USPHL Premier All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
USA (10784)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansUSPHL Premier All-Time Goalie Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401. | Elmira Impact | 12 | 4.05 | .902 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 578 | 357 | 39 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 402. | Dells Ducks | 21 | 3.67 | .902 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1227 | 693 | 75 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 403. | Springfield Jr. Pics | 14 | 3.66 | .902 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 770 | 432 | 47 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 404. | Twin City Thunder | 13 | 3.60 | .902 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 600 | 331 | 36 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 405. | Florida Jr. Blades | 56 | 3.49 | .902 | 23 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 3301 | 1776 | 192 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 406. | Chicago Cougars | 28 | 3.41 | .902 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1427 | 780 | 85 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 407. | Utica Jr. Comets | 31 | 3.40 | .902 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1782 | 932 | 101 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 408. | Twin City Thunder | 20 | 3.35 | .902 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1129 | 580 | 63 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 409. | Las Vegas Thunderbirds | 21 | 3.27 | .902 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1173 | 589 | 64 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 410. | Richmond Generals | 16 | 3.23 | .902 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 892 | 440 | 48 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 411. | New York Aviators | 25 | 3.08 | .902 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1402 | 663 | 72 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 412. | Minnesota Moose | 13 | 3.05 | .902 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 708 | 332 | 36 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 413. | Fresno Monsters | 23 | 3.04 | .902 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1284 | 595 | 65 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 414. | Springfield Jr. Pics | 20 | 2.47 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 415. | Chicago Cougars | 16 | 2.19 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 416. | Hudson Havoc | 28 | 5.28 | .901 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1478 | 1187 | 130 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 417. | Bearcat Junior Hockey Club | 17 | 5.09 | .901 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 801 | 656 | 72 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 418. | Fresh Coast Freeze | 18 | 4.60 | .901 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 978 | 682 | 75 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 419. | Cincinnati Jr. Cyclones | 20 | 4.38 | .901 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1000 | 662 | 73 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 420. | Hershey Cubs | 21 | 4.22 | .901 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1123 | 719 | 79 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 421. | Bearcat Junior Hockey Club | 12 | 3.79 | .901 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 650 | 375 | 41 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 422. | Provo Riverblades | 24 | 3.42 | .901 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1230 | 639 | 70 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 423. | Minnesota Moose | 19 | 3.19 | .901 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1016 | 494 | 54 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 424. | Boston Jr. Rangers | 13 | 3.08 | .901 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 608 | 290 | 32 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 425. | Seattle Totems | 51 | 2.83 | .901 | 32 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 2760 | 1187 | 130 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 426. | New Jersey Hitmen | 20 | 2.82 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 427. | New York Aviators | 23 | 5.39 | .900 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1246 | 1005 | 112 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 428. | Boston Advantage | 13 | 4.65 | .900 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 696 | 487 | 54 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 429. | Florida Jr. Blades | 15 | 4.52 | .900 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 783 | 530 | 59 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 430. | New Jersey Hitmen | 15 | 4.51 | .900 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 839 | 567 | 63 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 431. | Chicago Crush | 18 | 4.29 | .900 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 941 | 638 | 71 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 432. | Bearcat Junior Hockey Club | 14 | 4.13 | .900 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 697 | 434 | 48 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 433. | Connecticut Jr. Rangers | 17 | 4.06 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 434. | Portland Jr. Pirates | 20 | 3.89 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 435. | Atlanta Mad Hatters | 18 | 3.60 | .900 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1067 | 575 | 64 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 436. | South Shore Kings | 23 | 3.47 | .900 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1315 | 684 | 76 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 437. | Rochester Monarchs | 14 | 3.41 | .900 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 668 | 342 | 38 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 438. | Steele County Blades | 15 | 3.40 | .900 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 786 | 406 | 45 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 439. | New Jersey Hitmen | 34 | 3.16 | .900 | 15 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 1843 | 869 | 97 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 440. | Philadelphia Flyers Elite | 11 | 2.86 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 441. | Northern Cyclones | 17 | 2.74 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 442. | Skipjacks Hockey Club | 13 | 2.64 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 443. | Long Beach Shredders | 25 | 5.42 | .899 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1418 | 1141 | 128 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 444. | Florida Jr. Blades | 15 | 4.61 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 445. | Connecticut Jr. Rangers | 16 | 4.06 | .899 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 901 | 540 | 61 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 446. | Hershey Cubs | 17 | 3.79 | .899 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 870 | 488 | 55 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 447. | Connecticut Jr. Rangers | 26 | 3.68 | .899 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1452 | 790 | 89 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 448. | Minnesota Blue Ox | 19 | 3.66 | .899 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1016 | 553 | 62 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 449. | Columbus Mavericks | 21 | 3.35 | .899 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1038 | 516 | 58 | 2024 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 450. | Carolina Jr. Hurricanes | 13 | 3.34 | .899 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 718 | 356 | 40 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 451. | Lake