WSHL All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansWSHL All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201. | 2006-2007 | 18 | El Paso Rhinos | 27 | 2.72 | .908 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1608 | 723 | 73 | |
| 202. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Fresno Monsters | 24 | 2.72 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 203. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Fresno Monsters | 25 | 2.69 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 204. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Valencia Flyers | 29 | 2.55 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 205. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Long Beach Bombers | 17 | 2.31 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 206. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Arizona Redhawks | 28 | 4.11 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 207. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Superior RoughRiders | 36 | 3.60 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 208. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Fresno Monsters | 19 | 3.51 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 209. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Texas Jr. Brahmas | 16 | 3.41 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 210. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Texas Jr. Brahmas | 25 | 3.15 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 211. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Idaho Jr. Steelheads | 20 | 2.30 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 212. | 2008-2009 | 19 | Texas Renegades | 21 | 5.49 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 213. | 2008-2009 | 17 | Long Beach Bombers | 36 | 4.77 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 214. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Casper Coyotes | 23 | 3.61 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 215. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Whitefish Wolverines | 19 | 3.23 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 216. | 2012-2013 | 20 | Southern Oregon Spartans | 35 | 3.17 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 217. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Fresno Monsters | 22 | 3.17 | .906 | 15 | 6 | 1 | - | 1231 | 629 | 65 | |
| 218. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Phoenix Knights | 27 | 2.89 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 219. | 2010-2011 | 19 | El Paso Rhinos | 11 | 2.54 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 220. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Ogden Mustangs | 15 | 1.74 | .906 | 12 | 0 | 0 | - | 759 | 211 | 22 | |
| 221. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Seattle Totems | 26 | 4.20 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 222. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Arizona Redhawks | 23 | 3.93 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 223. | 2019-2020 | 19 | San Diego Sabers | 34 | 3.22 | .905 | 10 | 7 | 0 | - | 1024 | 527 | 55 | |
| 224. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Colorado Eagles | 16 | 2.68 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 225. | 2011-2012 | 18 | New Mexico Renegades | 28 | 4.15 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 226. | 2018-2019 | 16 | San Diego Sabers | 11 | 3.70 | .904 | 5 | 5 | 1 | - | 665 | 388 | 41 | |
| 227. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Ontario Avalanche | 16 | 3.26 | .904 | 8 | 7 | 1 | - | 902 | 464 | 49 | |
| 228. | 2011-2012 | 19 | El Paso Rhinos | 14 | 3.10 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 229. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Idaho Jr. Steelheads | 20 | 2.45 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 230. | 2007-2008 | 19 | El Paso Rhinos | 20 | 1.99 | .904 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1174 | 368 | 39 | |
| 231. | 2008-2009 | 18 | Capital Thunder | 14 | 5.48 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 232. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Long Beach Bombers | 19 | 4.27 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 233. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Las Vegas Storm | 12 | 3.98 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 234. | 2010-2011 | 19 | Bakersfield Jr. Condors | 10 | 3.98 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 235. | 2010-2011 | 19 | San Diego Sabers | 13 | 3.38 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 236. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Bellingham Blazers | 14 | 3.21 | .903 | 8 | 3 | 0 | - | 692 | 345 | 37 | |
| 237. | 2011-2012 | 20 | El Paso Rhinos | 28 | 2.99 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 238. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Steamboat Wranglers | 26 | 4.90 | .902 | 4 | 18 | 0 | - | 1348 | 1012 | 110 | |
| 239. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Casper Coyotes | 16 | 4.72 | .902 | 5 | 8 | 0 | - | 763 | 551 | 60 | |
| 240. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Bellingham Blazers | 24 | 4.22 | .902 | 9 | 8 | 1 | - | 1109 | 719 | 78 | |
| 241. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Missoula Maulers | 19 | 3.68 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 242. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Ontario Avalanche | 27 | 3.10 | .902 | 4 | 20 | 0 | - | 1374 | 652 | 71 | |
| 243. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Ogden Mustangs | 20 | 2.78 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 244. | 2015-2016 | 20 | Oklahoma City Jr. Blazers | 35 | 2.58 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 245. | 2009-2010 | 19 | Fresno Monsters | 35 | 2.23 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 246. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Fresno Monsters | 17 | 2.15 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 247. | 2016-2017 | 19 | El Paso Rhinos | 11 | - | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 248. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Seattle Totems | 17 | 3.26 | .901 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 883 | 438 | 48 | |
