

Tim Koller
#72 EHC Wallisellen / SwissDiv1 - 26/27
- Date of Birth
- Nov 01, 2006
- Age
- 20
- Place of Birth
- -
- Nation
- Switzerland
- Youth Team
- EHC Dübendorf
- Position
- G
- Height
- -
- Weight
- -
- Catches
- L
- Contract
- 26/27
Tim Koller Statistics
| S | Team | League | GP | GAA | SV% | SO | W-L-T | Post | GP | GAA | SV% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | Mini A | 7 | - | - | - | - | |||||||
| 2019-2020 | U15-A | 5 | - | - | - | - | |||||||
| 2019-2020 | U15-Top | 15 | - | - | - | - | |||||||
| 2020-2021 | U15-Elit | 3 | - | - | - | - | |||||||
| 2021-2022 | U15-Elit | 20 | - | - | - | - | Playoffs QC | 1 | - | - | - | - | |
| 2022-2023 | U17-Top | 13 | 3.24 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 2022-2023 | U20-A | 1 | 6.00 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 2023-2024 | U20-A | 20 | 2.47 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 2023-2024 | SwissDiv4 | 1 | 0.00 | - | 0 | 0-0-0 | Playoffs QC | 2 | 6.06 | - | 0 | 1-1-0 | |
| 2024-2025 | U20-A | 10 | 2.51 | - | - | - | Playoffs QC | 1 | 7.00 | - | - | - | |
| 2024-2025 | SwissDiv3 | 12 | 2.29 | - | 1 | 11-0-0 | Playoffs | 3 | 3.57 | - | 0 | 2-0-0 | |
| 2025-2026 | U21-A | 6 | 2.67 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 2025-2026 | SwissDiv2 | 10 | 4.66 | - | 0 | 5-5-0 | Playoffs | 1 | 8.15 | - | 0 | 0-1-0 | |
| 2026-2027 | SwissDiv1 | 1 | 4.00 | - | 0 | 1-0-0 |
Tim Koller Tournament Statistics
| S | Team | League | GP | GAA | SV% | SO | W-L-T | Post | GP | GAA | SV% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | National Cup Q | 1 | 6.00 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 2024-2025 | National Cup Q | 1 | 9.00 | - | - | - |
Tim Koller Career Totals by League
| League | Seasons | GP | GAA | SV% | SO | W-L-T | Seasons | GP | GAA | SV% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2 | 8.25 | - | - | - | 0 | ||||||
| 2 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 0 | ||||||
| 4 | 37 | 2.55 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 7.00 | - | - | - | |
| 1 | 1 | 4.00 | - | 0 | 1-0-0 | 0 | ||||||
| 1 | 10 | 4.66 | - | 0 | 5-5-0 | 1 | 1 | 8.15 | - | 0 | 0-1-0 | |
| 1 | 12 | 2.29 | - | 1 | 11-0-0 | 1 | 3 | 3.57 | .000* | 0 | 2-0-0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0.00 | - | 0 | 0-0-0 | 1 | 2 | 6.06 | - | 0 | 1-1-0 | |
| 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 0 | ||||||
| 2 | 23 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | |
| 1 | 13 | 3.24 | - | - | - | 0 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
Tim Koller Career Totals by Team
| Team | Seasons | GP | GAA | SV% | SO | W-L-T | Seasons | GP | GAA | SV% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3.00 | - | 0 | 0-0-0 | 1 | 2 | 6.06 | - | 0 | 1-1-0 | |
| 1 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 0 | ||||||
| 1 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 0 | ||||||
| 2 | 23 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | |
| 1 | 13 | 3.24 | - | - | - | 0 | ||||||
| 4 | 37 | 2.55 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 7.00 | - | - | - | |
| 1 | 1 | 4.00 | - | 0 | 1-0-0 | 0 | ||||||
| 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 0 | ||||||
| 2 | 23 | 3.65 | - | 1* | 16-5-0 | 2 | 4 | 4.67 | .000* | 0 | 2-1-0 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
Transactions
| Date | Status | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II | EHC Wallisellen |