Kramfors-Alliansen All-Time Player Stats
Team Information and FactsPositions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Sweden (468 players)
Kramfors-Alliansen All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Regular Season
From season
To season
| # | Player | Season | Age | League | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Division 2 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.59 | 33 | - | |
| 302. | 2024-2025 | 24 | Division 2 | 24 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.54 | 4 | - | |
| 303. | 2000-2001 | 24 | Division 1 | 24 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.54 | 16 | - | |
| 304. | 2023-2024 | 23 | Division 2 | 24 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.54 | 20 | - | |
| 305. | 1990-1991 | 22 | Division 2 | 22 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.59 | 28 | - | |
| 306. | 2024-2025 | 27 | Division 2 | 24 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.54 | 8 | - | |
| 307. | 1989-1990 | 19 | Division 2 | 25 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.52 | 30 | - | |
| 308. | 2012-2013 | 21 | HockeyEttan | 32 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.41 | 6 | -5 | |
| 309. | 2006-2007 | 18 | Division 1 | 35 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.37 | 28 | -4 | |
| 310. | 2012-2013 | 19 | HockeyEttan | 35 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.37 | 34 | -17 | |
| 311. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Division 2 | 20 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 0.65 | 6 | - | |
| 312. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Division 2 | 23 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 0.57 | 16 | - | |
| 313. | 1986-1987 | - | Division 2 | 22 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 0.59 | - | - | |
| 314. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Division 1 | 34 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 0.35 | 20 | - | |
| 315. | 1974-1975 | 17 | Division 3 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 0.92 | - | - | |
| 316. | 1985-1986 | 16 | Division 2 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 0.75 | - | - | |
| 317. | 1978-1979 | 20 | Division 2 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 0.63 | - | - | |
| 318. | 1979-1980 | 17 | Division 2 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 0.57 | - | - | |
| 319. | 2022-2023 | 26 | Division 2 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 0.55 | 0 | - | |
| 320. | 1980-1981 | 18 | Division 2 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 0.55 | - | - | |
| 321. | 1998-1999 | 30 | Division 2 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 0.48 | - | - | |
| 322. | 1997-1998 | - | Division 2 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 0.46 | - | - | |
| 323. | 1975-1976 | 17 | Division 1 | - | 6 | 6 | 12 | - | 51 | - | |
| 324. | 1985-1986 | 23 | Division 2 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.71 | - | - | |
| 325. | 2002-2003 | 21 | Division 1 | 28 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.43 | 8 | - | |
| 326. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Division 2 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.40 | 8 | - | |
| 327. | 1991-1992 | - | Division 2 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0.75 | 6 | - | |
| 328. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Division 1 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0.63 | 0 | - | |
| 329. | 1985-1986 | 25 | Division 2 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0.57 | - | - | |
| 330. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Division 1 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0.40 | 36 | - | |
| 331. | 2021-2022 | 22 | Division 2 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 1.00 | 4 | - | |
| 332. | 1984-1985 | - | Division 2 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 0.86 | - | - | |
| 333. | 2023-2024 | 34 | Division 2 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 0.71 | 61 | - | |
| 334. | 1987-1988 | - | Division 2 | 21 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 0.57 | - | - | |
| 335. | 2017-2018 | 24 | Division 2 | 24 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 0.50 | 14 | - | |
| 336. | 2003-2004 | 23 | Division 1 | 27 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 0.44 | 26 | - | |
| 337. | 2021-2022 | 25 | Division 2 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0.80 | 2 | - | |
| 338. | 1980-1981 | 24 | Division 2 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 0.65 | - | - | |
| 339. | 1992-1993 | 23 | Division 2 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 0.73 | 4 | - | |
| 340. | 2022-2023 | 23 | Division 2 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0.73 | 6 | - | |
| 341. | 2024-2025 | 35 | Division 2 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0.58 | 101 | - | |
| 342. | 2024-2025 | 23 | Division 2 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0.50 | 16 | - | |
| 343. | 1995-1996 | - | Division 2 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0.44 | 0 | - | |
| 344. | 1982-1983 | 20 | Division 1 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0.42 | 14 | - | |
| 345. | 1994-1995 | - | Division 2 | 27 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0.41 | 18 | - | |
| 346. | 2012-2013 | 20 | HockeyEttan | 29 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0.38 | 4 | -3 | |
| 347. | 2005-2006 | 24 | Division 1 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0.37 | 20 | - | |
| 348. | 2006-2007 | 26 | Division 1 | 36 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0.31 | 44 | -29 | |
