2026-2027 Season
Dynamo-Kareliya Kondopoga are 0-2-0 in the 2026-27 RHL season with 0 points, 12th in the Western Conference and 22nd overall.
2026-2027 Dynamo-Kareliya Kondopoga Roster
| # | N | Player | A | Born | Birthplace | HT | WT | S | CTRCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOALTENDERS | ||||||||||
| #1 | 19 | Arkhangelsk, RUS | 6'0" | 163 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #40 | 19 | Tyumen, RUS | 6'1" | 176 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #20 | 18 | Petrozavodsk, RUS | 6'1" | 159 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| DEFENSEMEN | ||||||||||
| #13 | 18 | Kaliningrad, RUS | 5'11" | 165 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #2 | 18 | Balashov, RUS | 6'5" | 181 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #28 | 17 | 6'0" | 220 | L | 26/27 | |||||
| #5 | 18 | 6'4" | 187 | R | 26/27 | |||||
| #7 | 20 | Moskva, RUS | 6'0" | 172 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #31 | 18 | Moskva, RUS | 6'2" | 187 | R | 26/27 | ||||
| #3 | 18 | 5'11" | 198 | L | 26/27 | |||||
| FORWARDS | ||||||||||
| #42 | 17 | Stavropol, RUS | 5'10" | 170 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #27 | 17 | Elektrostal, RUS | 6'0" | 154 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #4 | 18 | Penza, RUS | 5'10" | 163 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #35 | 17 | Vologda, RUS | 6'4" | 179 | R | 26/27 | ||||
| #43 | 18 | Chelyabinsk, RUS | 5'10" | 165 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #8 | 17 | Sterlitamak, RUS | 5'10" | 161 | R | 26/27 | ||||
| #37 | 18 | Volgodonsk, RUS | 6'2" | 179 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #10 | 18 | Krasnoyarsk, RUS | 5'8" | 154 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #9 | 19 | St. Petersburg, RUS | 5'8" | 165 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #21 | 17 | St. Petersburg, RUS | 6'2" | 205 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #25 | 18 | Khabarovsk, RUS | 6'1" | 165 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #39 | 18 | Tyumen, RUS | 5'11" | 172 | L | 26/27 | ||||
2026-2027 Dynamo-Kareliya Kondopoga Staff
No Data Found
2026-2027 Dynamo-Kareliya Kondopoga Demographics
Loading...
Dynamo-Kareliya Kondopoga Facts
- Plays in
- Russian Hockey League
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Kondopoga, RUS
Map
- Founded
- 2019
2026-2027 Dynamo-Kareliya Kondopoga Roster Facts
- Nationalities
22 players
- Experience
- Dynamo-Kareliya Kondopoga: 72 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
Dynamo-Kareliya Kondopoga Games
| date | home | visiting | score | league |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 - 4 | MHL | |||
| 8 - 2 | MHL | |||
| 4 - 2 | MHL | |||
| 10 - 5 | MHL | |||
| 5 - 2 | MHL |
Latest Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | Team | Source | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | leaving | HK Bobrov | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | Toros Neftekamsk | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | Minnesota Northern Lights | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | Minnesota Northern Lights | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | Taifun Primorsky Krai | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | Akhmat-Granit Grozny | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | Sakhalinskiye Akuly | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | Dinamo-Olimpik Minsk |
Dynamo-Kareliya Kondopoga History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dynamo-Kareliya Kondopoga | |||||||||||||
| 2026-2027 | RHL | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 13 | - |
| 2025-2026 | MHL | 62 | 8 | 47 | - | 4 | 3 | 155 | 306 | 27 | 0.44 | 10 | Did not make playoffs |
| Khors-Kareliya Kondopoga | |||||||||||||
| 2024-2025 | MHL | 54 | 3 | 47 | - | 1 | 3 | 107 | 269 | 11 | 0.2 | 10 | Did not make playoffs |
| SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga | |||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | MHL | 54 | 6 | 42 | - | 2 | 4 | 117 | 266 | 20 | 0.37 | 10 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2022-2023 | MHL | 54 | 6 | 42 | - | 3 | 3 | 93 | 224 | 21 | 0.39 | 10 | Did not make playoffs |
| SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga | |||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | NMHL | 40 | 27 | 6 | - | 3 | 4 | 178 | 91 | 64 | 1.6 | 2 | Conference QF loss |
