Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Nicola Brandi (LW) EHC Wetzikon II 2 9 9 18 9.00 0
2. Dimitri Bachmann (LW) EHC Wetzikon II 2 9 7 16 8.00 8
3. Michael Schmerda (W) EHC Sursee 2 6 1 7 3.50 2
4. Philipp Bucher (C) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 2 4 3 7 3.50 0
5. Manuele Guscio (F) ASO Osco 2 6 0 6 3.00 0
6. Andreas Schoop (F) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 2 2 4 6 3.00 2
7. Marc Andersen (F) EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 3 0 6 6 2.00 2
8. Damiano Piccoli (F) HC Cramosina 2 5 0 5 2.50 0
9. Markus Cristelotti (C) EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 3 4 1 5 1.67 0
10. Alain Bucher (LW) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 2 3 2 5 2.50 2
                   
11. Jan Swart (LW/D) EHC Wetzikon II 2 3 2 5 2.50 2
12. Corrado Knecht (F) HC Ascona 2 2 3 5 2.50 2
13. Manuel Bräker (F) EHC Wetzikon II 2 2 3 5 2.50 2
14. Georg Lieber (D/W) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 2 2 3 5 2.50 2
15. Raphael Emmenegger (F) EHC Sursee 2 2 3 5 2.50 2
16. Giacomo Del Ponte (D) HC Ascona 2 1 4 5 2.50 4
17. Jeret Anderegg (F) Glarner EC 2 4 0 4 2.00 6
18. Elias Spörri (F) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 1 3 1 4 4.00 0
19. Teemu Berli (F) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
20. Stefan Widmer (F) EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
                   
21. Sven Schönholzer (F) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 1 2 2 4 4.00 0
22. Sandro Ritzmann (F) CdH Engiadina 1 2 2 4 4.00 0
23. Silvan Volkart (F) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
24. Aaron Azzali (F) HC Cramosina 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
25. Lukas Buff (C) EHC Schaffhausen 2 2 2 4 2.00 2
26. Mauro Baster (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 1 1 3 4 4.00 0
27. Paul Holzheuer (F) WildHogs HC Arosa 1 1 3 4 4.00 12
28. Patrick Mathys (D) EHC Sursee 2 1 3 4 2.00 2
29. Jan Bohé (F) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 2 0 4 4 2.00 2
30. Raphael Dütsch (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
                   
31. Michel Grazioli (F) ASO Osco 2 3 0 3 1.50 0
32. Mirco Steiner (RW) HC Eisbären St. Gallen 2 2 1 3 1.50 0
33. Selim Kücük (F) EV Zug II 2 2 1 3 1.50 2
34. Ramon Winterberger (F) EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
35. Christian Streuli (F) EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
36. Michael Cavegn (W) EHC Flims 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
37. Thierry Staub (F) EHC Flims 1 1 2 3 3.00 2
38. Silvan Bleichenbacher (LW/RW) HC Eisbären St. Gallen 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
39. Mario Vigini (C) EHC Schaffhausen 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
40. Martin Busovsky (LW/RW) EHC Frauenfeld 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
                   
41. Leandro Blaser (F) EV Zug II 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
42. Bruno Jotti (D) HC Ascona 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
43. Kyle Reichmuth (F) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 2 1 2 3 1.50 2
44. Stefan Sdovc (W) EHC Schaffhausen 2 1 2 3 1.50 2
45. Steven Meier (D) EHC Wetzikon II 2 1 2 3 1.50 4
46. Nauel Pestoni (D) ASO Osco 1 0 3 3 3.00 2
47. Thomas Bischof (D) HC Eisbären St. Gallen 2 0 3 3 1.50 2
48. Kevin Rickli (F) EV Zug II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
49. Lukas Schläppi (C) SC Weinfelden 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
50. Adrian Mischler (F) EHC Frauenfeld II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
                   
51. Alexander Tschanz (RW) EHC Adelboden 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
52. Moritz Zimmermann (F) Glarner EC 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
53. Dominique Müller (D) Glarner EC 1 2 0 2 2.00 2
54. Sandro Meier (C) EHC Frauenfeld 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
55. Jürg Cabalzar (D/F) EHC Winterthur II 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
56. Oliver Zieger (RW) EHC Crocodile Flyers 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
57. Philipp Fill (F) EV Zug II 2 2 0 2 1.00 2
58. Nando Horat (F) EHC Seewen II 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
59. Michael Brack (D) WildHogs HC Arosa 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
60. Christoph Durrer (D) HC Seetal II 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
                   
