Richmond Hill Coyotes U16 AAA All-Time Player Stats
Team Information and FactsPositions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Canada (185 players)
Richmond Hill Coyotes U16 AAA All-Time Player Totals Per League
Regular Season
From season
To season
| # | Player | League | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | ETAHL U16 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.42 | 20 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 102. | ETAHL U16 | 24 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.21 | 20 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 103. | ETAHL U16 | 28 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.18 | 18 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 104. | ETAHL U16 | 32 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.16 | 28 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 105. | ETAHL U16 | 32 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.16 | 0 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 106. | ETAHL U16 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.16 | 45 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 107. | ETAHL U16 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.14 | 10 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 108. | ETAHL U16 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.13 | 2 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 109. | ETAHL U16 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.13 | 4 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 110. | ETAHL U16 | 32 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.13 | 0 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 111. | ETAHL U16 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.13 | 44 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 112. | ETAHL U16 | 31 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.13 | 18 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 113. | ETAHL U16 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.19 | 36 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 114. | ETAHL U16 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.12 | 26 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 115. | ETAHL U16 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.20 | 4 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 116. | ETAHL U16 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.14 | 0 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 117. | ETAHL U16 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.10 | 2 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 118. | ETAHL U16 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.10 | 64 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 119. | ETAHL U16 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.09 | 20 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 120. | ETAHL U16 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.09 | 4 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 121. | ETAHL U16 | 34 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.09 | 40 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 122. | ETAHL U16 | 36 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.08 | 2 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 123. | ETAHL U16 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 124. | ETAHL U16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 2 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 125. | ETAHL U16 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 126. | ETAHL U16 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.06 | 24 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 127. | ETAHL U16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 128. | ETAHL U16 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 129. | ETAHL U16 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 130. | ETAHL U16 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.10 | 4 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 131. | ETAHL U16 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.10 | 16 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 132. | ETAHL U16 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.06 | 16 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 133. | ETAHL U16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 134. | ETAHL U16 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 135. | ETAHL U16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 136. | ETAHL U16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 137. | ETAHL U16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 2 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 138. | ETAHL U16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 4 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 139. | ETAHL U16 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 140. | ETAHL U16 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 141. | ETAHL U16 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 142. | ETAHL U16 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.04 | 21 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 143. | ETAHL U16 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.03 | 24 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 144. | ETAHL U16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 145. | ETAHL U16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 146. | ETAHL U16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 147. | ETAHL U16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 148. | ETAHL U16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 149. | ETAHL U16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 150. | ETAHL U16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 151. | ETAHL U16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 152. | ETAHL U16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 153. | ETAHL U16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 154. | ETAHL U16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 155. | ETAHL U16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 156. | ETAHL U16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 157. | ETAHL U16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 158. | ETAHL U16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 159. | ETAHL U16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 160. | ETAHL U16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 161. | ETAHL U16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 162. | ETAHL U16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 163. | ETAHL U16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 164. | ETAHL U16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 165. | ETAHL U16 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 166. | ETAHL U16 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 167. | ETAHL U16 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 53 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 |
167 players