2026-2027 La Broquerie Habs Player Stats
All Positions
| # | N | Skater | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |||
| 1. | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 2. | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 3. | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 4. | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 5. | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 6. | 4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 7. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 8. | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 9. | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 18 | - | ||||||||
| 10. | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 11. | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 12. | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 13. | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 14. | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 15. | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 16. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 17. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 18. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 19. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 20. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | - | ||||||||
| 21. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 22. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| # | N | Goalie | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GP | GAA | SV% | |||
| 1. | 1 | 2.03 | .933 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59:00 | 30 | |||||
| 2. | 3 | 2.68 | .909 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 179:00 | 88 | |||||
2026-2027 La Broquerie Habs Staff
No Data Found
2026-2027 La Broquerie Habs Demographics
Loading...
La Broquerie Habs Facts
- Plays in
- Capital Region Junior Hockey League
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- -
- Founded
- -
2026-2027 La Broquerie Habs Roster Facts
- Nationalities
22 players
- Experience
- La Broquerie Habs: 731 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
La Broquerie Habs Games
| date | home | visiting | score | league |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | CRJHL | |||
| - | CRJHL | |||
| 1 - 13 | CRJHL | |||
| 5 - 2 | CRJHL | |||
| 2 - 0 | CRJHL |
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
La Broquerie Habs History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | CRJHL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025-2026 | CRJHL | 30 | 16 | 11 | - | 1 | 2 | 120 | 101 | 52 | 1.73 | 4 | Champion |
| 2024-2025 | CRJHL | 30 | 13 | 15 | - | 0 | 2 | 115 | 123 | 41 | 1.37 | 4 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 2020-2021 | HTJHL | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 0 | 14 | 31 | 2 | 0.5 | 4 | Season Cancelled |
| 2019-2020 | HTJHL | 25 | 0 | 25 | - | - | 0 | 41 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 6 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 2013-2014 | HTJHL | 21 | 1 | 20 | - | - | 0 | 34 | 211 | 2 | 0.1 | 8 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2012-2013 | HTJHL | 24 | 4 | 20 | - | - | 0 | 65 | 152 | 8 | 0.33 | 8 | First round loss |
| 2011-2012 | HTJHL | 27 | 0 | 26 | - | - | 1 | 58 | 270 | 1 | 0.04 | 10 | First round loss |
| 2008-2009 | HTJHL | 24 | 12 | 10 | - | - | 2 | 101 | 112 | 26 | 1.08 | 6 | Semifinal loss |
| 2007-2008 | HTJHL | 24 | 11 | 9 | - | - | 4 | 98 | 112 | 26 | 1.08 | 5 | - |
| 2006-2007 | HTJHL | 24 | 19 | 5 | - | - | 0 | 106 | 82 | 38 | 1.58 | 2 | - |
| 2004-2005 | HTJHL | 24 | 13 | 12 | 0 | - | 1 | 114 | 119 | 27 | 1.13 | 4 | - |
| 2003-2004 | HTJHL | 24 | 11 | 11 | 0 | - | 2 | 96 | 118 | 24 | 1 | 5 | - |
| 2002-2003 | HTJHL | 24 | 19 | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | 140 | 58 | 40 | 1.67 | 1 | Champion |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Mitchell Mustangs | HTJHL | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Steinbach Huskies | HTJHL | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Virden Oil Capitals | MJHL | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Mitchell Mustangs | HTJHL | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Landmark Blues | HTJHL | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Steinbach Huskies | HTJHL | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Landmark Blues | HTJHL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Transcona Railer Express | MMJHL | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | Mitchell Mustangs | HTJHL | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | Raiders Jr. Hockey Club | MMJHL | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | View Roster | 6'0" | 187 lbs | 19.32 |
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | 6'0" | 183 lbs | 19.81 |
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 6'0" | 181 lbs | 19.14 |
| 2020-2021 | View Roster | - | - | 18.00 |
| 2019-2020 | View Roster | - | - | 20.00 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 83 | 90 | 82 | 172 | |
| 2. | 61 | 29 | 70 | 99 | |
| 3. | 57 | 43 | 45 | 88 | |
| 4. | 66 | 28 | 59 | 87 | |
| 5. | 61 | 35 | 49 | 84 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 83 | 90 | 82 | 172 | |
| 2. | 57 | 43 | 45 | 88 | |
| 3. | 36 | 38 | 38 | 76 | |
| 4. | 61 | 35 | 49 | 84 | |
| 5. | 63 | 32 | 49 | 81 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 83 | 90 | 82 | 172 | |
| 2. | 61 | 29 | 70 | 99 | |
| 3. | 66 | 28 | 59 | 87 | |
| 4. | 61 | 35 | 49 | 84 | |
| 5. | 63 | 32 | 49 | 81 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 61 | 29 | 99 | 203 | |
| 2. | 24 | 4 | 26 | 133 | |
| 3. | 46 | 17 | 57 | 111 | |
| 4. | 66 | 28 | 87 | 110 | |
| 5. | 83 | 90 | 172 | 97 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 83 | 90 | 82 | 172 | |
| 2. | 66 | 28 | 59 | 87 | |
| 3. | 64 | 9 | 19 | 28 | |
| 4. | 63 | 32 | 49 | 81 | |
| 5. | 61 | 29 | 70 | 99 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 13 | 11 | 33 | 2.54 | |
| 2. | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2.25 | |
| 3. | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2.25 | |
| 4. | 36 | 38 | 76 | 2.11 | |
| 5. | 83 | 90 | 172 | 2.07 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2004-2005 | HTJHL | 24 | 31 | 30 | 61 | 2.54 | 27 | |
| 2. | 2003-2004 | HTJHL | 24 | 28 | 25 | 53 | 2.21 | 34 | |
| 3. | 2002-2003 | HTJHL | 21 | 26 | 22 | 48 | 2.29 | 12 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | CRJHL | 28 | 20 | 26 | 46 | 1.64 | 38 | |
| 5. | 2002-2003 | HTJHL | 24 | 16 | 30 | 46 | 1.92 | 85 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2004-2005 | HTJHL | 24 | 31 | 30 | 61 | 2.54 | 27 | |
| 2. | 2003-2004 | HTJHL | 24 | 28 | 25 | 53 | 2.21 | 34 | |
| 3. | 2002-2003 | HTJHL | 21 | 26 | 22 | 48 | 2.29 | 12 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | CRJHL | 28 | 20 | 26 | 46 | 1.64 | 38 | |
| 5. | 2002-2003 | HTJHL | 22 | 20 | 24 | 44 | 2.00 | 79 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2004-2005 | HTJHL | 24 | 31 | 30 | 61 | 2.54 | 27 | |
| 2. | 2002-2003 | HTJHL | 24 | 16 | 30 | 46 | 1.92 | 85 | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | CRJHL | 30 | 17 | 28 | 45 | 1.50 | 2 | |
| 4. | 2002-2003 | HTJHL | 24 | 6 | 28 | 34 | 1.42 | 56 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | CRJHL | 28 | 20 | 26 | 46 | 1.64 | 38 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2002-2003 | HTJHL | 24 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 1.08 | 133 | |
| 2. | 2002-2003 | HTJHL | 24 | 16 | 30 | 46 | 1.92 | 85 | |
| 3. | 2004-2005 | HTJHL | 20 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 1.65 | 85 | |
| 4. | 2007-2008 | HTJHL | 16 | 15 | 10 | 25 | 1.56 | 82 | |
| 5. | 2002-2003 | HTJHL | 22 | 20 | 24 | 44 | 2.00 | 79 |
