Loading page
EV Moosburg

Germany flagJosef Germaier

#37 EV Moosburg / Germany5 - 26/27

Show Updates
Features
See plans and pricing

Josef Germaier Facts

Date of Birth
Aug 26, 2008
Age
18
Place of Birth
-
Nation
Germany
Youth Team
-
Position
G
Height
-
Weight
-
Catches
-
Contract
Junior

Josef Germaier Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
Josef Germaier — Career Statistics
STeamLeagueRegular SeasonPostseason
GPGAASV%SOW-L-TPOSTGPGAASV%SOW-L-T
21-22undefined flagSG EV Moosburg / EV Landshut U15Germany U15 2-----
24-25undefined flagSG EV Moosburg / SE Freising U17Germany U17 496.81-0-
24-25undefined flagSG EV Moosburg / EC Pfaffenhofen U20Germany U20 5163.38-0-
25-26undefined flagEV MoosburgGermany5110.00-0-Playoffs0----
25-26undefined flagEV Moosburg U20Germany U20 5161.69-4-
26-27undefined flagEV MoosburgGermany50----

Josef Germaier Tournament Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
No Data Found

Josef Germaier Career Totals

Select...
Filter Postseason
Josef Germaier — Career Totals
LeagueRegular SeasonPostseason
YearsGPGAASV%SOW-L-TYearsGPGAASV%SOW-L-T
undefined flagGermany U15 2 1-----0
undefined flagGermany U17 4 196.81.000*0-0
undefined flagGermany U20 5 2322.53-4-0
undefined flagGermany5 2110.00-0-10----
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.

Josef Germaier Hockey Connections

Position
Nationality
Team
Status
No Data Found

Josef Germaier Career Highlights

No Data Found