HC Ajoie All-Time Player Stats
Team Information and FactsPositions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
HC Ajoie All-Time Player Totals Per League
Regular Season
From season
To season
| # | Player | League | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401. | NLB | 44 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.11 | 2 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 402. | NLB | 52 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.10 | 89 | 1990 - 1992 | 2 | |
| 403. | SL | 70 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.07 | 30 | 2015 - 2018 | 3 | |
| 404. | NLA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | 16 | 1989 - 1990 | 1 | |
| 405. | SwissDiv2 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.33 | 8 | 1973 - 1974 | 1 | |
| 406. | SwissDiv1 | 40 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.10 | - | 1978 - 1981 | 3 | |
| 407. | NL | 50 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.08 | 8 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 408. | NLB | 104 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.04 | 12 | 2000 - 2005 | 3 | |
| 409. | NLB | 87 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.05 | 42 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 410. | SwissDiv1 | - | 3 | 1 | 4 | - | 2 | 1999 - 2000 | 1 | |
| 411. | Swiss Cup | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.80 | 2 | 2015 - 2018 | 3 | |
| 412. | NLB | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.80 | 4 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 413. | SwissDiv2 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.44 | 6 | 1977 - 1978 | 1 | |
| 414. | SwissDiv1 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.18 | - | 1995 - 1996 | 1 | |
| 415. | NLA | 32 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.13 | 2 | 1989 - 1990 | 1 | |
| 416. | NLB | 34 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.12 | 22 | 1991 - 1992 | 1 | |
| 417. | SL | 37 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.11 | 12 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 418. | NLB | 43 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.09 | 20 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 419. | Swiss Cup | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.80 | 0 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 420. | SL | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.44 | 0 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 421. | SL | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.36 | 8 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 422. | NLB | 35 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.11 | 6 | 1990 - 1991 | 1 | |
| 423. | SL | 43 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.09 | 14 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 424. | NLB | 44 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.09 | 16 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 425. | NLB | 44 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.09 | 20 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 426. | NLB | 54 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.07 | 18 | 2004 - 2007 | 2 | |
| 427. | NL | 69 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.06 | 20 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 428. | Swiss Cup | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 0 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 429. | NLB | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.67 | 2 | 1996 - 1997 | 1 | |
| 430. | Swiss Cup | 11 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.36 | 2 | 2016 - 2020 | 4 | |
| 431. | SL | 30 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.13 | 0 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 432. | SL | 31 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.13 | 41 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 433. | NLB | 43 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.09 | 66 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 434. | NLA | 35 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.09 | 18 | 1992 - 1993 | 1 | |
| 435. | SwissDiv1 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 1978 - 1985 | 5 | |
| 436. | NL | 48 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.06 | 8 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 437. | Swiss Cup | 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.20 | 4 | 2014 - 2021 | 7 | |
| 438. | NLB | 17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.18 | 2 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 439. | SwissDiv1 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.18 | - | 1995 - 1996 | 1 | |
| 440. | SL | 25 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.12 | 4 | 2015 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 441. | NLB | 28 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.11 | 70 | 1982 - 1983 | 1 | |
| 442. | NLB | 31 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.10 | 32 | 1996 - 1997 | 1 | |
| 443. | NLB | 32 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.09 | 4 | 2001 - 2004 | 3 | |
| 444. | SL | 35 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.09 | 16 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 445. | NLB | 41 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.07 | 14 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 446. | NLB | 62 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.05 | 20 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 447. | SL | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.50 | 0 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 448. | Swiss Cup | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.30 | 18 | 2017 - 2021 | 4 | |
| 449. | NLB | 18 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.17 | 22 | 1996 - 1997 | 1 | |
| 450. | NLB | 24 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.13 | 4 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 451. | SL | 27 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.11 | 6 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 452. | NL | 31 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.10 | 2 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 453. | NLB | 33 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.09 | 37 | 1990 - 1991 | 1 | |
| 454. | NLA | 35 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.09 | 57 | 1992 - 1993 | 1 | |
| 455. | NLB | 36 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.08 | 49 | 1993 - 1994 | 1 | |
| 456. | NLB | 46 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.07 | 18 | 1987 - 1994 | 2 | |
| 457. | Swiss Cup | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.75 | 0 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 458. | Swiss Cup | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.50 | 14 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 459. | NLB | 18 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.17 | 4 | 1990 - 1991 | 1 | |
| 460. | NLB | 22 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.14 | 10 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 461. | NLB | 27 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.11 | 22 | 1991 - 1992 | 1 | |
| 462. | NLB | 29 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.10 | 12 | 2000 - 2001 | 1 | |
| 463. | NLA | 36 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.08 | 17 | 1988 - 1989 | 1 | |
| 464. | Swiss Cup | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.18 | 4 | 2014 - 2021 | 4 | |
| 465. | Swiss Cup | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.14 | 4 | 2016 - 2021 | 5 | |
| 466. | SwissDiv1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.12 | - | 1978 - 1980 | 2 | |
| 467. | NLB | 29 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.07 | 6 | 1993 - 1995 | 2 | |
| 468. | NLB | 31 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.06 | 14 | 1987 - 1988 | 1 | |
| 469. | NLB | 32 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.06 | 20 | 1993 - 1994 | 1 | |
| 470. | NLB | 35 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.06 | 8 | 1990 - 1991 | 1 | |
| 471. | Swiss Cup | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 472. | Swiss Cup | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 473. | Swiss Cup | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.67 | 2 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 474. | Swiss Cup | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 475. | Swiss Cup | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 2 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 476. | NLB | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 8 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 477. | Swiss Cup | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 2 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 478. | NLB | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 6 | 2002 - 2003 | 1 | |
| 479. | NLB | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.12 | 10 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 480. | NLB | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.10 | 25 | 2002 - 2005 | 3 | |
| 481. | NLB | 35 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.06 | 4 | 1990 - 1991 | 1 | |
| 482. | NL | 39 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.05 | 28 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 483. | NL | 51 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.04 | 4 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 484. | Swiss Cup | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 485. | Swiss Cup | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 486. | Swiss Cup | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.67 | 2 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 487. | NLB | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.67 | 4 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 488. | NL | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 489. | NLB | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | 2 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 490. | NLB | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 491. | Swiss Cup | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 2015 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 492. | SwissDiv1 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1995 - 1998 | 2 | |
| 493. | NLB | 23 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.09 | 0 | 2000 - 2003 | 3 | |
| 494. | NLB | 23 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.09 | 2 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 495. | NL | 28 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.07 | 8 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 496. | NLB | 36 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.06 | 6 | 1994 - 1995 | 1 | |
| 497. | NLB | 36 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.06 | 10 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 498. | NLB | 36 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.06 | 10 | 1985 - 1986 | 1 | |
| 499. | NLB | 72 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.03 | 10 | 2012 - 2016 | 4 | |
| 500. | Swiss Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
831 players