PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Zion Nybeck (LW/RW) Småland 11 9 12 21 1.91 4
2. Emil Andrae (D) Småland 11 3 13 16 1.45 14
3. August Åhman (RW/LW) Småland 11 10 5 15 1.36 6
4. Anton Johannesson (D) Västergötland 11 6 9 15 1.36 0
5. Linus Vingren (LW) Småland 8 4 10 14 1.75 2
6. Samuel Karlsson (C) Västergötland 11 3 9 12 1.09 0
7. Oscar Hagman (RW) Västmanland 11 9 2 11 1.00 12
8. Oskar Olausson (LW/RW) Småland 11 7 4 11 1.00 0
9. Daniel Ljungman (C) Uppland 6 6 5 11 1.83 0
10. Gustav Portillo (RW) Göteborg 6 6 5 11 1.83 2
                   
11. Alexander Holtz (RW) Stockholm Syd 6 6 4 10 1.67 0
12. Liam Dower Nilsson (C) Västergötland 11 5 4 9 0.82 8
13. Elias Flood (RW) Dalarna 5 4 5 9 1.80 27
14. William Hallén (C/LW) Göteborg 6 4 5 9 1.50 4
15. Erik Thorwalls (C/RW) Småland 11 4 5 9 0.82 0
16. Lucas Raymond (RW/LW) Göteborg 6 3 6 9 1.50 0
17. Mateusz Szurowski (C/W) Uppland 6 3 6 9 1.50 2
18. Oscar Lilja (LW) Småland 11 3 6 9 0.82 2
19. Tim Alverhag (LW) Hälsingland 11 6 2 8 0.73 8
20. Nils Ekblad (C/RW) Västergötland 11 5 3 8 0.73 4
                   
21. Edvin Engström (LW) Västmanland 11 5 3 8 0.73 6
22. Erik Hedlund (RW) Dalarna 5 4 4 8 1.60 2
23. Elias Andersson (C/RW) Västergötland 11 4 4 8 0.73 10
24. Richard Jägermyr (RW) Värmland 6 3 5 8 1.33 0
25. Gustav Lagerlöf (D) Västmanland 11 3 5 8 0.73 24
26. William Eklund (C/LW) Stockholm Syd 6 0 8 8 1.33 4
27. Max Grundel (RW) Gästrikland 6 6 1 7 1.17 2
28. Henrik Töyrä (LW/RW) Norrbotten 5 5 2 7 1.40 0
29. Oskar Magnusson (C/RW) Skåne 6 5 2 7 1.17 0
30. Ivar Kjellsson (LW/RW) Småland 11 5 2 7 0.64 6
                   
31. Hampus Plato (LW) Skåne 6 4 3 7 1.17 4
32. Viggo Olsson (C/RW) Småland 11 4 3 7 0.64 2
33. Axel Knudsen (LW/RW) Västmanland 11 4 3 7 0.64 4
34. Emil Lothström (C/LW) Hälsingland 11 4 3 7 0.64 10
35. Alexander Ljungkrantz (LW) Gästrikland 6 3 4 7 1.17 2
36. Nils Nordh (D) Hälsingland 11 3 4 7 0.64 8
37. Richard Nilsson Sahlin (LW) Uppland 6 2 5 7 1.17 2
38. Linus Lööf (C) Värmland 6 2 5 7 1.17 4
39. Emanuel Hansen (C/LW) Stockholm Nord 6 2 5 7 1.17 4
40. Lucas Ramberg (D) Västmanland 11 2 5 7 0.64 6
                   
41. Jeremias Lindewall (LW) Stockholm Nord 6 6 0 6 1.00 0
42. Filip Wiberg (C/RW) Östergötland 6 5 1 6 1.00 2
43. Theodor Niederbach (C/RW) Ångermanland 6 5 1 6 1.00 6
44. Simon Svensson (LW) Blekinge 5 4 2 6 1.20 0
45. Albin Svedin (LW/RW) Ångermanland 6 4 2 6 1.00 6
46. Erik Möller (W/C) Västergötland 11 4 2 6 0.55 0
47. Jakob Johannesson (C/LW) Västergötland 11 4 2 6 0.55 10
48. Gustav Marnetoft (C/RW) Jämtland/Härjedalen 5 3 3 6 1.20 2
49. Max Magnusson (D) Blekinge 5 3 3 6 1.20 8
50. Lucas Ekholm (LW/RW) Södermanland 6 3 3 6 1.00 0
                   
