HC Sparta Praha All-Time Player Stats
Team Information and FactsPositions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Czechia (615 players)
HC Sparta Praha All-Time Player Totals Per League
Regular Season
From season
To season
| # | Player | League | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201. | Champions HL | 31 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 0.81 | 28 | 2016 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 202. | Czechia | 72 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.35 | 24 | 2001 - 2003 | 2 | |
| 203. | Czechia | 77 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.32 | 38 | 1993 - 1995 | 2 | |
| 204. | Czechoslovakia | 125 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.20 | 115 | 1987 - 1993 | 5 | |
| 205. | Czechoslovakia | 135 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 0.19 | 40 | 1990 - 1993 | 3 | |
| 206. | Euro HL | 21 | 14 | 10 | 24 | 1.14 | 8 | 1996 - 2000 | 4 | |
| 207. | Czechia | 148 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 0.16 | 190 | 2001 - 2004 | 3 | |
| 208. | Czechia | 61 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 0.39 | 38 | 1999 - 2007 | 4 | |
| 209. | Czechoslovakia | 56 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 0.43 | 38 | 1989 - 1993 | 2 | |
| 210. | Czechoslovakia | - | 23 | - | 23 | - | - | 1947 - 1950 | 3 | |
| 211. | Czechoslovakia | 23 | 20 | 3 | 23 | - | 8 | 1958 - 1963 | 5 | |
| 212. | Czechia | 133 | 16 | 7 | 23 | 0.17 | 116 | 2014 - 2020 | 6 | |
| 213. | Czechoslovakia | 113 | 13 | 10 | 23 | 0.20 | 64 | 1979 - 1985 | 4 | |
| 214. | Czechoslovakia | - | 22 | - | 22 | - | - | 1940 - 1947 | 6 | |
| 215. | Czechia | 89 | 13 | 9 | 22 | 0.25 | 83 | 2012 - 2015 | 3 | |
| 216. | Champions HL | 29 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 0.76 | 12 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 217. | Czechia | 105 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 0.21 | 74 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 218. | Czechoslovakia | 114 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 0.19 | 31 | 1990 - 1993 | 3 | |
| 219. | Czechoslovakia | 19 | 18 | 3 | 21 | - | - | 1913 - 1925 | 7 | |
| 220. | Champions HL | 27 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.78 | 14 | 2021 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 221. | Czechia | 72 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.29 | 24 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 222. | Czechoslovakia | - | 20 | 0 | 20 | - | - | 1956 - 1961 | 5 | |
| 223. | Czechia | 72 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 0.28 | 28 | 1993 - 1996 | 3 | |
| 224. | Czechia | 91 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.22 | 88 | 2002 - 2006 | 2 | |
| 225. | Czechia | 35 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 0.57 | 80 | 1993 - 1998 | 2 | |
| 226. | Czechia | 70 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 0.29 | 63 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 227. | Czechia | 105 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 0.19 | 127 | 2003 - 2009 | 3 | |
| 228. | Czechia | 149 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 0.13 | 59 | 1993 - 1999 | 4 | |
| 229. | Czechia | 38 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.50 | 16 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 230. | Czechia | 25 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 0.76 | 10 | 1996 - 1997 | 1 | |
| 231. | Czechia | 95 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 0.20 | 22 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 232. | Czechia | 62 | 1 | 18 | 19 | 0.31 | 63 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 233. | Czechoslovakia | - | 18 | - | 18 | - | - | 1943 - 1956 | 10 | |
| 234. | Czechia | 47 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 0.38 | 44 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 235. | Czechia | 58 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 0.31 | 64 | 2000 - 2002 | 2 | |
| 236. | Euro HL | 24 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 0.75 | 10 | 1996 - 2000 | 4 | |
| 237. | Czechoslovakia | 92 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 0.20 | 54 | 1969 - 1981 | 5 | |
| 238. | Czechia | 30 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 0.60 | 16 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 239. | Czechoslovakia | - | 17 | - | 17 | - | - | 1951 - 1958 | 3 | |
| 240. | Czechia | 45 | 15 | 2 | 17 | 0.38 | 24 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 241. | Czechia | 62 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 0.27 | 26 | 2013 - 2017 | 4 | |
| 242. | Champions HL | 42 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 0.40 | 53 | 2014 - 2025 | 6 | |
| 243. | Champions HL | 28 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 0.61 | 14 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 244. | Euro HL | 22 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 0.77 | 10 | 1996 - 2000 | 4 | |
| 245. | Czechia | 61 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 0.28 | 46 | 1995 - 1998 | 3 | |
| 246. | Czechoslovakia | - | 16 | - | 16 | - | - | 1955 - 1958 | 3 | |
| 247. | Czechoslovakia | - | 16 | - | 16 | - | - | 1957 - 1961 | 4 | |
| 248. | Champions HL | 25 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 0.64 | 14 | 2014 - 2023 | 4 | |
| 249. | Czechia | 86 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 0.19 | 8 | 2012 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 250. | Euro HL | 16 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 1.00 | 12 | 1996 - 2000 | 4 | |
