USPHL Premier All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
USA (10782)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansUSPHL Premier All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Charlotte Rush | 11 | 1.27 | .955 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 664 | 298 | 14 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Minnesota Squatch | 16 | 1.10 | .955 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 909 | 364 | 17 | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Red Bank Generals | 14 | 1.07 | .955 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 830 | 318 | 15 | |
| 4. | 2021-2022 | 20 | South Shore Kings | 14 | 1.55 | .953 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 850 | 442 | 22 | |
| 5. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Metro Jets | 11 | 1.13 | .953 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 635 | 241 | 12 | |
| 6. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Islanders Hockey Club | 16 | 1.30 | .952 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 884 | 397 | 20 | |
| 7. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Minnesota Moose | 11 | 1.23 | .952 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 8. | 2020-2021 | 19 | Richmond Generals | 10 | 1.40 | .951 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 600 | 272 | 14 | |
| 9. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Charlotte Rush | 18 | 1.49 | .950 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1089 | 509 | 27 | |
| 10. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Islanders Hockey Club | 13 | 1.41 | .950 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 723 | 324 | 17 | |
| 11. | 2020-2021 | 19 | Islanders Hockey Club | 22 | 1.53 | .948 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1253 | 582 | 32 | |
| 12. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Springfield Jr. Pics | 22 | 2.02 | .947 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1247 | 753 | 42 | |
| 13. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Northern Cyclones | 26 | 1.78 | .947 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1515 | 812 | 45 | |
| 14. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Ontario Jr. Reign | 10 | 1.29 | .945 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 550 | 207 | 12 | |
| 15. | 2024-2025 | 20 | South Shore Kings | 25 | 1.66 | .944 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1479 | 692 | 41 | |
| 16. | 2022-2023 | 19 | MJDP | 22 | 1.64 | .944 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1280 | 592 | 35 | |
| 17. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Toledo Cherokee | 22 | 1.60 | .943 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1197 | 531 | 32 | |
| 18. | 2025-2026 | 20 | West Chester Wolves | 16 | 1.91 | .942 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 905 | 483 | 30 | |
| 19. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Toledo Cherokee | 20 | 1.78 | .942 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1081 | 520 | 32 | |
| 20. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Charlotte Rush | 11 | 1.73 | .942 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 658 | 310 | 19 | |
| 21. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Red Bank Generals | 24 | 1.97 | .941 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1414 | 752 | 47 | |
| 22. | 2021-2022 | 19 | WB/Scranton Knights | 12 | 1.82 | .941 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 693 | 337 | 21 | |
| 23. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Hampton Roads Whalers | 22 | 1.76 | .941 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1224 | 571 | 36 | |
| 24. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Northern Cyclones | 10 | 1.63 | .941 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 499 | 224 | 14 | |
| 25. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Northern Cyclones | 12 | 1.26 | .941 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 630 | 225 | 14 | |
| 26. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Connecticut Nighthawks | 18 | 2.21 | .940 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 897 | 521 | 33 | |
| 27. | 2018-2019 | 19 | New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs | 23 | 1.98 | .940 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1300 | 677 | 43 | |
| 28. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Charlotte Rush | 21 | 1.68 | .940 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 29. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Charlotte Rush | 30 | 1.61 | .940 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 1717 | 723 | 46 | |
| 30. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Ogden Mustangs | 14 | 1.56 | .940 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 692 | 282 | 18 | |
| 31. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Metro Jets | 15 | 1.12 | .940 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 752 | 218 | 14 | |
| 32. | 2014-2015 | 19 | P.A.L. Junior Islanders | 18 | 2.44 | .939 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 33. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Wisconsin Rapids Riverkings | 19 | 2.27 | .939 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1055 | 635 | 41 | |
| 34. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Springfield Jr. Pics | 19 | 1.90 | .939 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1104 | 538 | 35 | |
| 35. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Hampton Roads Whalers | 19 | 1.69 | .939 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1030 | 447 | 29 | |
| 36. | 2023-2024 | 19 | MJDP | 22 | 1.64 | .939 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1317 | 550 | 36 | |
| 37. | 2022-2023 | 20 | New York Aviators | 10 | 2.07 | .938 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 522 | 274 | 18 | |
| 38. | 2021-2022 | 18 | WB/Scranton Knights | 20 | 2.05 | .938 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1172 | 601 | 40 | |
| 39. | 2022-2023 | 19 | WB/Scranton Knights | 25 | 2.01 | .938 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1489 | 750 | 50 | |
| 40. | 2020-2021 | 19 | Charlotte Rush | 34 | 1.84 | .938 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1927 | 892 | 59 | |
| 41. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Ogden Mustangs | 12 | 1.32 | .938 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 725 | 241 | 16 | |
| 42. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Hudson Havoc | 10 | 1.20 | .938 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 598 | 182 | 12 | |
| 43. | 2020-2021 | 18 | Boston Jr. Bruins | 19 | 2.23 | .937 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1052 | 579 | 39 | |
| 44. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Minnesota Mullets | 14 | 2.23 | .937 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 45. | 2024-2025 | 19 | West Chester Wolves | 21 | 2.18 | .937 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1241 | 667 | 45 | |
| 46. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Hudson Havoc | 18 | 2.10 | .937 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1056 | 554 | 37 | |
| 47. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Utica Jr. Comets | 11 | 2.01 | .937 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 598 | 295 | 20 | |
| 48. | 2025-2026 | 18 | South Shore Kings | 20 | 1.93 | .937 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1023 | 507 | 34 | |
| 49. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Northern Cyclones | 20 | 1.82 | .937 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1121 | 504 | 34 | |
| 50. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Minnesota Moose | 13 | 1.76 | .937 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 51. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Charlotte Rush | 17 | 2.22 | .936 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1025 | 559 | 38 | |
