initially a forward, switched to defense during 2020-21 season
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013-14 | Rapperswil-Jona U15 | Mini A | 4* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Rapperswil-Jona U15 | Top Mini | 26* | 5* | 4* | 9* | 42* | -* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Rapperswil II U15 | Mini A | 4* | 4* | 4* | 8* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Rapperswil-Jona U15 | Top Mini | 10* | 4* | 5* | 9* | 18* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Davos U15 | Top Mini | 17* | 8* | 8* | 16* | 20* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Davos U17 | Elite Novizen | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
2016-17 | Davos U17 | Elite Novizen | 35* | 6* | 3* | 9* | 14* | -* | | | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - |
2017-18 | Davos U17 | Elite Novizen | 28* | 9* | 7* | 16* | 54* | -* | | | Relegation | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | - |
2017-18 | Davos U20 | Elite Jr. A | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |
2018-19 | Rapperswil U20 | Elite Jr. B | 38* | 12* | 10* | 22* | 54* | -* | | | Playoffs | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14 | - |
2018-19 | Rapperswil U20 | U20-Elit Q | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | Qualification | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |
2018-19 | EHC Uzwil | SwissDiv1 | 11* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 10* | -* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Rapperswil U20 | U20-Top | 37* | 17* | 19* | 36* | 50* | -* | | | Playoffs | 9 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 8 | - |
2019-20 | EC Wil | SwissDiv1 | 3* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Rapperswil U20 | U20-Top | 12* | 2* | 6* | 8* | 16* | -* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Thurgau U20 | U20-Top | 11* | 6* | 8* | 14* | 22* | -* | | | Relegation | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14 | - |
2021-22 | Pikes EHC Oberthurgau | SwissDiv1 | 18* | 3* | 9* | 12* | 16* | -* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | - |
2022-23 | Thurgau U20 | U20-Top | 23* | 8* | 8* | 16* | 14* | -* | | | Relegation | 8 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 14 | - |
2022-23 | EHC Frauenfeld | MyHL | 7* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | SCRJ Lakers II / Towers HK “A” | SwissDiv4 | 16* | 34* | 48* | 82* | 20* | -* | | | Playoffs QC | 4 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 10 | - |
2023-24 | SC Reinach | SwissDiv3 | 5* | 4* | 7* | 11* | 14* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018-19 | EHC Uzwil | Swiss Cup Q | 1* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | EC Wil | Swiss Cup Q | 1* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Pikes EHC Oberthurgau | National Cup Q | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Pikes EHC Oberthurgau | National Cup | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | EHC Frauenfeld | National Cup Q | 2* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | SCRJ Lakers II / Towers HK | National Cup Q | 4* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 6* | -* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MyHL | 1 | 7* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.14* | 6* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
National Cup | 1 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
National Cup Q | 3 | 8* | 1* | 5* | 6* | 0.75* | 6* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Swiss Cup Q | 2 | 2* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 1.50* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
SwissDiv1 | 3 | 32* | 6* | 10* | 16* | 0.50* | 26* | -* | | | 1 | 3 | 1 * | 0 * | 1 * | 0.33 * | 4 * | - * |
SwissDiv3 | 1 | 5* | 4* | 7* | 11* | 2.20* | 14* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
SwissDiv4 | 1 | 16* | 34* | 48* | 82* | 5.13* | 20* | -* | | | 1 | 4 | 8 * | 8 * | 16 * | 4.00 * | 10 * | - * |
Top Mini (U15-Elit) | 2 | 53* | 17* | 17* | 34* | 0.64* | 80* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Mini A (U15-Top) | 2 | 8* | 5* | 5* | 10* | 1.25* | 10* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Elite Novizen (U17-Elit) | 3 | 66* | 15* | 10* | 25* | 0.38* | 68* | -* | | | 3 | 16 | 1 * | 0 * | 1 * | 0.06 * | 8 * | - * |
Elite Jr. A (U20-Elit) | 1 | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.20* | 0* | -* | | | 1 | 2 | 1 * | 0 * | 1 * | 0.50 * | 0 * | - * |
U20-Elit Q | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 1 | 2 | 1 * | 0 * | 1 * | 0.50 * | 0 * | - * |
U20-Top (Elite Jr. B) | 5 | 121* | 45* | 51* | 96* | 0.79* | 156* | -* | | | 4 | 32 | 15 * | 14 * | 29 * | 0.91 * | 50 * | - * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/02/2023 | ||||
09/02/2023 | Confirmed | EHC Frauenfeld | SCRJ Lakers II / Towers HK | |
08/22/2022 | ||||
08/22/2022 | Confirmed | Pikes EHC Oberthurgau | EHC Frauenfeld | |
08/16/2021 | ||||
08/16/2021 | Confirmed | Rapperswil U20 | Pikes EHC Oberthurgau | |
09/27/2019 | ||||
09/27/2019 | Loan | Rapperswil U20 | EC Wil |