HIFK U20 All-Time Player Stats
Team Information and FactsPositions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
HIFK U20 All-Time Player Totals Per League
Regular Season
From season
To season
| # | Player | League | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | Jr. A SM-sarja | 70 | 25 | 23 | 48 | 0.69 | 24 | 1990 - 1992 | 2 | |
| 102. | U20 SM-sarja | 95 | 20 | 28 | 48 | 0.51 | 48 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 103. | U20 SM-sarja | 131 | 15 | 33 | 48 | 0.37 | 46 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 104. | U20 SM-sarja | 48 | 21 | 26 | 47 | 0.98 | 20 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 105. | U20 SM-liiga | 87 | 20 | 27 | 47 | 0.54 | 28 | 2011 - 2014 | 3 | |
| 106. | U20 SM-liiga | 66 | 19 | 28 | 47 | 0.71 | 14 | 1995 - 1999 | 4 | |
| 107. | U20 SM-sarja | 42 | 17 | 30 | 47 | 1.12 | 22 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 108. | U20 SM-liiga | 87 | 16 | 31 | 47 | 0.54 | 38 | 2009 - 2012 | 3 | |
| 109. | Jr. A SM-sarja | 43 | 30 | 16 | 46 | 1.07 | 24 | 1980 - 1982 | 2 | |
| 110. | U20 SM-sarja | 42 | 27 | 19 | 46 | 1.10 | 12 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 111. | U20 SM-sarja | 89 | 26 | 20 | 46 | 0.52 | 28 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 112. | U20 SM-liiga | 72 | 22 | 24 | 46 | 0.64 | 14 | 2002 - 2005 | 3 | |
| 113. | U20 SM-liiga | 75 | 15 | 31 | 46 | 0.61 | 30 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 114. | Jr. A SM-sarja | 91 | 26 | 19 | 45 | 0.49 | 128 | 1980 - 1983 | 3 | |
| 115. | U20 SM-liiga | 98 | 23 | 22 | 45 | 0.46 | 86 | 1993 - 1997 | 4 | |
| 116. | U20 SM-sarja | 55 | 21 | 24 | 45 | 0.82 | 22 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 117. | Jr. A SM-sarja | 60 | 19 | 26 | 45 | 0.75 | 74 | 1980 - 1982 | 2 | |
| 118. | U20 SM-sarja | 79 | 16 | 29 | 45 | 0.57 | 38 | 2022 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 119. | Jr. A SM-sarja | 71 | 11 | 34 | 45 | 0.63 | 98 | 1989 - 1992 | 3 | |
| 120. | U20 SM-liiga | 42 | 24 | 20 | 44 | 1.05 | 107 | 2004 - 2006 | 2 | |
| 121. | U20 SM-liiga | 72 | 20 | 24 | 44 | 0.61 | 80 | 2003 - 2005 | 2 | |
| 122. | U20 SM-sarja | 58 | 12 | 32 | 44 | 0.76 | 28 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 123. | Jr. A SM-sarja | 111 | 7 | 37 | 44 | 0.40 | 36 | 1983 - 1987 | 4 | |
| 124. | U20 SM-sarja | 38 | 18 | 25 | 43 | 1.13 | 10 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 125. | U20 SM-liiga | 115 | 17 | 26 | 43 | 0.37 | 34 | 2013 - 2016 | 3 | |
| 126. | U20 SM-liiga | 49 | 16 | 27 | 43 | 0.88 | 30 | 1995 - 1997 | 2 | |
| 127. | Jr. A SM-sarja | 78 | 15 | 28 | 43 | 0.55 | 30 | 1983 - 1987 | 4 | |
| 128. | U20 SM-liiga | 84 | 14 | 29 | 43 | 0.51 | 86 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 129. | U20 SM-sarja | 40 | 12 | 31 | 43 | 1.08 | 30 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 130. | U20 SM-liiga | 99 | 12 | 31 | 43 | 0.43 | 49 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 131. | U20 SM-sarja | 82 | 10 | 33 | 43 | 0.52 | 42 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 132. | U20 SM-sarja | 90 | 24 | 18 | 42 | 0.47 | 56 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 133. | U20 SM-liiga | 38 | 19 | 23 | 42 | 1.11 | 18 | 2009 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 134. | U20 SM-sarja | 98 | 19 | 23 | 42 | 0.43 | 32 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 135. | U20 SM-liiga | 56 | 18 | 24 | 42 | 0.75 | 6 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 136. | U20 SM-liiga | 78 | 18 | 24 | 42 | 0.54 | 73 | 2001 - 2005 | 4 | |
