FC Barcelona All-Time Player Stats
Team Information and FactsPositions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
FC Barcelona All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Regular Season
From season
To season
| # | Player | Season | Age | League | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Spain | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 2 | - | |
| 302. | 2026-2027 | 25 | Spain | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 4 | 3 | |
| 303. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Spain | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 29 | -3 | |
| 304. | 2019-2020 | 29 | Spain | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | |
| 305. | 2021-2022 | 21 | Spain | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 8 | 1 | |
| 306. | 2009-2010 | 20 | Spain | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 10 | - | |
| 307. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Spain | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.20 | 4 | -4 | |
| 308. | 2018-2019 | 27 | Spain | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.20 | 36 | - | |
| 309. | 2022-2023 | 25 | Spain | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.18 | 2 | 2 | |
| 310. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Spain | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.18 | 4 | -6 | |
| 311. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Spain | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.18 | 4 | -4 | |
| 312. | 2016-2017 | 21 | Spain | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.18 | 6 | - | |
| 313. | 2020-2021 | 21 | Spain | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.17 | 2 | - | |
| 314. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Spain | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.17 | 4 | -1 | |
| 315. | 2015-2016 | 23 | Spain | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.17 | 10 | -3 | |
| 316. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Spain | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.15 | 10 | - | |
| 317. | 2019-2020 | 21 | Spain | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.15 | 20 | - | |
| 318. | 1997-1998 | 28 | Spain | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.15 | - | - | |
| 319. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Spain | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.14 | 29 | - | |
| 320. | 2019-2020 | 26 | Spain | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.13 | 20 | - | |
| 321. | 2013-2014 | 20 | Spain | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.13 | 71 | 3 | |
| 322. | 2013-2014 | 20 | Spain | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.10 | 6 | -17 | |
| 323. | 2013-2014 | 26 | Spain | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | -3 | |
| 324. | 2022-2023 | 29 | Copa del Rey | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 | |
| 325. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Copa del Rey | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 | |
| 326. | 2026-2027 | 21 | Spain | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 1 | |
| 327. | 2021-2022 | 22 | Spain | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.40 | 27 | 1 | |
| 328. | 1997-1998 | 28 | Spain | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.40 | - | - | |
| 329. | 2009-2010 | 23 | Spain | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.33 | 8 | - | |
| 330. | 2017-2018 | 22 | Spain | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.33 | 16 | - | |
| 331. | 2023-2024 | 21 | Spain | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.22 | 2 | 7 | |
| 332. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Spain | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.20 | 20 | - | |
| 333. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Spain | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | - | |
| 334. | 1997-1998 | 18 | Spain | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.15 | - | - | |
| 335. | 2018-2019 | 25 | Spain | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.14 | 6 | - | |
| 336. | 2019-2020 | 21 | Spain | 16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.13 | 4 | - | |
| 337. | 2011-2012 | 22 | Spain | 18 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.11 | 10 | 8 | |
| 338. | 2021-2022 | 28 | Spain | 20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.10 | 10 | 7 | |
| 339. | 2006-2007 | 17 | Spain | - | 0 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | |
| 340. | 2006-2007 | 22 | Spain | - | 0 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | |
| 341. | 2021-2022 | 26 | Continental Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | -1 | |
| 342. | 2021-2022 | 26 | Copa del Rey | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 343. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Spain | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | -1 | |
| 344. | 2022-2023 | 23 | Copa del Rey | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | -1 | |
| 345. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Copa del Rey | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | 1 | |
| 346. | 2023-2024 | 24 | Copa del Rey | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | 2 | |
| 347. | 2023-2024 | 21 | Copa del Rey | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | 2 | |
| 348. | 2023-2024 | 26 | Copa del Rey | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | 0 | |
| 349. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Copa del Rey | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | 1 | |
| 350. | 2009-2010 | 20 | Spain | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 4 | - | |
| 351. | 2022-2023 | 25 | Copa del Rey | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 4 | 0 | |
| 352. | 2026-2027 | 19 | Spain | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6 | 1 | |
| 353. | 2021-2022 | 31 | Continental Cup | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | -2 | |
| 354. | 2021-2022 | 25 | Continental Cup | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 4 | -2 | |
| 355. | 2009-2010 | 20 | Continental Cup | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | - | - | |
| 356. | 2020-2021 | 20 | Spain | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | - | |
| 357. | 2009-2010 | 21 | Spain | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 2 | - | |
| 358. | 2026-2027 | 21 | Spain | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 2 | 4 | |
| 359. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Spain | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 4 | - | |
| 360. | 2025-2026 | 35 | Spain | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6 | -1 | |
| 361. | 2015-2016 | 20 | Spain | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.17 | 2 | 1 | |
| 362. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Spain | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.17 | 2 | 0 | |
| 363. | 2023-2024 | 33 | Spain | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.17 | 6 | -4 | |
| 364. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Spain | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | 2 | - | |
| 365. | 2020-2021 | 16 | Spain | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.13 | 4 | - | |
| 366. | 2023-2024 | 25 | Spain | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.13 | 6 | 3 | |
| 367. | 2017-2018 | 16 | Spain | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.11 | 2 | - | |
| 368. | 2012-2013 | 24 | Spain | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.11 | 4 | 0 | |
| 369. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Spain | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.10 | 2 | - | |
| 370. | 1997-1998 | 21 | Spain | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.09 | - | - | |
| 371. | 2008-2009 | 21 | Spain | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.08 | 8 | - | |
| 372. | 2021-2022 | 22 | Spain | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | -5 | |
| 373. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Spain | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 8 | - | |
| 374. | 2011-2012 | 21 | Spain | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 70 | -6 | |
| 375. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Spain | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 4 | 7 | |
| 376. | 2006-2007 | 25 | Spain | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | |
| 377. | 2011-2012 | 24 | Spain | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 378. | 2021-2022 | 27 | Copa del Rey | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 379. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Spain | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 2 | |
| 380. | 2021-2022 | 25 | Copa del Rey | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 2 | 0 | |
| 381. | 2010-2011 | 26 | Spain | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 3 | |
| 382. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Copa del Rey | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | |
| 383. | 2022-2023 | 24 | Copa del Rey | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | -1 | |
| 384. | 2023-2024 | 25 | Copa del Rey | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 7 | |
| 385. | 2026-2027 | 30 | Spain | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 2 | |
| 386. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Spain | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | 3 | |
| 387. | 2022-2023 | 26 | Copa del Rey | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | 0 | |
| 388. | 2009-2010 | 34 | Spain | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 4 | - | |
| 389. | 2023-2024 | 26 | Copa del Rey | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 4 | 4 | |
| 390. | 2023-2024 | 23 | Copa del Rey | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 4 | 2 | |
| 391. | 2021-2022 | 24 | Continental Cup | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | -2 | |
| 392. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Spain | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | |
| 393. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Spain | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | |
| 394. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Continental Cup | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 2 | 0 | |
| 395. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Continental Cup | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 2 | -6 | |
| 396. | 2023-2024 | 25 | Spain | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 2 | 2 | |
| 397. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Continental Cup | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 4 | -2 | |
| 398. | 2023-2024 | 26 | Spain | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 4 | 4 | |
| 399. | 2009-2010 | 25 | Continental Cup | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | - | - | |
| 400. | 2009-2010 | 41 | Continental Cup | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | - | - |
825 players