WNIHL 2 (W) All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
England (2562)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansWNIHL 2 (W) All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2003-2004 | - | Whitley Squaws | 17 | 0.00 | 1.000 | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2. | 2015-2016 | 24 | Invicta Dynamics | 12 | - | .968 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 3. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Swindon TopCats | 10 | - | .964 | - | - | - | 4 | - | 162 | 6 | |
| 4. | 2013-2014 | 23 | Whitley Squaws | 14 | 0.69 | .963 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 5. | 2001-2002 | 15 | Solihull Vixens | 11 | 1.00 | .957 | - | - | - | 4 | 360 | 133 | 6 | |
| 6. | 2004-2005 | - | Billingham Wildcats | 10 | 0.86 | .957 | - | - | - | 7 | 555 | 177 | 8 | |
| 7. | 2017-2018 | 26 | Streatham Storm B | 14 | - | .956 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 8. | 2009-2010 | 21 | Milton Keynes Falcons | 14 | 0.77 | .956 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 9. | 2002-2003 | - | Flintshire Furies | 10 | 0.73 | .956 | - | - | - | 1 | 165 | 43 | 2 | |
| 10. | 2002-2003 | 16 | Solihull Vixens | 17 | 1.02 | .954 | - | - | - | 8 | 765 | 267 | 13 | |
| 11. | 2015-2016 | 26 | Coventry Phoenix | 11 | - | .951 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 12. | 2005-2006 | 11 | Swindon TopCats | 10 | 0.57 | .950 | - | - | - | 0 | 106 | 19 | 1 | |
| 13. | 2025-2026 | 26 | Manchester Storm Women | 16 | 1.38 | .945 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 960 | 376 | 22 | |
| 14. | 2002-2003 | - | Romford Nighthawks | 17 | 1.10 | .945 | - | - | - | 9 | 765 | 239 | 14 | |
| 15. | 2005-2006 | - | Nottingham Vipers | 12 | 0.98 | .945 | - | - | - | 6 | 615 | 172 | 10 | |
| 16. | 2009-2010 | 35 | Kingston Diamonds B | 11 | 2.38 | .944 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Chelmsford Cobras | 18 | 1.43 | .944 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Swindon TopCats | 12 | 1.34 | .944 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19. | 2003-2004 | - | Romford Nighthawks | 16 | 1.30 | .943 | - | - | - | 4 | 554 | 198 | 12 | |
| 20. | 2012-2013 | 20 | Chelmsford Cobras | 12 | 1.23 | .943 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 21. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Swindon TopCats | 13 | 1.00 | .943 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 22. | 2002-2003 | 14 | Milton Keynes Falcons | 10 | 1.00 | .943 | - | - | - | 2 | 302 | 82 | 5 | |
| 23. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Solent Amazons | 12 | - | .942 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 24. | 2004-2005 | 23 | Chelmsford Cobras | 14 | 1.50 | .942 | - | - | - | 2 | 360 | 147 | 9 | |
| 25. | 2015-2016 | 25 | Kingston Diamonds B | 11 | - | .941 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 26. | 2001-2002 | - | Basingstoke Bison Ladies | 17 | 1.65 | .941 | - | - | - | 4 | 765 | 336 | 21 | |
| 27. | 2014-2015 | 24 | Kingston Diamonds B | 14 | 2.01 | .939 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 28. | 2003-2004 | 22 | Chelmsford Cobras | 17 | 2.07 | .938 | - | - | - | 2 | 405 | 212 | 14 | |
| 29. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Chelmsford Cobras | 14 | 2.05 | .938 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 30. | 2006-2007 | 18 | Milton Keynes Falcons | 15 | 1.46 | .938 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 31. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Billingham Wildcats | 12 | - | .936 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 32. | 2023-2024 | 28 | Sheffield Shadows B | 10 | 1.87 | .936 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 417 | 189 | 13 | |
| 33. | 2008-2009 | 20 | Milton Keynes Falcons | 14 | 1.04 | .936 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 34. | 2008-2009 | 16 | Chelmsford Cobras | 12 | 1.03 | .936 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 35. | 2000-2001 | - | Solihull Vixens | 15 | 1.78 | .935 | - | - | - | 7 | 675 | 287 | 20 | |
