2019-2020 Season
HK Bobruysk are 10-11-3 in the 2019-20 Belarus2 season with 30 points, 3rd in the Consolation round and 13th overall.
2019-2020 HK Bobruysk Roster
| # | N | Player | A | Born | Birthplace | HT | WT | S | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOALTENDERS | |||||||||
| #1 | 25 | Vitebsk, BLR | 6'2" | 168 | L | ||||
| #30 | 36 | Orsk, RUS | 6'0" | 205 | L | ||||
| #39 | 28 | Mogilev, BLR | 5'8" | 146 | L | ||||
| #39 | 31 | Vitebsk, BLR | 6'2" | 187 | L | ||||
| #75 | 31 | Gomel, BLR | 5'11" | 152 | L | ||||
| DEFENSEMEN | |||||||||
| #35 | 34 | Grodno, BLR | 5'10" | 209 | L | ||||
| #50 | 28 | Minsk, BLR | 5'8" | 165 | L | ||||
| #12 | 28 | Mogilev, BLR | 6'1" | 176 | L | ||||
| #7 | 31 | Novopolotsk, BLR | 5'10" | 209 | R | ||||
| #26 | 25 | Bobruisk, BLR | 5'7" | 137 | L | ||||
| #88 | 25 | Bobruisk, BLR | 5'10" | 154 | L | ||||
| #10 | 31 | Gomel, BLR | 5'9" | 168 | L | ||||
| #6 | 27 | Minsk, BLR | 5'11" | 170 | R | ||||
| #27 | 30 | Gomel, BLR | 6'2" | 203 | L | ||||
| #49 | 37 | Kyiv, UKR | 6'2" | 220 | L | ||||
| #61 | 35 | Novopolotsk, BLR | 6'1" | 209 | L | ||||
| #29 | 30 | Gubkin, RUS | 6'1" | 183 | - | ||||
| #5 | 29 | Minsk, BLR | 6'2" | 190 | L | ||||
| #2 | 28 | Gomel, BLR | 6'0" | 192 | R | ||||
| #87 | 32 | Novopolotsk, BLR | 5'11" | 170 | L | ||||
| FORWARDS | |||||||||
| #86 | 28 | Novopolotsk, BLR | 5'10" | 168 | L | ||||
| #98 | 28 | Vitebsk, BLR | 5'7" | 152 | L | ||||
| #24 | 38 | Kyiv, UKR | 6'4" | 218 | R | ||||
| #13 | 31 | Odintsovo, RUS | 5'9" | 163 | L | ||||
| #14 | 25 | Bobruisk, BLR | 6'1" | 194 | R | ||||
| #43 | 31 | Vitebsk, BLR | 5'11" | 185 | L | ||||
| #40 | 32 | Mogilev, BLR | 6'1" | 176 | L | ||||
| #18 | 31 | Gomel, BLR | 5'11" | 174 | L | ||||
| #85 | 27 | Minsk, BLR | 5'10" | 176 | R | ||||
| #32 | 25 | Soligorsk, BLR | 5'10" | 174 | L | ||||
| #47 | 23 | 5'6" | 117 | L | |||||
| #13 | 23 | 5'8" | 143 | L | |||||
| #55 | 31 | Grodno, BLR | 5'7" | 146 | L | ||||
| #68 | 26 | 6'1" | 181 | L | |||||
| #11 | 28 | Grünstadt, GER | 6'0" | 176 | L | ||||
| #3 | 25 | 5'9" | 163 | R | |||||
| #44 | 35 | Minsk, BLR | 5'10" | 183 | L | ||||
| #9 | 32 | Belgorod, RUS | 6'4" | 212 | L | ||||
| #66 | 29 | Vitebsk, BLR | 5'9" | 170 | L | ||||
| #89 | 28 | Minsk, BLR | 5'9" | 157 | L | ||||
| #42 | 24 | 6'0" | 152 | L | |||||
| #70 | 27 | Minsk, BLR | 6'0" | 163 | L | ||||
| #76 | 30 | Chelyabinsk, RUS | 5'9" | 154 | L | ||||
| #63 | 28 | 5'9" | 154 | R | |||||
| #92 | 25 | Bobruisk, BLR | 6'0" | 148 | R | ||||
| #21 | 23 | 5'9" | 163 | R | |||||
| #29 | 32 | Minsk, BLR | 6'0" | 159 | L | ||||
| #77 | 30 | 5'11" | 168 | L | |||||
| #23 | 28 | 6'1" | 161 | - | |||||
| #28 | 27 | Gomel, BLR | 5'9" | 176 | L | ||||
| #91 | 25 | Bobruisk, BLR | 6'3" | 203 | L | ||||
| #37 | 26 | Vitebsk, BLR | 5'9" | 168 | L | ||||
| #59 | 30 | Gomel, BLR | 5'8" | 139 | R | ||||
2019-2020 HK Bobruysk Captains
2019-2020 HK Bobruysk Demographics
Loading...
