Loading page
Norway House North Stars

Canada flagConnor Dawson

Show Updates
Features
Discover our plans
Jump to
Section

Connor Dawson Facts

Date of Birth
Sep 14, 2005
Age
20
Place of Birth
Rivers, MB, CAN
Nation
Canada
Youth Team
-
Position
G
Height
180 cm / 5'11"
Weight
70 kg / 154 lbs
Catches
-
Contract
-

Connor Dawson Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
STeamLeagueGPGAASV%SOW-L-TPOSTGPGAASV%SOW-L-T
21-22undefined flagYellowhead Chiefs U18 AAAMU18HL0----
22-23undefined flagYellowhead Chiefs U18 AAAMU18HL123.92.88416-4-1Playoffs0----
23-24undefined flagRivers JetsTHHL0----
undefined flagNorway House North StarsKJHL155.68.86207-7-0Playoffs0----
24-25undefined flagNorway House North StarsKJHL105.01.88202-6-0Playoffs121.25.50000-0-0
25-26undefined flagNorway House North StarsKJHL174.57.875011-5-0Playoffs0----

Connor Dawson Tournament Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
No Data Found

Connor Dawson Game Log

2025-2026
All Opponents
Filter Leagues
DateTeamOppScoreGASASVSV%TOI
KJHL flagKJHL
Thu 16/04Norway House North StarsvsOCN Storm
Tue 14/04Norway House North Stars@OCN Storm
Sat 11/04Norway House North StarsvsOCN Storm
Fri 10/04Norway House North StarsvsOCN Storm
Sat 04/04Norway House North Stars@OCN Storm
Paid Feature
Explore plans

Connor Dawson Career Totals

Select...
Filter Postseason
LeagueYearsGPGAASV%SOW-L-TYearsGPGAASV%SOW-L-T
undefined flagKJHL 3425.06.886020-18-03121.25.50000-0-0
undefined flagMU18HL 2123.92.88416-4-110----
undefined flagTHHL 10----0
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.

Connor Dawson Hockey Connections

Position
Nationality
Team
Status
No Data Found

Connor Dawson Career Highlights

No Data Found