| 36. | 2006-2007 | 17 | Basingstoke Bison Ladies | 14 | 1.85 | .934 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 37. | 2000-2001 | - | Romford Nighthawks | 15 | 1.42 | .934 | - | - | - | 5 | 675 | 225 | 16 | |
| 38. | 2018-2019 | 16 | Swindon TopCats B | 14 | - | .933 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 39. | 2009-2010 | 16 | Nottingham Vipers | 12 | 1.95 | .932 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 40. | 1999-2000 | - | Oxford City Zodiacs | 14 | 1.29 | .932 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 41. | 2023-2024 | 14 | Telford Wrekin Raiders | 13 | 2.08 | .930 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 780 | 358 | 27 | |
| 42. | 2022-2023 | 28 | Peterborough Phantoms Women | 11 | 2.06 | .930 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 640 | 294 | 22 | |
| 43. | 2022-2023 | 23 | Whitley Bay Beacons B | 11 | 3.55 | .929 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 660 | 514 | 39 | |
| 44. | 2005-2006 | - | Billingham Wildcats | 14 | 2.00 | .929 | - | - | - | 3 | 780 | 240 | 26 | |
| 45. | 2006-2007 | 14 | Chelmsford Cobras | 13 | 1.29 | .928 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 46. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Kingston Diamonds B | 20 | 1.85 | .926 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1200 | 464 | 37 | |
| 47. | 2011-2012 | - | Peterborough Phantoms Women | 13 | 5.76 | .925 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 48. | 2014-2015 | 16 | Oxford City Zodiacs | 10 | 3.88 | .925 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 49. | 2024-2025 | 29 | Sheffield Shadows B | 11 | 2.20 | .925 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 409 | 185 | 15 | |
| 50. | 2003-2004 | 17 | Solihull Vixens | 18 | 1.41 | .925 | - | - | - | 9 | 810 | 235 | 19 | |
| 51. | 2001-2002 | - | Oxford City Zodiacs | 18 | 2.07 | .924 | - | - | - | 5 | 810 | 342 | 28 | |
| 52. | 2012-2013 | 22 | Whitley Squaws | 12 | 1.70 | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 53. | 2017-2018 | 34 | Basingstoke Bison Ladies | 15 | - | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 54. | 2016-2017 | 25 | Streatham Storm B | 12 | - | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 55. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Basingstoke Bison Ladies | 11 | - | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 56. | 2025-2026 | 34 | Slough Sirens | 13 | 3.24 | .922 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 741 | 471 | 40 | |
| 57. | 2003-2004 | - | Telford Wrekin Raiders | 17 | 1.68 | .922 | - | - | - | 6 | 930 | 206 | 26 | |
| 58. | 2011-2012 | 22 | Coventry Phoenix | 13 | 3.23 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 59. | 2014-2015 | 21 | Manchester Phoenix Women | 17 | 2.25 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 60. | 2001-2002 | - | Romford Nighthawks | 18 | 1.93 | .921 | - | - | - | 5 | 810 | 303 | 26 | |
| 61. | 2005-2006 | 24 | Chelmsford Cobras | 14 | 1.82 | .921 | - | - | - | 6 | 660 | 233 | 20 | |
| 62. | 1999-2000 | - | Romford Nighthawks | 14 | 1.80 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 63. | 2012-2013 | 16 | Billingham Wildcats | 14 | 1.76 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 64. | 2008-2009 | 19 | Basingstoke Bison Ladies | 13 | 2.33 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 65. | 2017-2018 | 21 | Basingstoke Bison Ladies | 14 | - | .919 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 66. | 2002-2003 | - | Milton Keynes Falcons | 17 | 2.12 | .919 | - | - | - | 2 | 509 | 205 | 18 | |
| 67. | 2025-2026 | 28 | Coventry Phoenix | 10 | 1.99 | .919 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 573 | 217 | 19 | |