| 249. | 2013-2014 | 20 | Cheyenne Stampede | 22 | 3.18 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 250. | 2012-2013 | 20 | San Diego Sabers | 14 | 3.04 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 251. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Oklahoma City Jr. Blazers | 15 | 2.43 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 252. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Fresno Monsters | 21 | 2.32 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 253. | 2009-2010 | 18 | New Mexico Renegades | 43 | 4.98 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 254. | 1999-2000 | - | Peninsula Chinooks | 26 | 4.17 | .900 | 6 | 20 | 0 | - | 1512 | 949 | 105 | |
| 255. | 2010-2011 | 19 | Tulsa Rampage | 23 | 3.99 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 256. | 2005-2006 | 20 | Dallas Titans | 18 | 3.81 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 257. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Ontario Avalanche | 32 | 3.80 | .900 | 13 | 12 | 3 | - | 1706 | 969 | 108 | |
| 258. | 1998-1999 | 20 | Utah Valley Golden Eagles | 20 | 3.67 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 259. | 1998-1999 | 17 | Ventura Mariners | 30 | 3.41 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 260. | 2001-2002 | 17 | Utah Valley Golden Eagles | 25 | 3.38 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 261. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Fresno Monsters | 16 | 3.24 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 262. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Phoenix Knights | 35 | 3.20 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 263. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Valencia Flyers | 34 | 3.07 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 264. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Ogden Mustangs | 14 | 3.02 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 265. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Bellingham Blazers | 20 | 2.97 | .900 | 12 | 5 | 1 | - | 1131 | 504 | 56 | |
| 266. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Long Beach Bombers | 16 | 2.87 | .900 | 12 | 2 | 0 | - | 900 | 388 | 43 | |
| 267. | 1998-1999 | - | Sinbad Sailors | 19 | 2.82 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 268. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Casper Coyotes | 22 | 2.77 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 269. | 1999-2000 | - | Sinbad Sailors | 12 | 2.73 | .900 | 8 | 2 | 0 | - | 572 | 239 | 26 | |
| 270. | 2005-2006 | - | San Antonio Diablos | 10 | 2.54 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 271. | 1999-2000 | 17 | Ventura Mariners | 13 | 2.49 | .900 | 11 | 0 | 0 | - | 724 | 262 | 30 | |
| 272. | 2005-2006 | - | Fort Worth Texans | 13 | 2.34 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 273. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Ogden Mustangs | 17 | - | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 274. | 2018-2019 | 17 | San Diego Sabers | 32 | 4.42 | .899 | 9 | 17 | 2 | - | 1683 | 1102 | 124 | |
| 275. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Lake Tahoe Icemen | 25 | 4.00 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 276. | 2012-2013 | 20 | Salt Lake City Moose | 26 | 3.85 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 277. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Salt Lake City Moose | 36 | 3.51 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 278. | 2018-2019 | 20 | El Paso Rhinos | 18 | 3.49 | .899 | 7 | 9 | 1 | - | 997 | 514 | 58 | |
| 279. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Long Beach Bombers | 32 | 3.47 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 280. | 2009-2010 | 19 | Valencia Flyers | 16 | 3.09 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 281. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Cheyenne Stampede | 22 | 5.23 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 282. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Lake Tahoe Icemen | 13 | 4.54 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 283. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Long Beach Bombers | 34 | 4.24 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 284. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Texas Jr. Brahmas | 13 | 4.14 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 285. | 2013-2014 | 18 | San Diego Sabers | 25 | 4.06 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 286. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Ontario Avalanche | 23 | 3.99 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 287. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Phoenix Knights | 27 | 3.82 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 288. | 2011-2012 | 20 | Arizona Redhawks | 11 | 3.70 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 289. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Phoenix Knights | 18 | 3.66 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 290. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Springfield Express | 11 | 2.72 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 291. | 2008-2009 | 18 | Capital Thunder | 24 | 5.54 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 292. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Seattle Totems | 29 | 5.07 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 293. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Park City Moose | 15 | 4.83 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 294. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Cold Lake Wings | 24 | 4.65 | .897 | 5 | 18 | 0 | - | 1200 | 811 | 93 | |
| 295. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Casper Coyotes | 29 | 4.53 | .897 | 7 | 14 | 0 | - | 1206 | 794 | 91 | |
| 296. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Tulsa Rampage | 20 | 4.29 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 297. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Dallas Snipers | 32 | 3.96 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 298. | 2008-2009 | - | Colorado Outlaws | 13 | 3.78 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 299. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Texas Jr. Brahmas | 19 | 3.51 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 300. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Boulder Jr. Bison | 37 | 3.13 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
724 players