61. Nigel Stecher (D) CdH Engiadina 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
62. Gundars Berkis (F) HCB Chiasso 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
63. Riet à Porta (F) CdH Engiadina 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
64. Denis Tschuppert (F) HC Seetal II 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
65. Albin Riatsch (F) CdH Engiadina 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
66. Kevin Schmid (F) WildHogs HC Arosa 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
67. Lars Morger (F) EHC Wetzikon II 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
68. David Raguso (RW) HC Blenio 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
69. Linard Schmidt (F) CdH Engiadina 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
70. Martin Vasek (F) WildHogs HC Arosa 1 1 1 2 2.00 6
                   
71. Lucas Hohlbaum (RW) HC Eisbären St. Gallen 1 1 1 2 2.00 12
72. Philipp Wüger (D) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
73. Daniel Koller (F) EHC Crocodile Flyers 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
74. Cédric Cavelti (F) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
75. Marc Huber (C) EHC Winterthur II 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
76. Marvin Guggisberg (C) EHC Winterthur II 2 1 1 2 1.00 2
77. Francesco Fransioli (D) ASO Osco 2 1 1 2 1.00 2
78. Filippo Cairoli (F) HC Cramosina 2 1 1 2 1.00 4
79. Christian Litscher (LW) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 2 1 1 2 1.00 4
80. Sebastiano Ghiggi (F) HC Valle Verzasca 1 0 2 2 2.00 0
                   
81. Giacomo Grassi (F) ASO Osco 1 0 2 2 2.00 0
82. Sandro Willi (D) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 1 0 2 2 2.00 0
83. Reto Blättler (RW) EHC Thalwil 1 0 2 2 2.00 0
84. Juri Burn (F) EHC Adelboden 1 0 2 2 2.00 0
85. Roman Dolana (RW) SC Weinfelden 1 0 2 2 2.00 0
86. Cyril Hruby (F) HC Limmattal Wings 1 0 2 2 2.00 2
87. Pascal Zumbühl (RW/LW) EHC Frauenfeld 1 0 2 2 2.00 2
88. Lars Keller (F) EHC Wetzikon II 1 0 2 2 2.00 2
89. Yannick Kiser (F) EHC Sursee 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
90. Eric Geiser (LW) EHC Frauenfeld 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
                   
91. Sven-Cédric Spillmann (D) EHC Schaffhausen 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
92. Joas Luppi (F) ASO Osco 2 0 2 2 1.00 2
93. Enea Castelli (F) ASO Osco 2 0 2 2 1.00 4
94. Damiano Luraschi (F) HC Cramosina 2 0 2 2 1.00 4
95. Marco Zürcher (F) EHC Sursee 2 0 2 2 1.00 4
96. Pascal Meier (D) EHC Sursee 2 0 2 2 1.00 12
97. Fabian Brockhage (D) EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 3 0 2 2 0.67 8
98. Bastian Steiger (F) EV Zug II 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
99. Ivan Zihlmann (F) SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
100. Marco Muttoni (F) EHC Urdorf 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
640 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Roman Gälli EHC Schaffhausen 1 0.92 -
2. Jan Lony EHC St. Moritz 1 1.01 -
3. Luca Forrer EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 1 1.01 -
4. Sven Wigger EHC Sursee 1 1.87 -
5. Martin Remund EHC St. Gallen 1 2.00 -
6. Mattia Heuberger EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 1 2.00 -
7. Robin Heeb EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 3 2.32 -
8. Patrick Knöpfel HC Eisbären St. Gallen 2 2.48 -
9. Tobias Arn EHC Schaffhausen 1 3.00 -
10. Gregory Keller EHC Wetzikon II 1 3.00 -
           
