WNIHL 1 (W) All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansWNIHL 1 (W) All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | 2005-2006 | - | Cardiff Comets | 18 | 2.39 | .909 | - | - | - | 4 | 1030 | 410 | 41 | |
| 102. | 2015-2016 | 22 | Widnes Wild Women | 13 | - | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 103. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Swindon TopCats | 12 | 3.16 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 104. | 2004-2005 | 18 | Solihull Vixens | 20 | 4.24 | .907 | - | - | - | 1 | 1005 | 693 | 71 | |
| 105. | 2006-2007 | 15 | Guildford Lightning | 10 | 2.63 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 106. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Whitley Squaws | 13 | - | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 107. | 2005-2006 | - | Guildford Lightning | 18 | 2.86 | .906 | - | - | - | 3 | 1049 | 482 | 50 | |
| 108. | 2025-2026 | 30 | Cambridge Kodiaks | 12 | 2.67 | .906 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 720 | 310 | 32 | |
| 109. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Kingston Diamonds B | 13 | 2.61 | .906 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 759 | 319 | 33 | |
| 110. | 2001-2002 | 16 | Nottingham Vipers | 10 | 6.57 | .905 | - | - | - | 0 | 575 | 602 | 63 | |
| 111. | 2004-2005 | 30 | Kingston Diamonds | 19 | 3.75 | .905 | - | - | - | 0 | 704 | 421 | 44 | |
| 112. | 2007-2008 | 23 | Streatham Storm | 13 | 3.92 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 113. | 2003-2004 | - | Sunderland Scorpions | 18 | 1.87 | .903 | - | - | - | 4 | 833 | 242 | 26 | |
| 114. | 2013-2014 | 29 | Streatham Storm | 13 | 4.77 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 115. | 2006-2007 | - | Cardiff Comets | 18 | 3.54 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 116. | 2003-2004 | 25 | Slough Phantoms | 17 | 3.32 | .902 | - | - | - | 1 | 795 | 404 | 44 | |
| 117. | 1990-1991 | 20 | Oxford City Rockets | 10 | 1.95 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 118. | 2012-2013 | 28 | Bracknell Queen Bees | 11 | 1.19 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 119. | 2007-2008 | 33 | Kingston Diamonds | 12 | 5.47 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 120. | 2008-2009 | 24 | Streatham Storm | 13 | 4.38 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 121. | 2010-2011 | 24 | Solihull Vixens | 17 | 4.19 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 122. | 2008-2009 | - | Cardiff Comets | 17 | 3.82 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 123. | 2003-2004 | 29 | Kingston Diamonds | 17 | 3.28 | .901 | - | - | - | 0 | 788 | 391 | 43 | |
| 124. | 2012-2013 | 28 | Streatham Storm | 13 | 4.18 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 125. | 2008-2009 | 21 | Bracknell Queen Bees | 16 | 2.91 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 126. | 2003-2004 | - | Cardiff Comets | 18 | 2.44 | .900 | - | - | - | 2 | 960 | 349 | 39 | |
| 127. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Sheffield Shadows | 14 | 2.36 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 128. | 2006-2007 | - | Sheffield Shadows | 17 | 2.72 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 129. | 2009-2010 | - | Sheffield Shadows | 10 | 1.90 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 130. | 2007-2008 | - | Sunderland Scorpions | 14 | 4.50 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 131. | 1995-1996 | - | Sunderland Scorpions | 12 | 1.50 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 132. | 2006-2007 | - | Streatham Storm | 16 | 4.04 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 133. | 2025-2026 | 26 | Sheffield Shadows | 19 | 3.59 | .897 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 953 | 497 | 57 | |