| 349. | 2005-2006 | 20 | Division 1 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.79 | 35 | - | |
| 350. | 2023-2024 | 26 | Division 2 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.69 | 4 | - | |
| 351. | 1979-1980 | 23 | Division 2 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.69 | - | - | |
| 352. | 1984-1985 | - | Division 2 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.50 | - | - | |
| 353. | 2006-2007 | 26 | Division 1 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.42 | 42 | -8 | |
| 354. | 1975-1976 | 17 | Division 1 | - | 5 | 6 | 11 | - | - | - | |
| 355. | 2013-2014 | 22 | Division 2 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.79 | 4 | - | |
| 356. | 1996-1997 | 20 | Division 2 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.65 | - | - | |
| 357. | 1987-1988 | 18 | Division 2 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.61 | - | - | |
| 358. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Division 1 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.58 | 28 | - | |
| 359. | 1992-1993 | 24 | Division 2 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.55 | 18 | - | |
| 360. | 1990-1991 | - | Division 2 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.52 | 24 | - | |
| 361. | 1981-1982 | 23 | Division 1 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.48 | 10 | - | |
| 362. | 1989-1990 | - | Division 2 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.42 | 6 | - | |
| 363. | 1997-1998 | 27 | Division 2 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0.61 | - | - | |
| 364. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Division 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2.00 | 29 | - | |
| 365. | 1990-1991 | 26 | Division 2 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 0.53 | 8 | - | |
| 366. | 1981-1982 | 19 | Division 1 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 0.48 | 8 | - | |
| 367. | 1979-1980 | - | Division 2 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.48 | - | - | |
| 368. | 2003-2004 | 20 | Division 1 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.40 | 8 | - | |
| 369. | 2006-2007 | 21 | Division 1 | 33 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.30 | 36 | -12 | |
| 370. | 2008-2009 | 16 | Division 2 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1.67 | 4 | - | |
| 371. | 2014-2015 | 22 | Division 2 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1.43 | 4 | - | |
| 372. | 2015-2016 | 24 | Division 2 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.53 | 10 | - | |
| 373. | 1992-1993 | 28 | Division 2 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.50 | 6 | - | |
| 374. | 1989-1990 | 21 | Division 2 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.40 | 32 | - | |
| 375. | 2005-2006 | 18 | Division 1 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.40 | 65 | - | |
| 376. | 2005-2006 | 26 | Division 1 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.53 | 119 | - | |
| 377. | 2009-2010 | 19 | Division 2 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.42 | 64 | - | |
| 378. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Division 2 | 27 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.37 | 8 | - | |
| 379. | 2012-2013 | 20 | HockeyEttan | 32 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.31 | 20 | -4 | |
| 380. | 1975-1976 | 28 | Division 1 | - | 4 | 6 | 10 | - | - | - | |
| 381. | 2013-2014 | 24 | Division 2 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0.83 | 6 | - | |
| 382. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Division 1 | 33 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0.30 | 24 | - | |
| 383. | 1991-1992 | 33 | Division 2 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1.00 | 2 | - | |
| 384. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Division 1 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0.67 | 27 | -3 | |
| 385. | 1986-1987 | 20 | Division 2 | 22 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0.45 | - | - | |
| 386. | 2016-2017 | 25 | Division 2 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0.50 | 6 | - | |
| 387. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Division 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1.29 | 0 | - | |
| 388. | 2025-2026 | 22 | Division 3 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 0.75 | 33 | - | |
| 389. | 1981-1982 | 19 | Division 1 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.60 | 6 | - | |
| 390. | 1991-1992 | - | Division 2 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.56 | 10 | - | |
| 391. | 1986-1987 | 22 | Division 2 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.41 | - | - | |
| 392. | 1986-1987 | 26 | Division 2 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.69 | - | - | |
| 393. | 2001-2002 | 27 | Division 1 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.47 | 45 | - | |
| 394. | 2024-2025 | 24 | Division 2 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.39 | 14 | - | |
| 395. | 2001-2002 | 19 | Division 1 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.39 | 16 | - | |
| 396. | 1981-1982 | 24 | Division 1 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.82 | 6 | - | |
| 397. | 2021-2022 | 27 | Division 2 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.69 | 8 | - | |
| 398. | 1974-1975 | 18 | Division 3 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.53 | - | - | |
| 399. | 1990-1991 | 29 | Division 2 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.47 | 28 | - | |
| 400. | 1987-1988 | 21 | Division 2 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.45 | - | - |
1 319 players