Erie Bighorns | 23 | 3.29 | .899 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1348 | 657 | 74 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 452. | Utah Outliers | 18 | 3.27 | .899 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 898 | 434 | 49 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 453. | Ogden Mustangs | 22 | 3.26 | .899 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1270 | 611 | 69 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 454. | Carolina Jr. Hurricanes | 33 | 3.23 | .899 | 14 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1785 | 857 | 96 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 455. | Bridgewater Jr. Bandits | 26 | 3.23 | .899 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1506 | 720 | 81 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 456. | Utica Jr. Comets | 12 | 3.16 | .899 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 666 | 312 | 35 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 457. | Northern Cyclones | 12 | 3.10 | .899 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 698 | 319 | 36 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 458. | Columbus Mavericks | 28 | 3.03 | .899 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1525 | 686 | 77 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 459. | Bridgewater Jr. Bandits | 16 | 3.01 | .899 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 938 | 418 | 47 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 460. | Richmond Generals | 19 | 2.95 | .899 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1039 | 454 | 51 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 461. | Chicago Cougars | 21 | 2.87 | .899 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1130 | 482 | 54 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 462. | New Jersey Hitmen | 18 | 2.83 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 463. | Battle Creek Kernels | 64 | 5.09 | .898 | 12 | 42 | 1 | 2 | 3298 | 2462 | 280 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 464. | San Diego Sabers | 29 | 4.62 | .898 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1454 | 981 | 112 | 2023 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 465. | P.A.L. Junior Islanders | 17 | 4.33 | .898 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 928 | 591 | 67 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 466. | Lake Tahoe Lakers | 10 | 4.16 | .898 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 549 | 334 | 38 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 467. | Decatur Blaze | 19 | 3.90 | .898 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1016 | 582 | 66 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 468. | Detroit Fighting Irish | 20 | 3.83 | .898 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1080 | 610 | 69 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 469. | Columbus Mavericks | 30 | 3.68 | .898 | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 1646 | 889 | 101 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 470. | Chicago Cougars | 16 | 3.63 | .898 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 893 | 474 | 54 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 471. | Mercer Chiefs | 16 | 3.24 | .898 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 869 | 414 | 47 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 472. | Columbus Mavericks | 23 | 3.15 | .898 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1201 | 557 | 63 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 473. | Islanders Hockey Club | 23 | 3.14 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 474. | Skipjacks Hockey Club | 24 | 2.45 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 475. | San Diego Sabers | 23 | 5.34 | .897 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1270 | 979 | 113 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 476. | Minnesota Mullets | 24 | 4.69 | .897 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1139 | 776 | 89 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 477. | Connecticut Jr. Rangers | 30 | 4.57 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 478. | Tampa Bay Juniors | 17 | 4.08 | .897 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 867 | 513 | 59 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 479. | Lake Tahoe Lakers | 16 | 4.05 | .897 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 917 | 539 | 62 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 480. | Boston Jr. Bruins | 17 | 4.00 | .897 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 870 | 506 | 58 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 481. | Boston Jr. Bruins | 25 | 3.67 | .897 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1373 | 734 | 84 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 482. | WB/Scranton Knights | 18 | 3.64 | .897 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 905 | 486 | 56 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 483. | Lansing Wolves | 18 | 3.55 | .897 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 997 | 512 | 59 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 484. | Pittsburgh Vengeance | 15 | 3.43 | .897 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 787 | 391 | 45 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 485. | Boston Jr. Bruins | 18 | 3.42 | .897 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 808 | 402 | 46 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 486. | Minnesota Blue Ox | 35 | 3.32 | .897 | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1937 | 927 | 107 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 487. | Springfield Jr. Pics | 13 | 3.04 | .897 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 710 | 312 | 36 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 488. | Northern Cyclones | 13 | 2.83 | .897 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 616 | 252 | 29 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 489. | MJDP | 21 | 2.55 | .897 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1201 | 442 | 51 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 490. | Nashville Spartans | 10 | 1.56 | .897 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 577 | 131 | 15 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 491. | New Jersey Hitmen | 10 | 5.34 | .896 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 515 | 414 | 48 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 492. | Rum River Mallards | 17 | 4.82 | .896 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 760 | 528 | 61 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 493. | Claresholm Cowboys | 13 | 4.74 | .896 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 671 | 458 | 53 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 494. | New Jersey Hitmen | 23 | 4.54 | .896 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1135 | 740 | 86 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 495. | Boston Advantage | 11 | 4.38 | .896 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 547 | 344 | 40 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 496. | Hartford Jr. Wolfpack | 23 | 4.27 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 497. | Rum River Mallards | 13 | 4.14 | .896 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 623 | 371 | 43 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 498. | Twin City Thunder | 11 | 3.74 | .896 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 545 | 294 | 34 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 499. | Boston Advantage | 22 | 3.71 | .896 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1195 | 636 | 74 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 500. | Boston Jr. Rangers | 24 | 3.58 | .896 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1307 | 671 | 78 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
866 players