Loading page
Lions HC
© Photo: Kristina Gillerstedt Photography

Sweden flagIsac Knutsson

#50 Lions HC / Division 3 - 25/26

Show Updates
Features
See plans and pricing
Jump to
Section

Isac Knutsson Facts

Date of Birth
Jul 27, 2003
Age
23
Place of Birth
Strömstad, SWE
Nation
Sweden
Youth Team
Lions HC
Position
G
Height
187 cm / 6'2"
Weight
82 kg / 181 lbs
Catches
L
Contract
25/26

Isac Knutsson Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
STeamLeagueGPGAASV%SOW-L-TPOSTGPGAASV%SOW-L-T
17-18undefined flagLions HC U16U16 Div.1135.92.827--Playoffs QC210.98.771--
undefined flagLions HC U16 2U16 Div.273.84.866--
undefined flagLions HC J18J18 Div.246.15.837--
undefined flagLions HCDivision 30----
18-19undefined flagLions HC U16U16 Div.1103.82.87106-2-0Playoffs QC32.77.90611-2-0
undefined flagLions HC J18J18 Div.2113.08.90204-4-0
undefined flagLions HCDivision 30----
19-20undefined flagLions HCDivision 30----
undefined flagMalungs IF J18J18 Div.141.81.92104-0-0
20-21undefined flagMalungs IF J18J18 Div.110.001.0000-
undefined flagMalungs IF J20J20 Div.117.00.74100-1-0
21-22undefined flagLions HCDivision 312.00.92301-0-0Qualification62.21.93214-1-0
22-23undefined flagLions HCDivision 385.67.83703-5-0
23-24undefined flagLions HCDivision 393.47.89701-6-0
24-25undefined flagLions HCDivision 3123.39.90107-5-0Qualification15.49.8330-
25-26undefined flagLions HCDivision 393.29.87605-4-0Qualification19.00.83900-1-0

Isac Knutsson Tournament Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
No Data Found

Isac Knutsson Game Log

2025-2026
All Opponents
Filter Leagues
DateTeamOppScoreGASASVSV%TOI
Division 3 flagDivision 3
Lions HC@Skövde HC
Lions HCvsSkövde HC
Lions HCvsTibro IK
Lions HC@Lysekils HK
Lions HCvsSkara IK
Paid Feature
Explore plans

Isac Knutsson Career Totals

Select...
Filter Postseason
LeagueYearsGPGAASV%SOW-L-TYearsGPGAASV%SOW-L-T
undefined flagDivision 3 8393.83.881017-20-0383.44.90414-2-0
undefined flagJ18 Div.1 (U18 Div.1)251.70.92604-0-00
undefined flagJ18 Div.2 (U18 Div.2)2153.08*.902*04-4-00
undefined flagJ20 Div.1 (U20 Div.1)117.00.74100-1-00
undefined flagU16 Div.1 2233.82*.871*06-2-0252.77*.906*1*1-2-0
undefined flagU16 Div.2 173.84.866--0
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.

Isac Knutsson Hockey Connections

Position
Nationality
Team
Status
No Data Found

Isac Knutsson Career Highlights

No Data Found

Transactions

05/03/2024