51. Samuel Eriksson (LW/RW) Värmland 6 3 3 6 1.00 2
52. Wictor Åhström (LW/RW) Ångermanland 6 3 3 6 1.00 2
53. Albin Persson (RW) Östergötland 6 3 3 6 1.00 4
54. Johannes Jämsén (C) Södermanland 6 2 4 6 1.00 2
55. Helge Grans (D) Småland 11 2 4 6 0.55 2
56. Ivan Zivlak (D) Östergötland 6 0 6 6 1.00 0
57. Theo Angesved (D) Småland 11 0 6 6 0.55 0
58. Arvid Eljas (C) Dalarna 5 4 1 5 1.00 2
59. Hampus Sjölund (LW) Södermanland 6 4 1 5 0.83 2
60. Alvin Rosdahl (LW) Hälsingland 11 4 1 5 0.45 0
                   
61. Charlie Björklund (LW/RW) Småland 11 4 1 5 0.45 25
62. Samuel Lindecrantz (C/LW) Stockholm Syd 6 3 2 5 0.83 0
63. Leo Lööf (D) Värmland 6 3 2 5 0.83 0
64. Kalle Bartholdsson (D) Skåne 6 3 2 5 0.83 2
65. Elliot Ekmark (C) Östergötland 6 3 2 5 0.83 2
66. Anton Olsson (D) Skåne 6 3 2 5 0.83 2
67. Philip Eriksén (D) Ångermanland 6 3 2 5 0.83 2
68. Johan Ekberg (C) Värmland 6 3 2 5 0.83 4
69. Edvin Ganebäck (LW) Västergötland 11 3 2 5 0.45 6
70. Vilgot Dahlén (RW) Jämtland/Härjedalen 5 2 3 5 1.00 0
                   
71. Simon Svahn (RW) Medelpad 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
72. Kevin Engvall (LW) Skåne 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
73. Wille Bärehag (C/LW) Västmanland 8 2 3 5 0.63 8
74. William von Barnekow (LW/RW) Skåne 6 1 4 5 0.83 0
75. Jonathan Andersson (LW/C) Stockholm Syd 6 1 4 5 0.83 0
76. Alfred Bergman (LW/RW) Värmland 6 1 4 5 0.83 6
77. Kalle Holm (D) Småland 11 1 4 5 0.45 10
78. Herman Ärlevik (D) Västergötland 11 0 5 5 0.45 6
79. Adrian Danielsson (C) Norrbotten 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
80. Daniel Torgersson (LW/RW) Göteborg 6 3 1 4 0.67 4
                   
81. Elias Lundberg (LW/RW) Norrbotten 5 2 2 4 0.80 10
82. Andreas Rådberg (D) Uppland 6 2 2 4 0.67 0
83. Edwin Färnstrand (D) Gästrikland 6 2 2 4 0.67 6
84. Adam Dahlström (C) Gästrikland 6 2 2 4 0.67 8
85. Hampus Serrestam (C/LW) Västergötland 11 2 2 4 0.36 0
86. Isak Wallén (D) Dalarna 5 1 3 4 0.80 0
87. Martin Öhman (RW) Dalarna 5 1 3 4 0.80 2
88. Viktor Bernhardtz (LW) Göteborg 6 1 3 4 0.67 0
89. Victor Stjernborg (C/LW) Skåne 6 1 3 4 0.67 2
90. William Wallinder (D) Ångermanland 6 1 3 4 0.67 2
                   
91. Erik Andersson (RW) Uppland 6 1 3 4 0.67 2
92. Oscar Nilsson (LW/RW) Västerbotten 6 1 3 4 0.67 4
93. Elliot Hjalmar (RW/C) Västergötland 11 1 3 4 0.36 0
94. William Gradin (RW) Hälsingland 11 1 3 4 0.36 0
95. Olle Jonsson (C/RW) Hälsingland 11 1 3 4 0.36 0
96. Fredrik Dahne (D) Västergötland 11 1 3 4 0.36 2
97. Isak Norén (C) Ångermanland 6 0 4 4 0.67 0
98. Gabriel Lundberg (C) Göteborg 6 0 4 4 0.67 2
99. Gabriel Sagadin (D) Småland 11 0 4 4 0.36 2
100. Vincent Reimer (C/LW) Dalarna 5 3 0 3 0.60 4
475 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Jesper Wallstedt Västmanland 10 2.27 .920
2. Oskar Spinnars Nordin Hälsingland 10 3.13 .855
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. William Gramme Stockholm Syd 1 0.00 1.000
2. William Pintea Småland 1 0.00 1.000
3. Jesper Vikman Stockholm Nord 5 0.95 .953
4. Elias Algotsson Holm Göteborg 3 0.67 .943
5. Jakob Olsson Ångermanland 1 1.00 .941
6. Hugo Marklund Jämtland/Härjedalen 4 2.53 .936
7. Axel Kuoppa Norrbotten 3 1.65 .929
8. Calle Clang Skåne 6 1.67 .924
9. Dennis Nielsen Örebro Län 5 1.65 .923
10. Lucas Olander Västerbotten 5 1.72 .918
           