| 137. | U20 SM-liiga | 92 | 17 | 25 | 42 | 0.46 | 131 | 2000 - 2004 | 4 | |
| 138. | U20 SM-liiga | 107 | 9 | 33 | 42 | 0.39 | 152 | 2016 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 139. | U20 SM-liiga | 118 | 8 | 34 | 42 | 0.36 | 18 | 2015 - 2018 | 3 | |
| 140. | Jr. A SM-sarja | 67 | 24 | 17 | 41 | 0.61 | 66 | 1987 - 1989 | 2 | |
| 141. | U20 SM-liiga | 92 | 20 | 23 | 41 | 0.45 | 92 | 1994 - 1997 | 3 | |
| 142. | U20 SM-liiga | 98 | 19 | 22 | 41 | 0.42 | 93 | 2004 - 2007 | 3 | |
| 143. | U20 SM-liiga | 82 | 18 | 23 | 41 | 0.50 | 64 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 144. | U20 SM-liiga | 72 | 16 | 25 | 41 | 0.57 | 149 | 2003 - 2006 | 3 | |
| 145. | U20 SM-liiga | 160 | 16 | 25 | 41 | 0.26 | 125 | 2016 - 2020 | 4 | |
| 146. | U20 SM-liiga | 86 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 0.47 | 155 | 2008 - 2012 | 4 | |
| 147. | U20 SM-liiga | 115 | 7 | 33 | 40 | 0.35 | 42 | 2011 - 2015 | 4 | |
| 148. | U20 SM-liiga | 71 | 23 | 16 | 39 | 0.55 | 72 | 1994 - 1997 | 3 | |
| 149. | U20 SM-liiga | 69 | 21 | 18 | 39 | 0.57 | 42 | 1995 - 1998 | 3 | |
| 150. | U20 SM-liiga | 89 | 18 | 21 | 39 | 0.44 | 79 | 2002 - 2005 | 3 | |
| 151. | U20 SM-liiga | 40 | 17 | 22 | 39 | 0.98 | 55 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 152. | U20 SM-liiga | 102 | 17 | 22 | 39 | 0.38 | 99 | 2007 - 2011 | 4 | |
| 153. | U20 SM-liiga | 43 | 15 | 24 | 39 | 0.91 | 18 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 154. | U20 SM-liiga | 121 | 13 | 26 | 39 | 0.32 | 30 | 2017 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 155. | U20 SM-liiga | 81 | 20 | 18 | 38 | 0.47 | 18 | 2001 - 2004 | 3 | |
| 156. | U20 SM-liiga | 42 | 18 | 20 | 38 | 0.90 | 28 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 157. | U20 SM-liiga | 91 | 15 | 23 | 38 | 0.42 | 36 | 1992 - 1995 | 3 | |
| 158. | U20 SM-sarja | 74 | 11 | 27 | 38 | 0.51 | 58 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 159. | U20 SM-sarja | 125 | 8 | 30 | 38 | 0.30 | 172 | 2018 - 2024 | 5 | |
| 160. | U20 SM-liiga | 76 | 21 | 16 | 37 | 0.49 | 56 | 2005 - 2008 | 3 | |
| 161. | U20 SM-liiga | 49 | 19 | 18 | 37 | 0.76 | 60 | 2009 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 162. | U20 SM-liiga | 122 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 0.30 | 72 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 163. | U20 SM-liiga | 84 | 9 | 28 | 37 | 0.44 | 66 | 2016 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 164. | U20 SM-liiga | 34 | 22 | 14 | 36 | 1.06 | 40 | 1992 - 1993 | 1 | |
| 165. | U20 SM-liiga | 80 | 19 | 17 | 36 | 0.45 | 61 | 2004 - 2011 | 4 | |
| 166. | U20 SM-liiga | 53 | 15 | 21 | 36 | 0.68 | 104 | 2004 - 2010 | 5 | |
| 167. | U20 SM-liiga | 73 | 12 | 24 | 36 | 0.49 | 68 | 2007 - 2009 | 2 | |
| 168. | U20 SM-liiga | 78 | 12 | 24 | 36 | 0.46 | 296 | 2007 - 2010 | 3 | |
