Loading page
Bollnäs IS
© Photo: Lajan Westergren

Sweden flagKristoffer Eriksson

#18 Bollnäs IS / Division 3 - 19/20

Show Updates
Features
See plans and pricing
Jump to
Section

Kristoffer Eriksson Facts

Date of Birth
Jul 14, 1993
Age
33
Place of Birth
Bollnäs, SWE
Nation
Sweden
Youth Team
Bollnäs IS
Position
D
Height
198 cm / 6'6"
Weight
130 kg / 287 lbs
Shoots
L
Status
Retired

Kristoffer Eriksson Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
STeamLeagueGPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
07-08undefined flagBollnäs IS J18J18 Div.1------
08-09undefined flagBollnäs IS J18J18 Div.1------
undefined flagBollnäs ISDivision 270002-
09-10undefined flagBollnäs IS J18J18 Div.117571216-
undefined flagBollnäs ISDivision 3233586-
10-11undefined flagBollnäs IS J18J18 Div.141340-
undefined flagBollnäs ISDivision 32446106-
11-12undefined flagBollnäs ISDivision 3203588-
12-13undefined flagBollnäs ISDivision 325681418-
13-14undefined flagBollnäs ISDivision 3132578-
14-15undefined flagBollnäs ISDivision 350002-
16-17undefined flagBollnäs ISDivision 31943729-
17-18Did not play-------
18-19undefined flagBollnäs IS"A"Division 3120004-
19-20undefined flagBollnäs IS"C"Division 3151452-

Kristoffer Eriksson Tournament Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
STeamLeagueGPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
08-09undefined flagHälsinglandRikspucken-0224-

Kristoffer Eriksson Career Totals

Select...
Filter Postseason
LeagueYearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-YearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-
undefined flagDivision 2 170000.002-0
undefined flagDivision 3 91562336590.3883-0
undefined flagJ18 Div.1 (U18 Div.1)421*6*10*16*0.76*16*-0
undefined flagRikspucken 1-022-4-0
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.

Kristoffer Eriksson Hockey Connections

Position
Nationality
Team
Status
No Data Found

Kristoffer Eriksson Career Highlights

No Data Found