atlanta Mad Hatters | 14 | 5.29 | .870 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 715 | 423 | 63 | |
| 195. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Somang Hockey | 17 | 5.00 | .870 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 925 | 516 | 77 | |
| 196. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Rock Springs Prospectors | 12 | 6.07 | .869 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 613 | 413 | 62 | |
| 197. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Carolina Jr. Hurricanes | 12 | 4.04 | .868 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 562 | 264 | 40 | |
| 198. | 2023-2024 | 17 | New Jersey Hitmen | 13 | 5.52 | .866 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 565 | 336 | 52 | |
| 199. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Palm Beach Typhoon | 10 | 7.03 | .864 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 529 | 393 | 62 | |
| 200. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Lake Tahoe Lakers | 16 | 6.38 | .864 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 865 | 583 | 92 |
215 players