| 169. | U20 SM-liiga | 81 | 9 | 27 | 36 | 0.44 | 59 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 170. | U20 SM-liiga | 117 | 17 | 18 | 35 | 0.30 | 337 | 1999 - 2002 | 3 | |
| 171. | U20 SM-liiga | 32 | 14 | 21 | 35 | 1.09 | 12 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 172. | U20 SM-liiga | 75 | 14 | 21 | 35 | 0.47 | 20 | 2017 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 173. | U20 SM-sarja | 84 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 0.42 | 74 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 174. | U20 SM-liiga | 91 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 0.38 | 149 | 2002 - 2005 | 3 | |
| 175. | U20 SM-liiga | 86 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 0.41 | 58 | 2007 - 2011 | 4 | |
| 176. | U20 SM-liiga | 94 | 8 | 27 | 35 | 0.37 | 124 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 177. | U20 SM-liiga | 47 | 4 | 31 | 35 | 0.74 | 8 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 178. | Jr. A SM-sarja | 35 | 17 | 17 | 34 | 0.97 | 16 | 1990 - 1992 | 2 | |
| 179. | Jr. A SM-sarja | 33 | 16 | 18 | 34 | 1.03 | 30 | 1988 - 1989 | 1 | |
| 180. | U20 SM-liiga | 111 | 13 | 21 | 34 | 0.31 | 115 | 2003 - 2008 | 5 | |
| 181. | U20 SM-liiga | 45 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 0.76 | 6 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 182. | U20 SM-liiga | 76 | 10 | 24 | 34 | 0.45 | 14 | 2017 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 183. | U20 SM-liiga | 94 | 10 | 24 | 34 | 0.36 | 116 | 2003 - 2008 | 5 | |
| 184. | U20 SM-liiga | 99 | 8 | 26 | 34 | 0.34 | 97 | 2003 - 2010 | 6 | |
| 185. | U20 SM-sarja | 53 | 7 | 27 | 34 | 0.64 | 32 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 186. | U20 SM-liiga | 109 | 6 | 28 | 34 | 0.31 | 135 | 2002 - 2006 | 4 | |
| 187. | U20 SM-liiga | 72 | 5 | 29 | 34 | 0.47 | 74 | 1997 - 2001 | 4 | |
| 188. | U20 SM-sarja | 141 | 4 | 30 | 34 | 0.24 | 194 | 2021 - 2025 | 4 | |
| 189. | U20 SM-liiga | 54 | 15 | 18 | 33 | 0.61 | 14 | 1992 - 1994 | 2 | |
| 190. | U20 SM-liiga | 42 | 14 | 19 | 33 | 0.79 | 12 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 191. | U20 SM-sarja | 55 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 0.60 | 2 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 192. | Jr. A SM-sarja | 36 | 12 | 21 | 33 | 0.92 | 28 | 1990 - 1991 | 1 | |
| 193. | Jr. A SM-sarja | 67 | 12 | 21 | 33 | 0.49 | 133 | 1988 - 1990 | 2 | |
| 194. | U20 SM-liiga | 73 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 0.45 | 18 | 2005 - 2008 | 3 | |
| 195. | U20 SM-sarja | 74 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 0.45 | 32 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 196. | Jr. A SM-sarja | 117 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 0.28 | 130 | 1987 - 1991 | 4 | |
| 197. | U20 SM-sarja | 68 | 6 | 27 | 33 | 0.49 | 127 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 198. | U20 SM-liiga | 112 | 15 | 17 | 32 | 0.29 | 59 | 2000 - 2004 | 4 | |
| 199. | U20 SM-liiga | 48 | 14 | 18 | 32 | 0.67 | 12 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 200. | U20 SM-liiga | 74 | 14 | 18 | 32 | 0.43 | 177 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
621 players