Loading page
Montréal Rangers
© Photo: Karine Mickell

Canada flagÉtienne Yaccarini

#30 Montréal Rangers / QJHL - 25/26

Show Updates
Features
See plans and pricing
Jump to
Section

Étienne Yaccarini Facts

Date of Birth
Nov 20, 2005
Age
20
Place of Birth
Le Gardeur, QC, CAN
Nation
Canada
Youth Team
-
Position
G
Height
185 cm / 6'1"
Weight
84 kg / 185 lbs
Catches
L
Contract
-

Étienne Yaccarini Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
STeamLeagueGPGAASV%SOW-L-TPOSTGPGAASV%SOW-L-T
18-19undefined flagLanaudière Pionniers Bantam AAA RQBAAA R123.00-12-6-3
19-20undefined flagLanaudière Pionniers Bantam AAAQBAAA142.14-27-3-3
20-21undefined flagLanaudière Pionniers Midget EspoirQMEAA0----
21-22undefined flagCollège Esther-Blondin PhénixQM18AAA173.85.87404-11-0Playoffs10.00.0000-
22-23undefined flagJoliette PrédateursQJHL124.70.858-6-3-0Playoffs14.00.889--
23-24undefined flagJoliette PrédateursQJHL186.03.86002-14-0
24-25undefined flagMontréal RangersQJHL304.08.866015-9-0Playoffs74.36.84904-1-0
25-26undefined flagMontréal RangersQJHL75.23.82303-2-0

Étienne Yaccarini Tournament Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
STeamLeagueGPGAASV%SOW-L-TPOSTGPGAASV%SOW-L-T
17-18undefined flagBlainville-Boisbriand Jr. ArmadaQC Int PW40.67---

Étienne Yaccarini Game Log

2025-2026
All Opponents
Filter Leagues
DateTeamOppScoreGASASVSV%TOI
QJHL flagQJHL
Montréal Rangers@Princeville Titan
Montréal Rangers@Montréal Phoenix
Montréal RangersvsGatineau Flames
Montréal Rangers@Longueuil Collège-Français
Montréal RangersvsPrinceville Titan
Paid Feature
Explore plans

Étienne Yaccarini Career Totals

Select...
Filter Postseason
LeagueYearsGPGAASV%SOW-L-TYearsGPGAASV%SOW-L-T
undefined flagQBAAA (QM15AAA E)1142.14-27-3-30
undefined flagQBAAA R (QM15AAA)1123.00-12-6-30
undefined flagQC Int PW 140.67---0
undefined flagQJHL 4674.84-026-28-0284.35-04-1-0
undefined flagQM18AAA 1173.85.87404-11-0110.00.0000-
undefined flagQMEAA (QM17AAA)10----0
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.

Étienne Yaccarini Hockey Connections

Position
Nationality
Team
Status
No Data Found

Étienne Yaccarini Career Highlights

No Data Found

Transactions

Étienne Yaccarini Biography and Trivia

Drafted 2021, # by Joliette Prédateurs in the QJHL Territorial Draft