Loading page
Lakefield Chiefs

Canada flagJeff Hawthorne

#14 Lakefield Chiefs / PJCHL - 19/20

Show Updates
Features
See plans and pricing
Jump to
Section

Jeff Hawthorne Facts

Date of Birth
May 21, 1998
Age
28
Place of Birth
Peterborough, ON, CAN
Nation
Canada
Youth Team
-
Position
LW
Height
180 cm / 5'11"
Weight
95 kg / 209 lbs
Shoots
L
Status
Retired

Jeff Hawthorne Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
STeamLeagueGPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
13-14undefined flagCentral Ontario Wolves U16 AAA"A"ETAHL U1631771418-
14-15undefined flagOshawa Generals U18 AAAETAHL U18------
undefined flagLindsay MuskiesOJHL10000-
15-16undefined flagCobourg CougarsOJHL20000-Playoffs40000-
undefined flagLakefield ChiefsCOJCHL3218153340-Playoffs1022420-
16-17undefined flagLakefield ChiefsPJCHL3215132835-Playoffs160224-
17-18undefined flagLakefield ChiefsPJCHL4022365824-Playoffs16981710-
18-19undefined flagLakefield Chiefs"A"PJCHL4120204040-Playoffs711224-
19-20undefined flagLakefield Chiefs"C"PJCHL4015203548-Playoffs30000-

Jeff Hawthorne Tournament Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
STeamLeagueGPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
14-15undefined flagOshawa Generals U18 AAABig Nickel U1840000-
17-18undefined flagLakefield ChiefsSchmalz Cup124378-

Jeff Hawthorne Career Totals

Select...
Filter Postseason
LeagueYearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-YearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-
undefined flagBig Nickel U18 140000.000-0
undefined flagCOJCHL 1321815331.0340-1102240.4020-
undefined flagETAHL U16 13177140.4518-0
undefined flagETAHL U18 1-------0
undefined flagOJHL 230000.000-140000.000-
undefined flagPJCHL 415372891611.05147-4421011210.5038-
undefined flagSchmalz Cup 1124370.588-0
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.

Jeff Hawthorne Hockey Connections

Position
Nationality
Team
Status
No Data Found

Jeff Hawthorne Career Highlights

No Data Found