| 68. | 2005-2006 | - | Swindon TopCats | 18 | 1.62 | .919 | - | - | - | 5 | 854 | 251 | 23 | |
| 69. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Blackburn Thunder | 12 | 4.84 | .918 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 70. | 2005-2006 | 16 | Basingstoke Bison Ladies | 17 | 2.97 | .917 | - | - | - | 1 | 545 | 298 | 27 | |
| 71. | 2003-2004 | - | Nottingham Vipers | 15 | 2.53 | .917 | - | - | - | 3 | 569 | 264 | 24 | |
| 72. | 2013-2014 | - | Blackburn Thunder | 11 | 3.71 | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 73. | 2023-2024 | 30 | Manchester Phoenix Women | 10 | 3.70 | .916 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 470 | 318 | 29 | |
| 74. | 2004-2005 | 22 | Chelmsford Cobras | 19 | 2.33 | .916 | - | - | - | 3 | 540 | 230 | 21 | |
| 75. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Milton Keynes Falcons B | 18 | 3.55 | .915 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 777 | 494 | 46 | |
| 76. | 2023-2024 | 29 | Peterborough Phantoms Women | 15 | 2.47 | .915 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 900 | 399 | 37 | |
| 77. | 2010-2011 | 22 | Milton Keynes Falcons | 17 | 1.10 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 78. | 2018-2019 | 22 | Slough Sirens | 15 | - | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 79. | 2005-2006 | - | Streatham Storm B | 13 | 3.95 | .914 | - | - | - | 1 | 319 | 223 | 21 | |
| 80. | 2009-2010 | 26 | Basingstoke Bison Ladies | 10 | 1.78 | .913 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 81. | 2007-2008 | 25 | Chelmsford Cobras | 17 | 1.39 | .913 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 82. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Swindon TopCats B | 14 | - | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 83. | 2000-2001 | - | Oxford Womens Blues | 11 | 3.80 | .912 | - | - | - | 4 | 489 | 322 | 31 | |
| 84. | 2009-2010 | 17 | Chelmsford Cobras | 14 | 1.85 | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 85. | 2025-2026 | 36 | Solent Amazons | 13 | 3.62 | .911 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 780 | 482 | 47 | |
| 86. | 2002-2003 | 21 | Chelmsford Cobras | 13 | 3.25 | .911 | - | - | - | 1 | 295 | 164 | 16 | |
| 87. | 2004-2005 | - | Nottingham Vipers | 14 | 2.51 | .911 | - | - | - | 2 | 644 | 277 | 27 | |
| 88. | 2008-2009 | 16 | Billingham Wildcats | 13 | 2.29 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 89. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Solent Amazons | 13 | 5.49 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 90. | 2010-2011 | 21 | Coventry Phoenix | 13 | 3.76 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 91. | 2008-2009 | 19 | Coventry Phoenix | 14 | 2.48 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 92. | 2021-2022 | 32 | Solent Amazons | 10 | - | .909 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 298 | 30 | |
| 93. | 2025-2026 | 15 | Chelmsford Pythons | 18 | 3.67 | .909 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1078 | 660 | 66 | |
| 94. | 2008-2009 | - | Nottingham Vipers | 13 | 2.27 | .909 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 95. | 2021-2022 | 27 | Peterborough Phantoms Women | 11 | - | .908 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 471 | 48 | |
| 96. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Telford Wrekin Raiders | 14 | 2.46 | .908 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 828 | 335 | 34 | |
| 97. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Basingstoke Bison Ladies | 11 | - | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 98. | 2008-2009 | - | Peterborough Phantoms Women | 13 | 5.92 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 99. | 2000-2001 | - | Oxford City Zodiacs | 15 | 3.73 | .907 | - | - | - | 3 | 675 | 408 | 42 | |
| 100. | 2024-2025 | 31 | Manchester Phoenix Women | 11 | 3.62 | .907 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 646 | 379 | 39 |
338 players