Loading page
Motor City Gamblers
© Photo: VSP

USA flagTrevor Touchton

Show Updates
Features
See plans and pricing
Jump to
Section

Trevor Touchton Facts

Date of Birth
2004
Age
22
Place of Birth
MI, USA
Nation
USA
Youth Team
-
Position
F
Height
-
Weight
-
Shoots
-
Contract
-

Trevor Touchton Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
STeamLeagueGPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
21-22undefined flagUtica Ford UnifiedUSHS-MI221114252-
22-23undefined flagMJDPUSPHL Premier40110-
undefined flagMHCUSPHL Premier82132-
23-24undefined flagMotor City GamblersUSPHL Elite4127325916-Playoffs22132-
undefined flagMotor City GamblersUSPHL Premier81124-

Trevor Touchton Tournament Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
No Data Found

Trevor Touchton Game Log

2023-2024
All Opponents
Filter Leagues
DateTeamOppScoreGATPPIM+/-SOGPPGSHGTOI
USPHL Premier flagUSPHL Premier
Motor City Gamblers@MJDP
Motor City GamblersvsToledo Cherokee
Motor City Gamblers@Toledo Cherokee
Motor City GamblersvsChicago Crush
Motor City Gamblers@MJDP
Paid Feature
Explore plans

Trevor Touchton Career Totals

Select...
Filter Postseason
LeagueYearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-YearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-
undefined flagUSHS-MI 1221114251.142-0
undefined flagUSPHL Elite 1412732591.4416-122131.502-
undefined flagUSPHL Premier 2203360.306-0

Trevor Touchton Hockey Connections

Position
Nationality
Team
Status
No Data Found

Trevor Touchton Career Highlights

SeasonAwards by Season
2023-2024