2023-2024 Season
Pantery Kharkiv were 11-1-0 in the 2023-24 Ukraine (W) season with 33 points, 1st overall.
2023-2024 Pantery Kharkiv Roster
| # | N | Player | A | Born | Birthplace | HT | WT | S | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOALTENDERS | |||||||||
| #12 | 46 | 5'2" | 128 | L | |||||
| #41 | 39 | Dnipro, UKR | 5'8" | 117 | L | ||||
| #99 | 28 | Bila Tserkva, UKR | 5'9" | 165 | L | ||||
| DEFENSEMEN | |||||||||
| #32 | 15 | 5'3" | 141 | L | |||||
| #5 | 16 | 5'8" | 110 | L | |||||
| #10 | 17 | 5'6" | 110 | L | |||||
| #27 | 30 | Kharkiv, UKR | 5'4" | 159 | L | ||||
| #76 | 23 | 5'3" | 123 | R | |||||
| #6 | 26 | Kharkiv, UKR | 5'9" | 152 | L | ||||
| FORWARDS | |||||||||
| #11 | 22 | 5'9" | 115 | L | |||||
| #71 | 16 | 5'4" | 119 | L | |||||
| #18 | 22 | 5'4" | 121 | L | |||||
| #16 | 51 | 5'2" | 165 | R | |||||
| #91 | 20 | Zaporozhye, UKR | 5'4" | 132 | L | ||||
| #31 | 46 | Kharkiv, UKR | 5'9" | 154 | L | ||||
| #75 | 34 | 5'4" | 117 | L | |||||
| #8 | 21 | 5'6" | 143 | L | |||||
| #63 | 47 | 5'1" | 97 | R | |||||
| #72 | 16 | 5'5" | 104 | L | |||||
| #13 | 14 | 5'3" | 95 | L | |||||
| #77 | 36 | Kharkiv, UKR | 5'8" | 154 | L | ||||
| #2 | 34 | Kharkiv, UKR | 5'5" | 121 | L | ||||
| #73 | 52 | Kharkiv, UKR | 5'5" | 132 | R | ||||
| #10 | 38 | Lugansk, UKR | 5'5" | 132 | L | ||||
| #22 | 28 | Dnipro, UKR | 5'4" | 117 | L | ||||
| #17 | 49 | Dnipro, UKR | 5'6" | 132 | L | ||||
| #55 | 34 | 5'9" | 117 | L | |||||
2023-2024 Pantery Kharkiv Staff
- Head Coach
Vadim Radchenko - Asst. Coach
Valeri Seredenko - Team Manager
Katerina Seredenko
2023-2024 Pantery Kharkiv Demographics
Loading...
Pantery Kharkiv Facts
- Plays in
- Ukrainian Women Hockey League
- Team Colors
- Pink + Black + White
- Town
- Kharkov, UKR
Map
- Founded
- 2016
2023-2024 Pantery Kharkiv Roster Facts
- Nationalities
27 players
- Experience
- Pantery Kharkiv: 328 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
Pantery Kharkiv Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
Pantery Kharkiv History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pantery Kharkiv | |||||||||||||
| 2025-2026 | Ukraine (W) | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 1.5 | 2 | No playoffs held |
| 2024-2025 | Ukraine (W) | 6 | 2 | 4 | - | 0 | 0 | 27 | 29 | 6 | 1 | 2 | No playoffs held |
| 2023-2024 | Ukraine (W) | 12 | 11 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 133 | 12 | 33 | 2.75 | 1 | No playoffs held |
| Pantery Kharkov | |||||||||||||
| 2018-2019 | Ukraine (W) | 12 | 9 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 94 | 18 | 30 | 2.5 | 1 | Final loss |
| 2017-2018 | Ukraine (W) | 12 | 10 | 1 | - | 0 | 1 | 90 | 17 | 31 | 2.58 | 1 | Champion |
| 2016-2017 | Ukraine (W) | 12 | 7 | 5 | - | 0 | 1 | 66 | 28 | 22 | 1.83 | 2 | Bronze game win |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Unia Oswiecim | PLHK | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | CH Tartalo | Spain | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | HC Vita Hästen | Division 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 5'5" | 126 lbs | 26.65 |
