Hokki All-Time Player Stats
Team Information and FactsPositions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
Hokki All-Time Player Totals Per League
Regular Season
From season
To season
| # | Player | League | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401. | Suomen Cup | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 402. | Suomen Cup | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 403. | Mestis | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.67 | 2 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 404. | Mestis | 14 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.29 | 8 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 405. | Mestis | 37 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.11 | 10 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 406. | Mestis | 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.40 | 4 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 407. | Mestis | 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.40 | 12 | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 408. | II-divisioona | 13 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.31 | 68 | 1998 - 1999 | 1 | |
| 409. | Mestis | 15 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.27 | 6 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 410. | Mestis | 17 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.24 | 6 | 2002 - 2003 | 1 | |
| 411. | III-divisioona | 18 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.22 | 2 | 1992 - 1994 | 2 | |
| 412. | Mestis | 23 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.17 | 24 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 413. | Mestis | 25 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.16 | 16 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 414. | II-divisioona | 41 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.10 | 12 | 1994 - 1996 | 2 | |
| 415. | Mestis | 43 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.09 | 14 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 416. | Mestis | 53 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.08 | 22 | 2002 - 2004 | 2 | |
| 417. | Suomen Cup | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1.33 | 0 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 418. | Mestis | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1.00 | 0 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 419. | Mestis | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.80 | 2 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 420. | Mestis | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.36 | 8 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 421. | Mestis | 27 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.15 | 10 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 422. | Mestis | 52 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.08 | 20 | 2003 - 2010 | 4 | |
| 423. | Mestis | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 424. | Mestis | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.67 | 39 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 425. | Suomen Cup | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.50 | 4 | 2018 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 426. | Suomi-sarja | 14 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.29 | 4 | 2001 - 2002 | 1 | |
| 427. | Mestis | 15 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.27 | 12 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 428. | Mestis | 22 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.18 | 10 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 429. | Mestis | 23 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.17 | 12 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 430. | Mestis | 34 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.12 | 16 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 431. | Mestis | 39 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.10 | 22 | 2004 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 432. | Mestis | 39 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.10 | 36 | 2020 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 433. | Mestis | 42 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.10 | 28 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 434. | Mestis | 43 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.09 | 8 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 435. | Mestis | 64 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.06 | 22 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 436. | III-divisioona | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.43 | 6 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 437. | III-divisioona | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 438. | Suomen Cup | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.50 | 0 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 439. | Suomen Cup | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.50 | 0 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 440. | Suomen Cup | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 | 2019 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 441. | Mestis | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.25 | 8 | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 442. | II-divisioona | 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.20 | 2 | 1995 - 1996 | 1 | |
| 443. | II-divisioona | 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.19 | 20 | 1992 - 1993 | 1 | |
| 444. | Mestis | 30 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.10 | 22 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 445. | Mestis | 77 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.04 | 26 | 2005 - 2009 | 4 | |
| 446. | Suomen Cup | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 447. | Suomi-sarja | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.75 | 2 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 448. | Mestis | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.60 | 4 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 449. | Mestis | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.43 | 2 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 450. | Mestis | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.43 | 4 | 2022 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 451. | Mestis | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.38 | 6 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 452. | Mestis | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.25 | 12 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 453. | Mestis | 13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.23 | 10 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 454. | Mestis | 13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.23 | 16 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 455. | Mestis | 16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.19 | 6 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 456. | Mestis | 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.18 | 20 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 457. | Mestis | 21 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.14 | 8 | 2002 - 2003 | 1 | |
| 458. | Mestis | 21 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.14 | 12 | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 459. | Mestis | 38 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.08 | 16 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 460. | Suomi-sarja | 41 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.07 | 14 | 2000 - 2002 | 2 | |
| 461. | Mestis | 52 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.06 | 8 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 462. | III-divisioona | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.50 | 0 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 463. | Suomen Cup | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.50 | 10 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 464. | Mestis | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.43 | 6 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 465. | Mestis | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.30 | 14 | 2007 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 466. | Mestis | 15 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.20 | 2 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 467. | Mestis | 16 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.19 | 12 | 2007 - 2009 | 2 | |
| 468. | Suomi-sarja | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 2000 - 2001 | 1 | |
| 469. | Suomen Cup | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 470. | III-divisioona | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 2 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 471. | Mestis | 34 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.06 | 12 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 472. | Mestis | 64 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.03 | 57 | 2007 - 2013 | 5 | |
| 473. | Mestis | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 474. | Mestis | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 475. | Mestis | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 476. | Mestis | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 2 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 477. | Mestis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 478. | Mestis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 479. | Suomen Cup | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 480. | Suomen Cup | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 481. | Mestis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 482. | Mestis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.67 | 2 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 483. | Mestis | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 2 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 484. | Suomen Cup | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 4 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 485. | Mestis | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 486. | Suomen Cup | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 4 | 2018 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 487. | Mestis | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 488. | Suomi-sarja | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.29 | 2 | 2000 - 2001 | 1 | |
| 489. | Mestis | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.22 | 2 | 2002 - 2003 | 1 | |
| 490. | Mestis | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.22 | 4 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 491. | Mestis | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.22 | 10 | 2002 - 2003 | 1 | |
| 492. | Mestis | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.18 | 4 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 493. | Mestis | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.14 | 2 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 494. | Mestis | 21 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.10 | 0 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 495. | Mestis | 21 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.10 | 4 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 496. | Mestis | 21 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.10 | 10 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 497. | Mestis | 21 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.10 | 16 | 2016 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 498. | Mestis | 24 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.08 | 4 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 499. | Mestis | 26 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.08 | 2 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 500. | Mestis | 27 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.07 | 14 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
689 players