11. Pascal Dommen EV Zug II 1 3.00 -
12. Rico Blöchlinger Glarner EC 1 3.00 -
13. Daniel Styger EHC Frauenfeld 1 3.00 -
14. Paolo Calanca HC Cramosina 1 3.07 -
15. Adrian Huber EHC Winterthur II 2 3.27 -
16. Florian Bornhauser Akademischer EC Zürich 1 3.96 -
17. Florian Kindschi EHC Flims 1 4.00 -
18. Nathan Baggi-Biotelli GDT Bellinzona II 1 4.01 -
19. Melchior Lanz EHC Adelboden 1 4.01 -
20. Sven Schaffner EHC Rheinfelden 1 4.04 -
           
21. Remo Oehninger EHC Frauenfeld 1 4.06 -
22. Daniel Dietschweiler EHC Wilen-Neunforn 2 4.50 -
23. Pierre Tomamichel HC Ascona 2 4.50 -
24. Olmo Taragnoli ASO Osco 1 4.50 -
25. Luc Pieren EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 2 4.61 -
26. Alexander Casutt EHC Frauenfeld II 1 5.00 -
27. Marcel Felder EHC Sursee 1 5.00 -
28. Alain Bacciarini HC Valle Verzasca 1 5.00 -
29. Larissa Friant SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II 1 5.00 -
30. Simon Aeschimann EHC Crocodile Flyers 2 5.40 -
           
31. Michael Grissemann EHC Wetzikon II 2 5.40 -
32. Martin Husmann EHC Sursee II 1 6.00 -
33. Livio Blaser EV Zug II 1 6.00 -
34. Aaron Zryd HC Cramosina 1 6.00 -
35. Patrick Lüscher SC Weinfelden 1 6.00 -
36. Alex Pavlicko EHC Sursee 1 6.46 -
37. Flurin Spiller CdH Engiadina 1 6.66 -
38. Samuele Vescovi ASO Osco 2 6.75 -
39. Ivan Meyer EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 1 8.00 -
40. Marc Schulze EHC Seewen II 1 8.00 -
           
41. Michael Kiser EHC Urdorf 1 8.00 -
42. Daniele Pestoni HCB Chiasso 1 8.00 -
43. Severin Nägeli WildHogs HC Arosa 1 8.00 -
44. Igor Lucchinetti HC Blenio 1 8.04 -
45. William Fischer GC Küsnacht Lions II 1 9.00 -
46. King-Hang Poon EHC Thalwil 1 9.17 -
47. Silas Giudici HC Lodrino 1 10.00 -
48. André-Marc Pfister HC Limmattal Wings 1 10.50 -
49. Philip Friess EHC Winterthur II 1 10.88 -
50. Sergio Collet EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 1 11.42 -
           
51. Simon Ade EHC Crocodile Flyers 1 11.60 -
52. Mario Siegenthaler CdH Engiadina 1 11.61 -
53. Nigel Studer EHC Thalwil 1 12.41 -
54. Fabio Lutz Glarner EC 1 13.38 -
55. Sascha Piccoli HC Blenio 1 13.92 -
56. Andrej Gingg HC Limmattal Wings 1 15.00 -
57. Peter Bruhin Glarner EC 1 16.77 -
58. Fabian Ott HC Seetal II 1 17.34 -
59. Stefan Hohl HC Seetal II 1 31.18 -
60. Roman Regenscheit EHC Wilen-Neunforn 0 - -
           
61. Ralf Liesch Akademischer EC Zürich 0 - -
62. Lukas Tarczali EHC Schaffhausen 0 - -
63. Martin Gehrig EHC Seewen II 0 - -
64. Ramon Pfändler EHC St. Gallen 0 - -
65. Giulio Costa EHC St. Moritz 0 - -
66. Florian Wassmer EHC Urdorf 0 - -
67. Andrea Janett EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 0 - -
68. Denis Gasser GC Küsnacht Lions II 0 - -
69. Alessio Ramelli GDT Bellinzona II 0 - -
70. Silvano Meoli HC Ascona 0 - -
           
71. Jonathan Fornera HC Ascona 0 - -
72. Lukas Epprecht HC Eisbären St. Gallen 0 - -
73. Duncan Trevisan HC Lodrino 0 - -
74. Dave Derungs SC Weinfelden 0 - -
75. Fabian Brügger WildHogs HC Arosa 0 - -
76. Reto Schläpfer EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 0 - -
77. Thomas Gass EHC Rheinfelden 0 - -
78. David Friedli EHC Adelboden 0 - -