| 52. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Islanders Hockey Club | 11 | 2.03 | .936 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 563 | 277 | 19 | |
| 53. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Northern Cyclones | 21 | 1.94 | .936 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1271 | 602 | 41 | |
| 54. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Hudson Havoc | 14 | 1.71 | .936 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 842 | 349 | 24 | |
| 55. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Utah Outliers | 15 | 1.64 | .936 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 879 | 350 | 24 | |
| 56. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Vernal Oilers | 26 | 2.65 | .935 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1470 | 942 | 65 | |
| 57. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Worcester Jr. Railers | 13 | 2.29 | .935 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 760 | 419 | 29 | |
| 58. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Islanders Hockey Club | 19 | 2.21 | .935 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1033 | 550 | 38 | |
| 59. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Bold City Battalion | 27 | 2.14 | .935 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 1489 | 766 | 53 | |
| 60. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Islanders Hockey Club | 28 | 2.00 | .935 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1653 | 789 | 55 | |
| 61. | 2020-2021 | 18 | Wisconsin Rapids Riverkings | 11 | 1.80 | .935 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 632 | 275 | 19 | |
| 62. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Seattle Totems | 23 | 1.54 | .935 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1250 | 463 | 32 | |
| 63. | 2022-2023 | 20 | New York Aviators | 20 | 2.68 | .934 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1209 | 763 | 54 | |
| 64. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Richmond Generals | 12 | 2.46 | .934 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 65. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Hudson Havoc | 12 | 2.20 | .934 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 681 | 355 | 25 | |
| 66. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Richmond Generals | 10 | 1.95 | .934 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 585 | 269 | 19 | |
| 67. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Toledo Cherokee | 35 | 1.79 | .934 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2013 | 850 | 60 | |
| 68. | 2022-2023 | 18 | WB/Scranton Knights | 18 | 1.75 | .934 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1030 | 426 | 30 | |
| 69. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Bridgewater Jr. Bandits | 12 | 1.74 | .934 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 723 | 298 | 21 | |
| 70. | 2020-2021 | 18 | Hudson Havoc | 21 | 1.66 | .934 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1194 | 470 | 33 | |
| 71. | 2020-2021 | 19 | Charlotte Rush | 10 | 1.65 | .934 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 509 | 198 | 14 | |
| 72. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Wisconsin Rapids Riverkings | 17 | 1.55 | .934 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 932 | 342 | 24 | |
| 73. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Hudson Havoc | 29 | 2.33 | .933 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1645 | 898 | 64 | |
| 74. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Richmond Generals | 24 | 2.22 | .933 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1326 | 682 | 49 | |
| 75. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Charlotte Rush | 16 | 2.01 | .933 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 927 | 432 | 31 | |
| 76. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Islanders Hockey Club | 13 | 2.00 | .933 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 660 | 306 | 22 | |
| 77. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Metro Jets | 15 | 1.63 | .933 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 809 | 308 | 22 | |
| 78. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Springfield Jr. Pics | 20 | 2.84 | .932 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1161 | 749 | 55 | |
| 79. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Elmira Impact | 25 | 2.65 | .932 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1379 | 839 | 61 | |
| 80. | 2017-2018 | 18 | South Shore Kings | 22 | 2.14 | .932 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 81. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Islanders Hockey Club | 13 | 2.14 | .932 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 756 | 369 | 27 | |
| 82. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Springfield Jr. Pics | 24 | 2.10 | .932 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1343 | 645 | 47 | |
| 83. | 2013-2014 | 20 | Boston Jr. Bruins | 40 | 2.06 | .932 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 84. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Metro Jets | 17 | 1.50 | .932 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 918 | 314 | 23 | |
| 85. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Bay State Breakers | 22 | 2.35 | .931 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 86. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Metro Jets | 17 | 1.84 | .931 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 976 | 404 | 30 | |
| 87. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Minnesota Squatch | 22 | 2.16 | .930 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1306 | 620 | 47 | |
| 88. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Carolina Jr. Hurricanes | 17 | 2.15 | .930 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1006 | 477 | 36 | |
| 89. | 2023-2024 | 19 | WB/Scranton Knights | 11 | 2.04 | .930 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 617 | 280 | 21 | |
| 90. | 2020-2021 | 19 | MJDP | 21 | 1.81 | .930 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1259 | 506 | 38 | |
| 91. | 2025-2026 | 18 | West Chester Wolves | 14 | 1.51 | .930 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 818 | 278 | 21 | |
| 92. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Florida Jr. Blades | 10 | 3.33 | .929 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 504 | 364 | 28 | |
| 93. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Minnesota Mullets | 38 | 2.99 | .929 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 2206 | 1445 | 110 | |
| 94. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Twin City Thunder | 18 | 2.76 | .929 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1000 | 598 | 46 | |
| 95. | 2022-2023 | 20 | San Diego Sabers | 22 | 2.58 | .929 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1278 | 725 | 55 | |
| 96. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Coral Springs Jr. Cats | 11 | 2.45 | .929 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 631 | 354 | 27 | |
| 97. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Richmond Generals | 23 | 2.38 | .929 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1338 | 690 | 53 | |
| 98. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Boston Jr. Bruins | 17 | 2.36 | .929 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 99. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Boston Jr. Bruins | 16 | 2.33 | .929 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 901 | 456 | 35 | |
| 100. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Boston Jr. Bruins | 21 | 2.24 | .929 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 013 players