Cardiff Devils All-Time Player Stats
Team Information and FactsPositions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
Cardiff Devils All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Regular Season
From season
To season
| # | Player | Season | Age | League | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801. | 2015-2016 | 29 | EIHL Cup | 13 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.54 | 2 | - | |
| 802. | 2004-2005 | 23 | Crossover Cup | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | 0 | - | |
| 803. | 2004-2005 | 22 | EIHL | 24 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.29 | 32 | - | |
| 804. | 2010-2011 | 22 | EIHL | 40 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.18 | 38 | - | |
| 805. | 2021-2022 | 34 | EIHL | 43 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.16 | 127 | 5 | |
| 806. | 2015-2016 | 30 | EIHL | 45 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.16 | 176 | - | |
| 807. | 2018-2019 | 29 | EIHL Cup | 8 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0.88 | 6 | 10 | |
| 808. | 2010-2011 | 28 | EIHL Cup | 10 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0.70 | 0 | - | |
| 809. | 2025-2026 | 32 | EIHL Cup | 10 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0.70 | 12 | 7 | |
| 810. | 2024-2025 | 33 | EIHL Cup | 11 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0.64 | 10 | 10 | |
| 811. | 1997-1998 | 35 | Autumn Cup | 15 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0.47 | 37 | - | |
| 812. | 2006-2007 | 24 | EIHL | 54 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0.13 | 109 | - | |
| 813. | 2019-2020 | 34 | EIHL Cup | 13 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.46 | 8 | - | |
| 814. | 2023-2024 | 31 | EIHL Cup | 7 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0.86 | 2 | 1 | |
| 815. | 1997-1998 | 35 | Autumn Cup | 8 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0.75 | 2 | - | |
| 816. | 1999-2000 | 29 | Autumn Cup | 10 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0.60 | 37 | - | |
| 817. | 2016-2017 | 25 | EIHL Cup | 13 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0.46 | 10 | - | |
| 818. | 2026-2027 | 32 | EIHL | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 5 | |
| 819. | 2018-2019 | 34 | Champions HL | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1.00 | 4 | -3 | |
| 820. | 2026-2027 | 32 | EIHL Cup | 7 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | |
| 821. | 2014-2015 | 30 | EIHL Cup | 7 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0.86 | 29 | - | |
| 822. | 2018-2019 | 35 | EIHL Cup | 8 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0.75 | 0 | 9 | |
| 823. | 1991-1992 | 24 | Autumn Cup | 8 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0.75 | 14 | - | |
| 824. | 2022-2023 | 33 | EIHL Cup | 9 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0.67 | 0 | -3 | |
| 825. | 2022-2023 | 23 | EIHL Cup | 9 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0.67 | 2 | 0 | |
| 826. | 2023-2024 | 27 | EIHL Cup | 10 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0.60 | 2 | 5 | |
| 827. | 2024-2025 | 27 | EIHL | 18 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0.33 | 12 | -2 | |
| 828. | 2008-2009 | 26 | EIHL KO Cup | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1.50 | 2 | - | |
| 829. | 2008-2009 | 28 | EIHL KO Cup | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1.50 | 8 | - | |
| 830. | 2013-2014 | 32 | EIHL Cup | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1.20 | 2 | - | |
| 831. | 2022-2023 | 27 | Continental Cup | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 7 | |
| 832. | 1996-1997 | 31 | Autumn Cup | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1.00 | 4 | - | |
| 833. | 2017-2018 | 29 | Champions HL | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 0 | |
| 834. | 2022-2023 | 27 | Continental Cup | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 8 | |
| 835. | 2022-2023 | 26 | EIHL Cup | 8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.75 | 2 | -3 | |
| 836. | 1996-1997 | 24 | Autumn Cup | 8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.75 | 6 | - | |
| 837. | 1996-1997 | 34 | Autumn Cup | 8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.75 | 10 | - | |
| 838. | 1989-1990 | 24 | Autumn Cup | 10 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.60 | 4 | - | |
| 839. | 1998-1999 | 26 | Autumn Cup | 10 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.60 | 8 | - | |
| 840. | 1998-1999 | 35 | Autumn Cup | 10 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.60 | 8 | - | |
| 841. | 2022-2023 | 30 | EIHL | 10 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.60 | 10 | 2 | |
| 842. | 1991-1992 | 19 | Autumn Cup | 10 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.60 | 20 | - | |
| 843. | 2021-2022 | 30 | EIHL Cup | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.50 | 8 | 7 | |
| 844. | 2007-2008 | 33 | EIHL | 13 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.46 | 19 | - | |
| 845. | 2025-2026 | 27 | EIHL | 14 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.43 | 12 | 4 | |
| 846. | 2002-2003 | 20 | BNL | 20 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.30 | 14 | - | |
| 847. | 2008-2009 | 34 | EIHL | 27 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.22 | 6 | - | |
| 848. | 1995-1996 | 34 | BHL | 36 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.17 | 26 | - | |