| 134. | 2005-2006 | 19 | Solihull Vixens | 18 | 5.19 | .896 | - | - | - | 1 | 1018 | 761 | 88 | |
| 135. | 2000-2001 | - | Swindon TopCats | 13 | 3.95 | .896 | - | - | - | 1 | 714 | 404 | 47 | |
| 136. | 2022-2023 | 37 | Milton Keynes Falcons | 16 | 2.69 | .896 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 960 | 370 | 43 | |
| 137. | 2017-2018 | 24 | Widnes Wild Women | 10 | - | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 138. | 2002-2003 | - | Swindon TopCats | 15 | 4.28 | .895 | - | - | - | 0 | 870 | 528 | 62 | |
| 139. | 2024-2025 | 25 | Sheffield Shadows | 16 | 3.63 | .895 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 960 | 492 | 58 | |
| 140. | 2002-2003 | 15 | Bracknell Queen Bees | 15 | 3.00 | .895 | - | - | - | 0 | 480 | 204 | 24 | |
| 141. | 2021-2022 | 26 | Sheffield Shadows | 16 | - | .894 | - | - | - | 6 | - | 329 | 39 | |
| 142. | 2005-2006 | 31 | Kingston Diamonds | 18 | 4.20 | .894 | - | - | - | 0 | 500 | 295 | 35 | |
| 143. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Swindon TopCats | 13 | 5.59 | .893 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 144. | 1992-1993 | - | Dundee Royals | 10 | 3.45 | .893 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 145. | 2023-2024 | 33 | Solway Sharks Ladies | 16 | 5.44 | .891 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 960 | 714 | 87 | |
| 146. | 2004-2005 | - | Flintshire Furies | 19 | 4.93 | .891 | - | - | - | 2 | 633 | 425 | 52 | |
| 147. | 2004-2005 | - | Sheffield Shadows | 20 | 2.43 | .891 | - | - | - | 5 | 1138 | 374 | 46 | |
| 148. | 1991-1992 | - | Bracknell Queen Bees | 14 | 2.18 | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 149. | 2017-2018 | 27 | Kingston Diamonds B | 10 | - | .890 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 150. | 2019-2020 | 34 | Milton Keynes Falcons | 10 | - | .890 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 151. | 2005-2006 | - | Sheffield Shadows | 14 | 2.14 | .890 | - | - | - | 2 | 392 | 112 | 14 | |
| 152. | 2001-2002 | - | Billingham Wildcats | 16 | 4.66 | .889 | - | - | - | 0 | 707 | 439 | 55 | |
| 153. | 2013-2014 | 27 | Solihull Vixens | 14 | 4.07 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 154. | 2012-2013 | 26 | Solihull Vixens | 12 | 5.48 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 155. | 2012-2013 | 24 | Milton Keynes Falcons | 12 | 4.90 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 156. | 2005-2006 | - | Streatham Storm | 12 | 4.43 | .888 | - | - | - | 0 | 515 | 302 | 38 | |
| 157. | 2009-2010 | 21 | Bracknell Queen Bees | 12 | 3.62 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 158. | 2022-2023 | 27 | Sheffield Shadows | 16 | 3.33 | .888 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 902 | 396 | 50 | |
| 159. | 2018-2019 | 25 | Widnes Wild Women | 13 | - | .887 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 160. | 2006-2007 | 20 | Solihull Vixens | 17 | 4.62 | .887 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 161. | 2003-2004 | 16 | Bracknell Queen Bees | 17 | 3.27 | .886 | - | - | - | 0 | 771 | 346 | 42 | |
| 162. | 2003-2004 | - | Sheffield Shadows | 17 | 2.07 | .886 | - | - | - | 4 | 900 | 242 | 31 | |
| 163. | 2005-2006 | - | Bracknell Queen Bees | 13 | 1.39 | .885 | - | - | - | 1 | 129 | 23 | 3 | |
| 164. | 2004-2005 | 21 | Bracknell Queen Bees | 20 | 2.50 | .884 | - | - | - | 0 | 601 | 190 | 25 | |
| 165. | 2007-2008 | 21 | Solihull Vixens | 15 | 5.50 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 166. | 2004-2005 | 26 | Slough Phantoms | 10 | 3.48 | .882 | - | - | - | 0 | 535 | 232 | 31 | |
| 167. | 2011-2012 | 20 | Sheffield Shadows | 14 | 2.79 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 168. | 2002-2003 | - | Basingstoke Bison Ladies | 14 | 7.35 | .881 | - | - | - | 0 | 809 | 733 | 99 | |
