HC Sparta Praha All-Time Player Stats
Team Information and FactsPositions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Czechia (615 players)
HC Sparta Praha All-Time Player Totals Per League
Regular Season
From season
To season
| # | Player | League | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301. | Czechia | 57 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.18 | 80 | 1996 - 2001 | 3 | |
| 302. | Czechoslovakia | 62 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.16 | 20 | 1984 - 1987 | 3 | |
| 303. | ET | 23 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.43 | 22 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 304. | ET | 14 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.71 | 4 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 305. | ET | 17 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.59 | 4 | 2011 - 2014 | 3 | |
| 306. | Champions HL | 17 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0.59 | 2 | 2014 - 2023 | 4 | |
| 307. | Champions HL | 18 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0.56 | 16 | 2022 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 308. | Czechia | 33 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0.30 | 8 | 1995 - 1996 | 1 | |
| 309. | Spengler Cup | 15 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.60 | 16 | 2000 - 2006 | 4 | |
| 310. | Czechoslovakia | 38 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.24 | 4 | 1975 - 1977 | 2 | |
| 311. | Czechia | 49 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.18 | 26 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 312. | Czechoslovakia | 80 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.11 | 37 | 1970 - 1979 | 4 | |
| 313. | Czechia | 42 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0.21 | 45 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 314. | Czechia | 43 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0.21 | 28 | 2014 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 315. | Czechia | 31 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0.29 | 18 | 1996 - 1998 | 2 | |
| 316. | Czechoslovakia | 4 | 7 | 1 | 8 | - | 0 | 1955 - 1962 | 7 | |
| 317. | ET | 23 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0.35 | 14 | 2010 - 2014 | 4 | |
| 318. | Champions HL | 13 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.62 | 8 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 319. | Czechoslovakia | 47 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.17 | 26 | 1982 - 1984 | 2 | |
| 320. | Spengler Cup | 12 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.67 | 6 | 2000 - 2003 | 3 | |
| 321. | Champions HL | 17 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.47 | 8 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 322. | Champions HL | 29 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.28 | 18 | 2014 - 2023 | 4 | |
| 323. | Czechoslovakia | 32 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.25 | 35 | 1990 - 1991 | 1 | |
| 324. | Czechia | 34 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.24 | 20 | 2002 - 2007 | 3 | |
| 325. | ET | 23 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.35 | 43 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 326. | Champions HL | 26 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.31 | 37 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 327. | Czechoslovakia | 33 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.24 | 12 | 1990 - 1991 | 1 | |
| 328. | Czechoslovakia | 38 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.21 | 8 | 1982 - 1983 | 1 | |
| 329. | Czechia | 43 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.19 | 76 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 330. | Czechoslovakia | 54 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.15 | 26 | 1970 - 1974 | 2 | |
| 331. | Czechia | 75 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0.11 | 87 | 2003 - 2012 | 4 | |
| 332. | Czechoslovakia | 3 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | 1933 - 1943 | 10 | |
| 333. | Exhibition | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2.33 | - | 1922 - 1923 | 1 | |
| 334. | Czechoslovakia | 5 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | 1947 - 1948 | 1 | |
| 335. | Czechoslovakia | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | 1954 - 1960 | 4 | |
| 336. | Euro HL | 24 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0.29 | 12 | 1996 - 2000 | 4 | |
| 337. | ECC | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1.75 | 0 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 338. | Euro HL | 17 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0.41 | 20 | 1996 - 2000 | 4 | |
| 339. | Czechia | 43 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0.16 | 40 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 340. | Czechia | 77 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0.09 | 16 | 2008 - 2011 | 3 | |
| 341. | Spengler Cup | 12 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.58 | 6 | 2000 - 2003 | 3 | |
| 342. | Czechia | 47 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.15 | 8 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 343. | Czechia | 51 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.14 | 70 | 1997 - 2006 | 2 | |
| 344. | Czechia | 73 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.10 | 20 | 2002 - 2009 | 4 | |
| 345. | Czechia | 21 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.33 | 16 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 346. | Czechoslovakia | 42 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.17 | 26 | 1990 - 1991 | 1 | |
| 347. | Czechia | 43 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.16 | 18 | 2009 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 348. | Euro HL | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1.75 | 0 | 1999 - 2000 | 1 | |
| 349. | ET | 21 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0.33 | 14 | 2011 - 2014 | 3 | |
