Loading page
Niagara Univ.

USA flagMatthew Schoettmer

#12 Niagara Univ. / AAU II - 25/26

Show Updates
Features
See plans and pricing

Matthew Schoettmer Facts

Date of Birth
Feb 09, 2002
Age
24
Place of Birth
LaGrange, KY, USA
Nation
USA
Youth Team
-
Position
F/D
Height
191 cm / 6'3"
Weight
91 kg / 201 lbs
Shoots
R
Contract
-

Matthew Schoettmer Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
Matthew Schoettmer — Career Statistics
STeamLeagueRegular SeasonPostseason
GPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
17-18undefined flagLouisville Ice Cardinals 16U A16U A255382-
18-19undefined flagHartford Jr. WolfpackUSPHL Elite30000-
19-20undefined flagNew York Aviators 18U AAAUSPHL 18U70000-
19-20undefined flagNew York AviatorsUSPHL Elite2323513-Playoffs20112-
19-20undefined flagNew York AviatorsUSPHL Premier10000-
20-21undefined flagNew York AviatorsUSPHL Elite80002-
21-22undefined flagBoston Jr. BruinsUSPHL Elite3909918-Playoffs10005-
23-24undefined flagNiagara Univ.AAU140440-Playoffs10000-
24-25undefined flagNiagara Univ.AAU90334-
25-26undefined flagNiagara Univ.ACHA II------
25-26undefined flagNiagara Univ.AAU II130114-

Matthew Schoettmer Tournament Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
No Data Found

Matthew Schoettmer Career Totals

Select...
Filter Postseason
Matthew Schoettmer — Career Totals
LeagueRegular SeasonPostseason
YearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-YearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-
undefined flag16U A 1255380.322-0
undefined flagAAU 2230770.304-110000.000-
undefined flagAAU II 1130110.084-0
undefined flagACHA II 1-------0
undefined flagUSPHL 18U 170000.000-0
undefined flagUSPHL Elite 473212140.1933-230110.337-
undefined flagUSPHL Premier 110000.000-0
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.

Matthew Schoettmer Hockey Connections

Position
Nationality
Team
Status
No Data Found

Matthew Schoettmer Career Highlights

No Data Found