Western Michigan Univ. - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2026-2027 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 448 | 131 | 155 | 286 | - | 257 | 2011 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 2. | 445 | 204 | 187 | 391 | 0.88 | 430 | 2014 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 3. | 440 | 224 | 233 | 455 | 1.03 | 400 | 2014 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 4. | 424 | 69 | 141 | 210 | 0.5 | 366 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 5. | 415 | 182 | 267 | 449 | 1.08 | 114 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 6. | 411 | 119 | 198 | 317 | 0.77 | 100 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 7. | 409 | 44 | 137 | 181 | 0.44 | 162 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 8. | 397 | 97 | 160 | 257 | 0.65 | 253 | 2014 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 9. | 379 | 151 | 166 | 317 | 0.84 | 208 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 10. | 377 | 170 | 315 | 485 | 1.29 | 183 | 2019 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 11. | 360 | 140 | 219 | 359 | - | 380 | 2014 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 12. | 358 | 158 | 196 | 354 | 0.99 | 69 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 13. | 344 | 117 | 133 | 250 | 0.73 | 325 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 14. | 321 | 37 | 80 | 117 | 0.36 | 253 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 15. | 314 | 98 | 121 | 219 | 0.7 | 181 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 16. | 302 | 30 | 103 | 133 | 0.44 | 162 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 17. | 290 | 121 | 153 | 274 | - | 191 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 18. | 287 | 105 | 79 | 184 | 0.64 | 235 | 2018 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 19. | 278 | 35 | 137 | 172 | 0.62 | 132 | 2016 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 20. | 278 | 26 | 113 | 139 | 0.5 | 79 | 2016 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 21. | 273 | 64 | 116 | 180 | - | 50 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 22. | 273 | 36 | 92 | 128 | - | 70 | 2014 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 23. | 265 | 155 | 136 | 291 | - | 45 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 24. | 258 | 36 | 65 | 101 | - | 107 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 25. | 254 | 122 | 162 | 284 | 1.12 | 72 | 2016 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 26. | 143 | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 27. | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | 2015 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 28. | 86 | - | - | - | - | - | 2019 - 2027 | 8 |