| 350. | Champions HL | 34 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0.21 | 4 | 2021 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 351. | Czechia | 38 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0.18 | 24 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 352. | Czechia | 76 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0.09 | 254 | 2011 - 2014 | 3 | |
| 353. | Czechoslovakia | - | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | 1949 - 1961 | 5 | |
| 354. | Czechoslovakia | - | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | 1955 - 1961 | 6 | |
| 355. | Euro HL | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 1998 - 2000 | 2 | |
| 356. | ET | 8 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0.75 | 2 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 357. | Czechoslovakia | 23 | 4 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 1919 - 1928 | 9 | |
| 358. | Czechia | 29 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0.21 | 4 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 359. | ECC | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1.20 | 4 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 360. | Spengler Cup | 10 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.60 | 2 | 2004 - 2011 | 3 | |
| 361. | Champions HL | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.75 | 2 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 362. | ET | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.75 | 4 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 363. | Czechia | 10 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.60 | 4 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 364. | Champions HL | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.50 | 2 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 365. | Euro HL | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | 0 | 1996 - 1997 | 1 | |
| 366. | Champions HL | 9 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.67 | 2 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 367. | Champions HL | 22 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.27 | 16 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 368. | Champions HL | 24 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.25 | 22 | 2014 - 2025 | 4 | |
| 369. | Czechia | 29 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.21 | 8 | 1997 - 1999 | 2 | |
| 370. | Czechia | 38 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.16 | 14 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 371. | Czechia | 75 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.08 | 78 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 372. | Czechoslovakia | - | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | 1941 - 1948 | 6 | |
| 373. | Czechoslovakia | - | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | 1948 - 1950 | 2 | |
| 374. | Czechoslovakia | - | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | 1949 - 1952 | 2 | |
| 375. | Czechoslovakia | - | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | 1956 - 1959 | 3 | |
| 376. | Euro HL | 9 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0.56 | 4 | 1997 - 1999 | 2 | |
| 377. | Champions HL | 11 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0.45 | 0 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 378. | Czechoslovakia | 12 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0.42 | 6 | 1963 - 1965 | 2 | |
| 379. | Champions HL | 17 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0.29 | 31 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 380. | Spengler Cup | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1.25 | 4 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 381. | Czechia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1.00 | 16 | 1995 - 1996 | 1 | |
| 382. | Spengler Cup | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.63 | 4 | 2022 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 383. | ET | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.63 | 12 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 384. | Czechia | 32 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.16 | 6 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 385. | Czechia | 47 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.11 | 32 | 2000 - 2001 | 1 | |
| 386. | Czechoslovakia | 50 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.10 | 18 | 1964 - 1968 | 4 | |
| 387. | Czechia | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.56 | 6 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 388. | Czechia | 12 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.42 | 6 | 2001 - 2002 | 1 | |
| 389. | ET | 13 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.38 | 6 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 390. | Czechia | 53 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.09 | 16 | 2010 - 2021 | 4 | |
| 391. | Czechoslovakia | 92 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.05 | 33 | 1975 - 1981 | 4 | |
| 392. | ET | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1.67 | 0 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 393. | ET | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.71 | 2 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 394. | Spengler Cup | 9 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.56 | 2 | 2000 - 2003 | 3 | |
| 395. | Champions HL | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.50 | 0 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 396. | Czechia | 19 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.26 | 30 | 1994 - 1995 | 1 | |
| 397. | Czechoslovakia | 31 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.16 | - | 1991 - 1993 | 2 | |
| 398. | Czechoslovakia | 44 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.11 | 14 | 1968 - 1970 | 2 | |
| 399. | Czechia | 47 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.11 | 85 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 400. | Czechia | 25 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.20 | 4 | 2002 - 2003 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
898 players