HK Bobruysk Facts
- Plays in
- -
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Bobruysk, BLR
Map
- Founded
- 2017
2019-2020 HK Bobruysk Roster Facts
- Nationalities
42 players
8 players
2 players
1 player
- Experience
- HK Bobruysk: 1 666 GP
KHL: 38 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
HK Bobruysk Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | Team | Source | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | leaving | HK Brest | |||
| Confirmed | joining | HK Dmitrov U17 | |||
| Loan | leaving | Lokomotiv Orsha | |||
| Loan | leaving | Pinskiye Yastreby | |||
| Confirmed | joining | Yunost Minsk | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | Aviator Baranovichi | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | HK Vitebsk | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | HK Lida |
HK Bobruysk History and Standings
HK Bobruysk Tournament Statistics
| season | tournament | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | Belarus Cup | 7 | 3 | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | 22 | 28 | 11 | 1.57 | 5 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2018-2019 | Belarus Dev. Cup | 14 | 7 | 5 | - | 2 | 0 | 44 | 41 | 25 | 1.79 | 2 | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Khimik Novopolotsk | - | 6 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Khimik Novopolotsk | Belarus | 12 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | HK Lida | Belarus | 12 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | HK Gomel | - | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | HK Gomel | Belarus | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | HK Lida | Belarus | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | HK Lida | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Belarus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | ESV Burgau 2000 | Regionalliga | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | HK Lida | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | View Roster | 5'11" | 174 lbs | 23.42 |
| 2018-2019 | View Roster | 5'11" | 172 lbs | 21.17 |
| 2017-2018 | View Roster | 5'11" | 168 lbs | 18.58 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 50 | 19 | 19 | 38 | |
| 2. | 51 | 11 | 22 | 33 | |
| 3. | 89 | 7 | 21 | 28 | |
| 4. | 32 | 22 | 5 | 27 | |
| 5. | 34 | 15 | 11 | 26 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 32 | 22 | 5 | 27 | |
| 2. | 50 | 19 | 19 | 38 | |
| 3. | 34 | 15 | 11 | 26 | |
| 4. | 106 | 12 | 9 | 21 | |
| 5. | 51 | 11 | 22 | 33 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 51 | 11 | 22 | 33 | |
| 2. | 89 | 7 | 21 | 28 | |
| 3. | 50 | 19 | 19 | 38 | |
| 4. | 52 | 8 | 18 | 26 | |
| 5. | 85 | 6 | 17 | 23 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 45 | 4 | 18 | 79 | |
| 2. | 48 | 5 | 12 | 78 | |
| 3. | 33 | 10 | 24 | 66 | |
| 4. | 85 | 6 | 23 | 64 | |
| 5. | 143 | 1 | 5 | 64 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 143 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |
| 2. | 112 | 9 | 11 | 20 | |
| 3. | 106 | 12 | 9 | 21 | |
| 4. | 89 | 7 | 21 | 28 | |
| 5. | 85 | 6 | 17 | 23 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | |
| 2. | 14 | 6 | 20 | 1.43 | |
| 3. | 19 | 10 | 24 | 1.26 | |
| 4. | 32 | 22 | 27 | 0.84 | |
| 5. | 50 | 19 | 38 | 0.76 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2019-2020 | Belarus2 | 50 | 19 | 19 | 38 | 0.76 | 36 | |
| 2. | 2019-2020 | Belarus2 | 51 | 11 | 22 | 33 | 0.65 | 26 | |
| 3. | 2018-2019 | Belarus2 | 32 | 22 | 5 | 27 | 0.84 | 30 | |
| 4. | 2019-2020 | Belarus2 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 26 | 0.76 | 14 | |
| 5. | 2017-2018 | Belarus Vysshaya | 52 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 0.50 | 42 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2018-2019 | Belarus2 | 32 | 22 | 5 | 27 | 0.84 | 30 | |
| 2. | 2019-2020 | Belarus2 | 50 | 19 | 19 | 38 | 0.76 | 36 | |
| 3. | 2019-2020 | Belarus2 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 26 | 0.76 | 14 | |
| 4. | 2019-2020 | Belarus2 | 51 | 11 | 22 | 33 | 0.65 | 26 | |
| 5. | 2019-2020 | Belarus2 | 19 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 1.26 | 16 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2019-2020 | Belarus2 | 51 | 11 | 22 | 33 | 0.65 | 26 | |
| 2. | 2019-2020 | Belarus2 | 50 | 19 | 19 | 38 | 0.76 | 36 | |
| 3. | 2017-2018 | Belarus Vysshaya | 52 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 0.50 | 42 | |
| 4. | 2019-2020 | Belarus2 | 54 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 0.39 | 48 | |
| 5. | 2019-2020 | Belarus2 | 37 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 0.59 | 18 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2018-2019 | Belarus2 | 45 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 0.40 | 79 | |
| 2. | 2019-2020 | Belarus2 | 37 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.27 | 74 | |
| 3. | 2018-2019 | Belarus2 | 33 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 0.73 | 66 | |
| 4. | 2019-2020 | Belarus2 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.22 | 60 | |
| 5. | 2017-2018 | Belarus Vysshaya | 15 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.47 | 58 |