| 2020-2021 | NMHL | 34 | 12 | 17 | - | 3 | 2 | 93 | 100 | 32 | 0.94 | 13 | Last 16 loss |
| GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga | |||||||||||||
| 2019-2020 | NMHL | 48 | 10 | 38 | - | 0 | 2 | 100 | 189 | 22 | 0.46 | 9 | Did not make playoffs |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Port Colborne Sailors | GOJHL | 8 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Dinamo-Olimpik Minsk | Belarus Vysshaya | 10 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 24 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Dinamo-Olimpik Minsk | - | 6 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva | MHL | 12 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Tolpar Ufa | MHL | 12 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Dinamo-Olimpik Minsk | Belarus Vysshaya | 10 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Woodstock Warriors | NCDC | 6 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Dinamo-Olimpik Minsk | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | Wasaga River Dragons | GMHL | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | MHK Atlant Mytishchi | MHL | 9 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | View Roster | 6'0" | 174 lbs | 17.95 |
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | 6'0" | 174 lbs | 19.10 |
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 6'0" | 176 lbs | 18.74 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 6'0" | 174 lbs | 19.16 |
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 6'0" | 176 lbs | 19.14 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 109 | 64 | 37 | 101 | |
| 2. | 57 | 15 | 46 | 61 | |
| 3. | 103 | 26 | 34 | 60 | |
| 4. | 59 | 27 | 26 | 53 | |
| 5. | 159 | 12 | 41 | 53 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 109 | 64 | 37 | 101 | |
| 2. | 59 | 27 | 26 | 53 | |
| 3. | 103 | 26 | 34 | 60 | |
| 4. | 81 | 25 | 21 | 46 | |
| 5. | 110 | 24 | 25 | 49 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 57 | 15 | 46 | 61 | |
| 2. | 159 | 12 | 41 | 53 | |
| 3. | 109 | 64 | 37 | 101 | |
| 4. | 90 | 15 | 35 | 50 | |
| 5. | 103 | 26 | 34 | 60 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 56 | 1 | 6 | 222 | |
| 2. | 110 | 24 | 49 | 153 | |
| 3. | 87 | 23 | 41 | 118 | |
| 4. | 98 | 18 | 40 | 107 | |
| 5. | 97 | 4 | 25 | 107 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 159 | 12 | 41 | 53 | |
| 2. | 150 | 19 | 29 | 48 | |
| 3. | 125 | 11 | 20 | 31 | |
| 4. | 116 | 8 | 13 | 21 | |
| 5. | 110 | 24 | 25 | 49 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 37 | 20 | 40 | 1.08 | |
| 2. | 57 | 15 | 61 | 1.07 | |
| 3. | 38 | 13 | 39 | 1.03 | |
| 4. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 5. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | MHL | 53 | 14 | 45 | 59 | 1.11 | 20 | |
| 2. | 2021-2022 | NMHL | 39 | 35 | 22 | 57 | 1.46 | 14 | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | MHL | 59 | 27 | 26 | 53 | 0.90 | 46 | |
| 4. | 2021-2022 | NMHL | 37 | 20 | 20 | 40 | 1.08 | 18 | |
| 5. | 2021-2022 | NMHL | 38 | 13 | 26 | 39 | 1.03 | 26 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2021-2022 | NMHL | 39 | 35 | 22 | 57 | 1.46 | 14 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | MHL | 59 | 27 | 26 | 53 | 0.90 | 46 | |
| 3. | 2021-2022 | NMHL | 37 | 20 | 20 | 40 | 1.08 | 18 | |
| 4. | 2023-2024 | MHL | 52 | 16 | 13 | 29 | 0.56 | 22 | |
| 5. | 2019-2020 | NMHL | 39 | 16 | 10 | 26 | 0.67 | 28 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | MHL | 53 | 14 | 45 | 59 | 1.11 | 20 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | MHL | 59 | 27 | 26 | 53 | 0.90 | 46 | |
| 3. | 2021-2022 | NMHL | 38 | 13 | 26 | 39 | 1.03 | 26 | |
| 4. | 2021-2022 | NMHL | 39 | 35 | 22 | 57 | 1.46 | 14 | |
| 5. | 2021-2022 | NMHL | 39 | 9 | 21 | 30 | 0.77 | 16 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2020-2021 | NMHL | 26 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.08 | 118 | |
| 2. | 2019-2020 | NMHL | 30 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.13 | 104 | |
| 3. | 2020-2021 | NMHL | 29 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 0.34 | 82 | |
| 4. | 2022-2023 | MHL | 49 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.10 | 75 | |
| 5. | 2019-2020 | NMHL | 45 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.09 | 67 |