| 2018-2019 | View Roster | 5'4" | 132 lbs | 31.76 |
| 2016-2017 | View Roster | 5'6" | 148 lbs | 31.40 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 21 | 43 | 24 | 67 | |
| 2. | 24 | 39 | 19 | 58 | |
| 3. | 12 | 36 | 15 | 51 | |
| 4. | 12 | 16 | 27 | 43 | |
| 5. | 14 | 16 | 24 | 40 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 21 | 43 | 24 | 67 | |
| 2. | 24 | 39 | 19 | 58 | |
| 3. | 12 | 36 | 15 | 51 | |
| 4. | 8 | 21 | 8 | 29 | |
| 5. | 21 | 17 | 12 | 29 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 12 | 16 | 27 | 43 | |
| 2. | 21 | 43 | 24 | 67 | |
| 3. | 14 | 16 | 24 | 40 | |
| 4. | 24 | 39 | 19 | 58 | |
| 5. | 25 | 10 | 16 | 26 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 23 | 6 | 17 | 34 | |
| 2. | 24 | 39 | 58 | 32 | |
| 3. | 35 | 6 | 14 | 20 | |
| 4. | 21 | 43 | 67 | 12 | |
| 5. | 6 | 5 | 11 | 12 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 35 | 6 | 8 | 14 | |
| 2. | 26 | 13 | 10 | 23 | |
| 3. | 25 | 10 | 16 | 26 | |
| 4. | 25 | 7 | 15 | 22 | |
| 5. | 25 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 8 | 21 | 29 | 3.63 | |
| 2. | 21 | 43 | 67 | 3.19 | |
| 3. | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2.75 | |
| 4. | 12 | 9 | 23 | 1.92 | |
| 5. | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1.83 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2023-2024 | Ukraine (W) | 10 | 33 | 15 | 48 | 4.80 | 0 | |
| 2. | 2018-2019 | Ukraine (W) | 10 | 25 | 17 | 42 | 4.20 | 12 | |
| 3. | 2023-2024 | Ukraine (W) | 10 | 16 | 25 | 41 | 4.10 | 4 | |
| 4. | 2023-2024 | Ukraine (W) | 12 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 3.00 | 2 | |
| 5. | 2018-2019 | Ukraine (W) | 12 | 19 | 12 | 31 | 2.58 | 30 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2023-2024 | Ukraine (W) | 10 | 33 | 15 | 48 | 4.80 | 0 | |
| 2. | 2018-2019 | Ukraine (W) | 10 | 25 | 17 | 42 | 4.20 | 12 | |
| 3. | 2023-2024 | Ukraine (W) | 8 | 21 | 8 | 29 | 3.63 | 8 | |
| 4. | 2016-2017 | Ukraine (W) | 12 | 20 | 7 | 27 | 2.25 | 2 | |
| 5. | 2018-2019 | Ukraine (W) | 12 | 19 | 12 | 31 | 2.58 | 30 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2023-2024 | Ukraine (W) | 10 | 16 | 25 | 41 | 4.10 | 4 | |
| 2. | 2023-2024 | Ukraine (W) | 12 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 3.00 | 2 | |
| 3. | 2018-2019 | Ukraine (W) | 10 | 25 | 17 | 42 | 4.20 | 12 | |
| 4. | 2023-2024 | Ukraine (W) | 10 | 33 | 15 | 48 | 4.80 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2018-2019 | Ukraine (W) | 12 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 1.92 | 4 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2018-2019 | Ukraine (W) | 12 | 19 | 12 | 31 | 2.58 | 30 | |
| 2. | 2018-2019 | Ukraine (W) | 12 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1.00 | 28 | |
| 3. | 2023-2024 | Ukraine (W) | 12 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.42 | 14 | |
| 4. | 2018-2019 | Ukraine (W) | 10 | 25 | 17 | 42 | 4.20 | 12 | |
| 5. | 2018-2019 | Ukraine (W) | 6 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1.83 | 12 |