| 849. | 1999-2000 | 27 | BISL | 41 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.15 | 54 | - | |
| 850. | 2018-2019 | 20 | EIHL | 51 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.12 | 10 | -1 | |
| 851. | 2008-2009 | 29 | EIHL Cup | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1.50 | 0 | - | |
| 852. | 2026-2027 | 29 | EIHL Cup | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.86 | 2 | 2 | |
| 853. | 2026-2027 | 35 | EIHL Cup | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.86 | 2 | 4 | |
| 854. | 2026-2027 | 38 | EIHL Cup | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.86 | 4 | 2 | |
| 855. | 1989-1990 | 25 | Autumn Cup | 10 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.60 | 8 | - | |
| 856. | 1993-1994 | 21 | Autumn Cup | 10 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.60 | 8 | - | |
| 857. | 1998-1999 | 23 | Autumn Cup | 10 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.60 | 44 | - | |
| 858. | 2013-2014 | 30 | EIHL Cup | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.50 | 4 | - | |
| 859. | 1997-1998 | 23 | Autumn Cup | 13 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.46 | 26 | - | |
| 860. | 2014-2015 | 36 | EIHL | 15 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.40 | 12 | - | |
| 861. | 1998-1999 | 28 | BISL | 16 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.38 | 4 | - | |
| 862. | 2018-2019 | 28 | EIHL | 21 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.29 | 4 | -3 | |
| 863. | 1996-1997 | 21 | BISL | 42 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.14 | 12 | - | |
| 864. | 2008-2009 | 33 | EIHL | 47 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.13 | 53 | - | |
| 865. | 2019-2020 | 29 | Champions HL | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1.20 | 2 | 0 | |
| 866. | 2023-2024 | 26 | Continental Cup | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 0 | |
| 867. | 2011-2012 | 31 | EIHL Cup | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | 31 | - | |
| 868. | 2019-2020 | 29 | EIHL Cup | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.86 | 6 | 2 | |
| 869. | 1991-1992 | 30 | Autumn Cup | 9 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.67 | 20 | - | |
| 870. | 1999-2000 | 36 | Autumn Cup | 10 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.60 | 2 | - | |
| 871. | 2005-2006 | 28 | EIHL Cup | 10 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.60 | 4 | - | |
| 872. | 1991-1992 | 21 | Autumn Cup | 10 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.60 | 6 | - | |
| 873. | 2019-2020 | 34 | EIHL Cup | 10 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.60 | 10 | 3 | |
| 874. | 2010-2011 | 31 | EIHL Cup | 10 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.60 | 16 | - | |
| 875. | 2010-2011 | 30 | EIHL Cup | 10 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.60 | 67 | - | |
| 876. | 2021-2022 | 35 | EIHL Cup | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.50 | 0 | 3 | |
| 877. | 2019-2020 | 34 | EIHL Cup | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.50 | 8 | -3 | |
| 878. | 2001-2002 | 24 | BNL | 14 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.43 | 35 | - | |
| 879. | 2009-2010 | 19 | EIHL | 51 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.12 | 11 | - | |
| 880. | 1992-1993 | 22 | BHL | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2.00 | 0 | - | |
| 881. | 2008-2009 | 26 | EIHL KO Cup | 4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | 6 | - | |
| 882. | 2022-2023 | 25 | Continental Cup | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 13 | |
| 883. | 2024-2025 | 28 | EIHL Cup | 9 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.67 | 4 | 0 | |
| 884. | 2009-2010 | 21 | EIHL Cup | 10 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.60 | 16 | - | |
| 885. | 2024-2025 | 33 | EIHL | 34 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.18 | 8 | -4 | |
| 886. | 2008-2009 | 36 | EIHL | 54 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.11 | 26 | - | |
| 887. | 1993-1994 | 29 | European Cup | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1.67 | - | - | |
| 888. | 2024-2025 | 34 | Continental Cup | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 4 | |
| 889. | 2007-2008 | 28 | EIHL Cup | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1.00 | 12 | - | |
| 890. | 2021-2022 | 26 | Champions HL | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0.83 | 4 | -2 | |
| 891. | 1999-2000 | 26 | BISL | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0.38 | 39 | - | |
| 892. | 1990-1991 | 18 | BHL | 29 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0.17 | 2 | - | |
| 893. | 2008-2009 | 29 | EIHL KO Cup | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1.67 | 2 | - | |
| 894. | 1992-1993 | 23 | Autumn Cup | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1.67 | 14 | - | |
| 895. | 1993-1994 | 30 | European Cup | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1.67 | - | - | |
| 896. | 2006-2007 | 23 | EIHL Cup | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1.25 | 4 | - | |
| 897. | 2019-2020 | 34 | Champions HL | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1.00 | 6 | -4 | |
| 898. | 2005-2006 | 27 | EIHL Cup | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.83 | 4 | - | |
| 899. | 2018-2019 | 30 | Champions HL | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.83 | 4 | -3 | |
| 900. | 2022-2023 | 28 | Continental Cup | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.83 | 6 | 2 |
1 783 players