11. Emil Holmström Stockholm Syd 5 2.01 .914
12. Oscar Mårtens Dalarna 1 2.03 .913
13. Sebastian Herbertsson Isrenn Blekinge 3 2.26 .913
14. Marcus Andreasson Värmland 2 1.80 .909
15. Fredrik Hjelm SIF-laget 3 2.00 .909
16. Oliver Håkanson Stockholm Nord 1 2.00 .909
17. Alfred Hallin Västergötland 8 1.85 .906
18. Joel Norlin Södermanland 6 2.55 .903
19. Samuel Westlund Värmland 2 2.03 .895
20. Kim Sellman Småland 8 1.70 .892
           
21. Johan Ström Västmanland 1 3.58 .892
22. Philip Svedebäck Uppland 2 2.43 .891
23. Viktor Karlström Ångermanland 5 2.22 .889
24. Max Nilsson Gästrikland 4 2.53 .886
25. Maximilian Raske Västergötland 2 1.39 .882
26. Nils Thuvik Bohuslän/Dal 2 3.50 .879
27. Albin Edling SIF-laget 3 3.81 .873
28. Noah Melarti Medelpad 2 4.78 .871
29. Oscar Darnell Uppland 3 3.33 .863
30. Ludvig Eriksson Östergötland 6 2.83 .862
           
31. Alex Jogeryd Värmland 2 3.00 .857
32. William Backström Bohuslän/Dal 1 11.36 .857
33. Malte Eriksson Dalarna 4 1.94 .852
34. Anton Westerlund Hälsingland 2 5.65 .848
35. Carl Olsson Småland 2 3.78 .843
36. Arvid Andersson Blekinge 2 4.00 .837
37. Isak Posch Västerbotten 1 3.00 .833
38. Axel Langenskiöld Göteborg 3 3.05 .833
39. Sebastian Nordin Medelpad 2 4.00 .822
40. Joel Harlevi Gotland 3 6.00 .820
           
41. Sebastian Andersson Norrbotten 2 3.50 .800
42. Rasmus Trulsén Gotland 2 7.16 .800
43. Viktor Lidén Medelpad 2 6.84 .791
44. Viktor Norén Bohuslän/Dal 3 7.31 .773
45. Gabriel Kamrup Jämtland/Härjedalen 1 9.00 .763
46. Lucas Wahlund Egnell Uppland 1 5.00 .762
47. Oskar Kinnunen Södermanland 1 3.39 .750
48. Fritz Abrahamsson Västergötland 2 3.85 .739
49. Anton Larsson Gästrikland 1 4.16 .733
50. Edwin Mustafic Örebro Län 2 6.31 .718
           
51. Olle Andersson Gästrikland 1 4.10 .714
52. Herman Jansson Dalarna 0 - -
53. Isak Collijn Södermanland 0 - -
54. Lore Dahlén Jämtland/Härjedalen 0 - -
55. Linus Rullander Norrbotten 0 - -
56. Karl Persson Västerbotten 0 - -
57. Hugo Ollas Östergötland 0 - -
58. Liam Zamora Östergötland 0 - -
59. Adam Söderberg Västmanland 0 - -
60. Carl Malmqvist Stockholm Nord 0 - -
           
61. Sebastian Trygg Stockholm Syd 0 - -
62. Max Lundgren Skåne 0 - -
63. Max Tinnert Skåne 0 - -
64. Joel Henriksson Hälsingland 0 - -
65. Karl Stomberg Göteborg 0 - -
66. Razmus Stenström Örebro Län 0 - -
67. Alfred Persson Ångermanland 0 - -