| 251. | Czechia | 29 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 0.55 | 39 | 2012 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 252. | Champions HL | 31 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 0.52 | 4 | 2021 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 253. | Czechia | 55 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 0.29 | 26 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 254. | Czechoslovakia | 94 | 11 | 4 | 15 | - | 54 | 1984 - 1988 | 4 | |
| 255. | Czechia | 50 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 0.30 | 20 | 2015 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 256. | Czechia | 50 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 0.30 | 16 | 2010 - 2019 | 4 | |
| 257. | Euro HL | 16 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 0.94 | 2 | 1996 - 2000 | 3 | |
| 258. | Czechia | 52 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 0.29 | 18 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 259. | Czechia | 27 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 0.56 | 28 | 2002 - 2003 | 1 | |
| 260. | Czechoslovakia | 55 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 0.27 | 8 | 1990 - 1993 | 3 | |
| 261. | Czechia | 59 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 0.25 | 102 | 1993 - 1997 | 3 | |
| 262. | Czechoslovakia | 66 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 0.21 | 14 | 1980 - 1986 | 4 | |
| 263. | ET | 15 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 0.93 | 12 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 264. | Czechia | 33 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 0.42 | 10 | 1993 - 1994 | 1 | |
| 265. | Champions HL | 28 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0.50 | 12 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 266. | Czechia | 41 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0.34 | 4 | 1993 - 1994 | 1 | |
| 267. | Czechia | 27 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.52 | 8 | 1995 - 1996 | 1 | |
| 268. | Czechia | 38 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.37 | 49 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 269. | Champions HL | 19 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0.74 | 2 | 2021 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 270. | Czechoslovakia | 19 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0.68 | - | 1955 - 1956 | 1 | |
| 271. | Euro HL | 13 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.00 | 10 | 1996 - 1999 | 3 | |
| 272. | Czechia | 14 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.93 | 45 | 2003 - 2005 | 2 | |
| 273. | Czechia | 47 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.28 | 12 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 274. | Czechoslovakia | 84 | 5 | 8 | 13 | - | 38 | 1989 - 1993 | 4 | |
| 275. | Czechia | 102 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.13 | 58 | 2013 - 2017 | 4 | |
| 276. | Czechoslovakia | 50 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 0.26 | 48 | 1981 - 1983 | 2 | |
| 277. | Czechia | 36 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 0.36 | 26 | 1993 - 1994 | 1 | |
| 278. | Czechoslovakia | 3 | 12 | 0 | 12 | - | 0 | 1947 - 1962 | 4 | |
| 279. | Champions HL | 14 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 0.86 | 8 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 280. | Czechia | 83 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 0.14 | 46 | 2003 - 2007 | 4 | |
| 281. | Spengler Cup | 18 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.67 | 0 | 2000 - 2011 | 5 | |
| 282. | Champions HL | 18 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.67 | 2 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 283. | Champions HL | 23 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.52 | 18 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 284. | Czechia | 38 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0.32 | 12 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 285. | Czechia | 83 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 0.14 | 52 | 2009 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 286. | Czechoslovakia | - | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | 1942 - 1949 | 6 | |
| 287. | Czechoslovakia | - | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | 1938 - 1947 | 5 | |
| 288. | Czechoslovakia | - | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | 1956 - 1961 | 3 | |
| 289. | Czechoslovakia | 31 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0.35 | - | 1992 - 1993 | 1 | |
| 290. | ET | 21 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.52 | 10 | 2010 - 2014 | 4 | |
| 291. | Czechia | 27 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.41 | 81 | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 292. | Champions HL | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.50 | 10 | 2021 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 293. | Czechia | 23 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.48 | 8 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 294. | Czechia | 83 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.13 | 22 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 295. | Euro HL | 9 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1.22 | 0 | 1996 - 1999 | 2 | |
| 296. | Czechia | 133 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0.08 | 66 | 1998 - 2006 | 5 | |
| 297. | Czechoslovakia | - | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | 1937 - 1944 | 7 | |
| 298. | Czechoslovakia | - | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | 1939 - 1947 | 7 | |
| 299. | ET | 16 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 0.63 | 26 | 2011 - 2014 | 3 | |
| 300. | Czechia | 56 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.18 | 20 | 2003 - 2006 | 3 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
898 players