HK Olimpija Ljubljana All-Time Player Stats
Team Information and FactsPositions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
HK Olimpija Ljubljana All-Time Player Totals Per League
Regular Season
From season
To season
| # | Player | League | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301. | AlpsHL | 70 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.06 | 51 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 302. | Continental Cup | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.33 | 0 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 303. | Slovenia | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.33 | 4 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 304. | Champions HL | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.67 | 0 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 305. | Pokal Slovenije | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.57 | 2 | 2018 - 2021 | 3 | |
| 306. | AlpsHL | 12 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.33 | 0 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 307. | Slovenia | 12 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.33 | 2 | 2019 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 308. | Slovenia | 12 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.33 | 8 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 309. | ICEHL | 21 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.19 | 4 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 310. | Slohokej | 26 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.15 | 16 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 311. | Slovenia | 39 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.10 | 40 | 2004 - 2007 | 3 | |
| 312. | IntHL | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | 4 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 313. | Pokal Slovenije | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.50 | 0 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 314. | Pokal Slovenije | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.50 | 0 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 315. | Pokal Slovenije | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 316. | Continental Cup | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 317. | Pokal Slovenije | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.60 | 0 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 318. | Slovenia | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.30 | 6 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 319. | Slovenia | 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.20 | 14 | 2005 - 2007 | 2 | |
| 320. | Slohokej | 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.19 | 2 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 321. | Slovenia | 21 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.14 | 20 | 2005 - 2007 | 2 | |
| 322. | Slovenia | 37 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.08 | 18 | 2005 - 2009 | 3 | |
| 323. | Slovenia | 51 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.06 | 73 | 2000 - 2004 | 4 | |
| 324. | Pokal Slovenije | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 325. | Pokal Slovenije | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 326. | Slovenia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 327. | Pokal Slovenije | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 328. | Slovenia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.75 | 2 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 329. | Slovenia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.75 | 4 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 330. | Slovenia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.60 | 2 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 331. | ICEHL | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.50 | 0 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 332. | Pokal Slovenije | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.50 | 2 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 333. | AlpsHL | 13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.23 | 8 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 334. | ICEHL | 85 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.04 | 40 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 335. | Pokal Slovenije | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.50 | 0 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 336. | Slovenia | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.50 | 0 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 337. | Pokal Slovenije | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 338. | Continental Cup | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 339. | Slovenia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 4 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 340. | Pokal Slovenije | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 29 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 341. | Slovenia | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.75 | 0 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 342. | Slovenia | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.75 | 2 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 343. | ICEHL | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.60 | 8 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 344. | Slovenia | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.38 | 6 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 345. | ICEHL | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.33 | 6 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 346. | Slohokej | 20 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.15 | 28 | 2009 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 347. | Slohokej | 31 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.10 | 40 | 2009 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 348. | IntHL | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 349. | Pokal Slovenije | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 350. | Continental Cup | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 2 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 351. | Slovenia | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 352. | IntHL | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | 4 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 353. | Champions HL | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | 4 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 354. | Slovenia | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.22 | 8 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 355. | Slohokej | 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.11 | 22 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 356. | Pokal Slovenije | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 357. | Pokal Slovenije | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 358. | Pokal Slovenije | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 359. | Slovenia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 360. | IntHL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 4 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 361. | Pokal Slovenije | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 362. | IntHL | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 363. | IntHL | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 2 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 364. | Champions HL | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 365. | Champions HL | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 2 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 366. | Champions HL | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 2 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 367. | Pokal Slovenije | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.29 | 2 | 2018 - 2021 | 3 | |
| 368. | Pokal Slovenije | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.22 | 4 | 2017 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 369. | Slovenia | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 370. | Slovenia | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.17 | 8 | 2009 - 2012 | 3 | |
| 371. | Slovenia | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 2007 - 2009 | 2 | |
| 372. | Slovenia | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.13 | 14 | 2000 - 2001 | 1 | |
| 373. | AlpsHL | 30 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.07 | 18 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 374. | ICEHL | 42 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.05 | 2 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 375. | ICEHL | 50 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.04 | 12 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 376. | Slovenia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 377. | Pokal Slovenije | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 378. | Pokal Slovenije | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.67 | 2 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 379. | Continental Cup | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.67 | 4 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 380. | Slovenia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.67 | 29 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 381. | Champions HL | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 382. | Pokal Slovenije | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.33 | 2 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 383. | Champions HL | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.33 | 2 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 384. | AlpsHL | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 385. | IntHL | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.29 | 2 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 386. | Pokal Slovenije | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 2017 - 2021 | 3 | |
| 387. | ICEHL | 25 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.08 | 8 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 388. | Slovenia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 389. | Slovenia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 390. | IntHL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 391. | Slovenia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 392. | Continental Cup | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 393. | Continental Cup | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 394. | Slovenia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 395. | Continental Cup | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 2 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 396. | Pokal Slovenije | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 397. | ICEHL | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 398. | Slovenia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | 2000 - 2001 | 1 | |
| 399. | Slovenia | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 400. | Pokal Slovenije | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
587 players