Loading page
Lundar Falcons

Canada flagCarson Robertson

#14 Lundar Falcons / CRJHL - 24/25

Show Updates
Features
See plans and pricing
Jump to
Section

Carson Robertson Facts

Date of Birth
May 31, 2006
Age
20
Place of Birth
Winnipeg, MB, CAN
Nation
Canada
Youth Team
-
Position
F
Height
183 cm / 6'0"
Weight
81 kg / 179 lbs
Shoots
L
Contract
-

Carson Robertson Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
STeamLeagueGPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
19-20undefined flagWinnipeg Monarchs U14 AAAWAAA U142854922-Playoffs61122-
21-22undefined flagVincent Massey CollegiateCAHS2202210-Playoffs50110-
22-23undefined flagVincent Massey CollegiateCAHS2155106-
23-24undefined flagVincent Massey Collegiate"A"CAHS23581324-Playoffs60110-
24-25undefined flagLundar FalconsCRJHL184590-

Carson Robertson Tournament Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
No Data Found

Carson Robertson Game Log

2024-2025
All Opponents
Filter Leagues
DateTeamOppScoreGATPPIM+/-SOGPPGSHGTOI
CRJHL flagCRJHL
Lundar Falcons@St. Malo Warriors
Lundar Falcons@Beausejour Comets
Lundar FalconsvsSelkirk Fishermen
Lundar FalconsvsLa Broquerie Habs
Lundar FalconsvsArborg Ice Dawgs
Paid Feature
Explore plans

Carson Robertson Career Totals

Select...
Filter Postseason
LeagueYearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-YearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-
undefined flagCAHS 3661015250.3840-2110220.180-
undefined flagCRJHL 1184590.500-0
undefined flagWAAA U14 1285490.3222-161120.332-

Carson Robertson Hockey Connections

Position
Nationality
Team
Status
No Data Found

Carson Robertson Career Highlights

No Data Found