2026-2027 CG Puigcerdà U18 Player Stats
All Positions
| # | N | Skater | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |||
| 1. | 4 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 11 | ||||||||
| 2. | 6 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 10 | 6 | ||||||||
| 3. | 4 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 10 | ||||||||
| 4. | 6 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 12 | ||||||||
| 5. | 6 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||
| 6. | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 9 | ||||||||
| 7. | 6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 29 | 5 | ||||||||
| 8. | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||||||
| 9. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
| 10. | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1 | ||||||||
| 11. | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -7 | ||||||||
| 12. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
| 13. | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
| 14. | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
| 15. | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -3 | ||||||||
| 16. | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
| 17. | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
| 18. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | ||||||||
| 19. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | ||||||||
| 20. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | ||||||||
| 21. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
| 22. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | ||||||||
| 23. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | ||||||||
| 24. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 | ||||||||
| 25. | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | ||||||||
| # | N | Goalie | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GP | GAA | SV% | |||
| 1. | 5 | 3.53 | .869 | - | - | - | - | 135:58 | 53 | |||||
| 2. | 6 | 4.84 | .859 | - | - | - | - | 223:17 | 110 | |||||
| 3. | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
| 4. | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
2026-2027 CG Puigcerdà U18 Staff
No Data Found
2026-2027 CG Puigcerdà U18 Demographics
Loading...
CG Puigcerdà U18 Facts
- Plays in
- Liga Nacional de Hockey Hielo U18
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- -
- Founded
- -
2026-2027 CG Puigcerdà U18 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
22 players
4 players
2 players
1 player
- Experience
- CG Puigcerdà U18: 676 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
Arena Information
- Arena Name
- Palau de gel de Puigcerdá
- Location
- Puigcerdá
- Capacity
- 1 450
- Construction Year
- 1983

CG Puigcerdà U18 Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
CG Puigcerdà U18 History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | Spain U18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025-2026 | Spain U18 | 16 | 14 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 159 | 42 | 42 | 2.63 | 1 | Final loss |
| 2024-2025 | Spain U18 | 16 | 9 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 67 | 64 | 30 | 1.88 | 4 | Semifinal loss |
| 2023-2024 | Spain U18 | 16 | 6 | 8 | - | 1 | 1 | 72 | 73 | 21 | 1.31 | 6 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2022-2023 | Spain U18 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 17 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 3 | - |
| Spain U18 | 8 | 3 | 5 | - | 0 | 0 | 43 | 39 | 9 | 1.13 | 6 | Final group | |
| 2021-2022 | Spain U18 | 16 | 6 | 7 | - | 1 | 2 | 50 | 73 | 22 | 1.38 | 5 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2020-2021 | Spain U18 | 6 | 1 | 5 | - | 0 | 0 | 10 | 43 | 3 | 0.5 | 4 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 2019-2020 | Spain U18 | 16 | 5 | 11 | - | 0 | 0 | 56 | 92 | 15 | 0.94 | 6 | - |
| 2018-2019 | Spain U18 | 20 | 8 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | 126 | 138 | 24 | 1.2 | 3 | - |
| Spain U18 | 16 | 6 | 10 | - | 0 | 0 | 97 | 122 | 18 | 1.13 | 6 | - | |
| 2013-2014 | Spain U18 | 16 | 2 | 14 | - | 0 | 0 | 65 | 171 | 6 | 0.38 | 5 | - |