| 169. | 2012-2013 | 21 | Slough Phantoms | 12 | 4.16 | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 170. | 2004-2005 | 16 | Guildford Lightning | 20 | 3.26 | .881 | - | - | - | 2 | 1068 | 429 | 58 | |
| 171. | 2008-2009 | - | Kingston Diamonds | 14 | 7.87 | .880 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 172. | 2004-2005 | - | Kingston Diamonds | 18 | 3.39 | .880 | - | - | - | 1 | 301 | 125 | 17 | |
| 173. | 2021-2022 | 25 | Slough Sirens | 12 | - | .879 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 566 | 78 | |
| 174. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Nottingham Vipers | 11 | - | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 175. | 2009-2010 | 23 | Solihull Vixens | 13 | 4.86 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 176. | 2007-2008 | - | Cardiff Comets | 16 | 4.56 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 177. | 2014-2015 | 30 | Streatham Storm | 11 | 9.18 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 178. | 2008-2009 | 22 | Solihull Vixens | 13 | 8.61 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 179. | 2023-2024 | 14 | Kingston Diamonds B | 11 | 4.95 | .878 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 436 | 259 | 36 | |
| 180. | 2024-2025 | 39 | Milton Keynes Falcons | 20 | 4.45 | .878 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1200 | 638 | 89 | |
| 181. | 2021-2022 | 36 | Milton Keynes Falcons | 15 | - | .876 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 373 | 53 | |
| 182. | 2018-2019 | 33 | Milton Keynes Falcons | 14 | - | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 183. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Whitley Squaws | 11 | - | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 184. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Streatham Storm | 10 | 5.20 | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 185. | 2001-2002 | 23 | Slough Phantoms | 12 | 4.94 | .876 | - | - | - | 0 | 534 | 310 | 44 | |
| 186. | 2025-2026 | 40 | Milton Keynes Falcons | 19 | 5.65 | .875 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1041 | 687 | 98 | |
| 187. | 2009-2010 | - | Cardiff Comets | 16 | 6.44 | .874 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 188. | 2002-2003 | - | Bracknell Queen Bees | 16 | 3.45 | .874 | - | - | - | 0 | 435 | 172 | 25 | |
| 189. | 2002-2003 | - | Sheffield Shadows | 16 | 2.88 | .873 | - | - | - | 4 | 895 | 296 | 43 | |
| 190. | 2015-2016 | - | Slough Phantoms | 14 | - | .872 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 191. | 2000-2001 | - | Cardiff Comets | 10 | 4.22 | .872 | - | - | - | 1 | 555 | 266 | 39 | |
| 192. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Fire Bees IHC | 10 | 4.10 | .871 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 600 | 278 | 41 | |
| 193. | 2001-2002 | - | Billingham Wildcats | 12 | 4.05 | .870 | - | - | - | 0 | 208 | 94 | 14 | |
| 194. | 2002-2003 | - | Sunderland Scorpions | 15 | 2.20 | .869 | - | - | - | 1 | 435 | 106 | 16 | |
| 195. | 2011-2012 | - | Swindon TopCats | 12 | 5.18 | .867 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 196. | 2006-2007 | - | Sheffield Shadows | 14 | 3.61 | .867 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 197. | 2008-2009 | 25 | Swindon TopCats | 18 | 4.99 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 198. | 2018-2019 | 23 | Sheffield Shadows | 12 | - | .864 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 199. | 2025-2026 | 32 | Widnes Wild Women | 21 | 9.58 | .864 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1240 | 1253 | 198 | |
| 200. | 2007-2008 | 23 | Sunderland Scorpions | 14 | 5.44 | .864 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
243 players