Loading page
Toronto Flyers
© Photo: Gianluca Rizza (rizzavisions)

Canada flagKeegan Elson

#24 Toronto Flyers / GMHL - 25/26

Show Updates
Features
See plans and pricing
Jump to
Section

Keegan Elson Facts

Date of Birth
2008
Age
18
Place of Birth
Brampton, ON, CAN
Nation
Canada
Youth Team
-
Position
D
Height
173 cm / 5'8"
Weight
67 kg / 148 lbs
Shoots
L
Contract
-

Keegan Elson Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
STeamLeagueGPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
21-22undefined flagBrampton 45's U14 AAASCTA U14------
22-23undefined flagCredit River Capitals U15 AAASCTA U15------
24-25undefined flagToronto FlyersGMHL4009915-Playoffs20000-
25-26undefined flagToronto FlyersGMHL28111126-Playoffs20000-

Keegan Elson Tournament Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
No Data Found

Keegan Elson Game Log

2025-2026
All Opponents
Filter Leagues
DateTeamOppScoreGATPPIM+/-SOGPPGSHGTOI
GMHL flagGMHL
Toronto FlyersvsNiagara Predators
Toronto Flyers@Niagara Predators
Toronto FlyersvsNorth York Renegades
Toronto Flyers@Northumberland Stars
Toronto FlyersvsNorthumberland Stars
Paid Feature
Explore plans

Keegan Elson Career Totals

Select...
Filter Postseason
LeagueYearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-YearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-
undefined flagGMHL 268120210.3121-240000.000-
undefined flagSCTA U14 1-------0
undefined flagSCTA U15 1-------0
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.

Keegan Elson Hockey Connections

Position
Nationality
Team
Status
No Data Found

Keegan Elson Career Highlights

No Data Found