

- Date of Birth
- Apr 30, 2002
- Age
- 24
- Place of Birth
- -
- Nation
- Sweden
- Youth Team
- Södertälje SK
- Position
- G
- Height
- 187 cm / 6'2"
- Weight
- 87 kg / 192 lbs
- Catches
- L
- Contract
- -
Isak Collijn Statistics
| S | Team | League | GP | GAA | SV% | SO | W-L-T | Post | GP | GAA | SV% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-2018 | U16 Div.1 | 13 | 2.93 | .921 | - | - | Playoffs QC | 2 | 2.00 | .897 | - | - | |
| 2017-2018 | U16 Div.1 | 2 | 0.67 | .967 | - | - | |||||||
| 2017-2018 | U16 SM | 0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||
| 2018-2019 | J18 Elit | 17 | 2.75 | .902 | 2 | 7-9-0 | |||||||
| 2019-2020 | J18 Elit | 11 | 2.87 | .897 | 0 | 8-2-0 | |||||||
| 2019-2020 | J18 Allsvenskan | 15 | 5.15 | .861 | 0 | 3-11-0 | |||||||
| 2019-2020 | J20 SuperElit | 0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||
| 2020-2021 | J20 Nationell | 8 | 3.92 | .873 | 0 | 4-4-0 | |||||||
| 2021-2022 | J20 Nationell | 9 | 4.06 | .860 | 0 | 3-5-0 | |||||||
| 2021-2022 | HockeyAllsvenskan | 0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||
| 2021-2022 | J20 Div.1 | 1 | 3.00 | .919 | 0 | 1-0-0 | |||||||
| 2021-2022 | Division 2 | 1 | 4.14 | .790 | 0 | 0-1-0 | |||||||
| 2021-2022 | J20 Region | 6 | 2.50 | .900 | 0 | 4-2-0 | Qualification | 3 | 2.04 | .909 | 0 | 2-1-0 | |
| 2023-2024 | SUHL | 6 | 2.78 | .915 | 0 | 2-4-0 | Playoffs | 1 | 1.00 | .957 | 0 | 1-0-0 | |
| 2024-2025 | Division 2 | 11 | 6.01 | .854 | 0 | 2-9-0 | Relegation | 4 | 4.63 | .870 | 0 | 1-2-0 | |
| 2024-2025 | SUHL | 3 | 2.00 | .926 | 0 | 3-0-0 | Playoffs | 3 | 1.00 | .000 | 0 | 0-1-0 | |
| 2025-2026 | SUHL | 3 | 3.01 | .920 | 0 | 2-1-0 | Playoffs | 0 | - | - | - | - | |
| 2026-2027 | SUHL | 1 | 1.00 | .947 | 0 | 1-0-0 |
Isak Collijn Tournament Statistics
| S | Team | League | GP | GAA | SV% | SO | W-L-T | Post | GP | GAA | SV% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-2018 | TV-Pucken | 0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||
| 2024-2025 | Universiade | 3 | 5.59 | .833 | 0 | 0-3-0 |
Isak Collijn Career Totals by League
| League | Seasons | GP | GAA | SV% | SO | W-L-T | Seasons | GP | GAA | SV% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 12 | 5.86 | .851 | 0 | 2-10-0 | 1 | 4 | 4.63 | .870 | 0 | 1-2-0 | |
| 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | ||||||
| 1 | 15 | 5.15 | .861 | 0 | 3-11-0 | 0 | ||||||
| 2 | 28 | 2.80 | .900 | 2 | 15-11-0 | 0 | ||||||
| 1 | 1 | 3.00 | .919 | 0 | 1-0-0 | 0 | ||||||
| 1 | 6 | 2.50 | .900 | 0 | 4-2-0 | 1 | 3 | 2.04 | .909 | 0 | 2-1-0 | |
| 4 | 13 | 2.52 | .920 | 0 | 8-5-0 | 3 | 4 | 1.51 | .948 | 0 | 1-1-0 | |
| 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | ||||||
| 1 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | .897 | - | - | |
| 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | ||||||
| 3 | 17 | 3.99 | .867 | 0 | 7-9-0 | 0 | ||||||
| 1 | 3 | 5.59 | .833 | 0 | 0-3-0 | 0 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
Isak Collijn Career Totals by Team
| Team | Seasons | GP | GAA | SV% | SO | W-L-T | Seasons | GP | GAA | SV% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 4.14 | .790 | 0 | 0-1-0 | 0 | ||||||
| 1 | 1 | 3.00 | .919 | 0 | 1-0-0 | 0 | ||||||
| 1 | 17 | 2.75 | .902 | 2 | 7-9-0 | 0 | ||||||
| 1 | 6 | 2.50 | .900 | 0 | 4-2-0 | 1 | 3 | 2.04 | .909 | 0 | 2-1-0 | |
| 1 | 11 | 6.01 | .854 | 0 | 2-9-0 | 1 | 4 | 4.63 | .870 | 0 | 1-2-0 | |
| 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | ||||||
| 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | ||||||
| 1 | 26 | 4.17 | .874 | 0 | 11-13-0 | 0 | ||||||
| 3 | 17 | 3.99 | .867 | 0 | 7-9-0 | 0 | ||||||
| 1 | 13 | 2.93 | .921 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | .897 | - | - | |
| 1 | 2 | 0.67 | .967 | - | - | 0 | ||||||
| 1 | 3 | 5.59 | .833 | 0 | 0-3-0 | 0 | ||||||
| 4 | 13 | 2.52 | .920 | 0 | 8-5-0 | 3 | 4 | 1.51 | .948 | 0 | 1-1-0 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
Isak Collijn Career Highlights
| Season | Awards |
|---|---|
| 2025-2026 |