| 2012-2013 | Spain U18 | 12 | 0 | 11 | - | 1 | 0 | 44 | 102 | 2 | 0.17 | 5 | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | CG Puigcerdà | Spain | 5 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 0 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | CG Puigcerdá | Spain | 4 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 2 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | MSK Puchov U16 | Liga starsich ziakov AA | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | CG Puigcerdà | Spain | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Kungälvs IK U18 | U18 Div.1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | MSK Puchov U16 | Liga starsich ziakov AA | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | CG Puigcerdà | Spain | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | CG Puigcerdà | Spain | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | Södertälje SK | NDHL | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | FC Barcelona U18 | Spain U18 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | View Roster | 5'7" | 123 lbs | 15.21 |
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | 5'7" | 128 lbs | 15.81 |
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 5'7" | 130 lbs | 16.21 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 5'6" | 132 lbs | 16.53 |
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 5'7" | 141 lbs | 17.27 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 41 | 46 | 62 | 108 | |
| 2. | 62 | 55 | 49 | 104 | |
| 3. | 57 | 52 | 47 | 99 | |
| 4. | 46 | 49 | 38 | 87 | |
| 5. | 38 | 42 | 41 | 83 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 62 | 55 | 49 | 104 | |
| 2. | 18 | 54 | 19 | 73 | |
| 3. | 57 | 52 | 47 | 99 | |
| 4. | 46 | 49 | 38 | 87 | |
| 5. | 41 | 46 | 62 | 108 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 41 | 46 | 62 | 108 | |
| 2. | 62 | 55 | 49 | 104 | |
| 3. | 57 | 52 | 47 | 99 | |
| 4. | 38 | 42 | 41 | 83 | |
| 5. | 46 | 49 | 38 | 87 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 38 | 42 | 83 | 252 | |
| 2. | 39 | 5 | 9 | 194 | |
| 3. | 44 | 20 | 30 | 193 | |
| 4. | 31 | 4 | 11 | 186 | |
| 5. | 56 | 8 | 27 | 137 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 62 | 55 | 49 | 104 | |
| 2. | 60 | 11 | 16 | 27 | |
| 3. | 60 | 11 | 15 | 26 | |
| 4. | 57 | 52 | 47 | 99 | |
| 5. | 56 | 32 | 35 | 67 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 18 | 54 | 73 | 4.06 | |
| 2. | 41 | 46 | 108 | 2.63 | |
| 3. | 28 | 39 | 66 | 2.36 | |
| 4. | 38 | 42 | 83 | 2.18 | |
| 5. | 20 | 9 | 40 | 2.00 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | Spain U18 | 20 | 33 | 50 | 83 | 4.15 | 28 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | Spain U18 | 23 | 37 | 38 | 75 | 3.26 | 16 | |
| 3. | 2018-2019 | Spain U18 | 18 | 54 | 19 | 73 | 4.06 | 93 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | Spain U18 | 23 | 32 | 30 | 62 | 2.70 | 10 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | Spain U18 | 25 | 31 | 30 | 61 | 2.44 | 28 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2018-2019 | Spain U18 | 18 | 54 | 19 | 73 | 4.06 | 93 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | Spain U18 | 23 | 37 | 38 | 75 | 3.26 | 16 | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | Spain U18 | 20 | 33 | 50 | 83 | 4.15 | 28 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | Spain U18 | 23 | 32 | 30 | 62 | 2.70 | 10 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | Spain U18 | 25 | 31 | 30 | 61 | 2.44 | 28 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | Spain U18 | 20 | 33 | 50 | 83 | 4.15 | 28 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | Spain U18 | 23 | 37 | 38 | 75 | 3.26 | 16 | |
| 3. | 2018-2019 | Spain U18 | 20 | 9 | 31 | 40 | 2.00 | 36 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | Spain U18 | 23 | 32 | 30 | 62 | 2.70 | 10 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | Spain U18 | 25 | 31 | 30 | 61 | 2.44 | 28 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2019-2020 | Spain U18 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.36 | 146 | |
| 2. | 2019-2020 | Spain U18 | 16 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 1.75 | 117 | |
| 3. | 2022-2023 | Spain U18 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.56 | 103 | |
| 4. | 2018-2019 | Spain U18 | 18 | 54 | 19 | 73 | 4.06 | 93 | |
| 5. | 2021-2022 | Spain U18 | 15 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 1.20 | 91 |
