2026-2027 Season
Lindefallets SK U18 are 1-2-0 in the 2026-27 U18 Div.1 season with 3 points, 6th in the Västra A and 61st overall.
2026-2027 Lindefallets SK U18 Roster
| # | N | Player | A | Born | Youth Team | HT | WT | S | CTRCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOALTENDERS | ||||||||||
| #37 | 15 | Gällsta IK | - | - | L | |||||
| #40 | 16 | Söderhamns IK | - | - | L | |||||
| #38 | 17 | Söderhamns IK | 5'10" | 154 | L | |||||
| DEFENSEMEN | ||||||||||
| #27 | 16 | Hudiksvalls HC | - | - | L | |||||
| #49 | 15 | Kungälvs IK | - | - | - | |||||
| #72 | 16 | Lindefallets SK | - | - | L | |||||
| 17 | Söderhamn/Ljusne HC | 5'11" | 148 | L | ||||||
| #3 | 17 | Söderhamns IK | 6'1" | 205 | L | |||||
| #28 | 15 | Lindefallets SK | - | - | L | |||||
| #7 | 17 | Söderhamns IK | - | - | L | |||||
| FORWARDS | ||||||||||
| #15 | 15 | Söderhamns IK | - | - | L | |||||
| #79 | 15 | Hudiksvalls HC | - | - | L | |||||
| #12 | 16 | Söderhamns IK | - | - | L | |||||
| #20 | 17 | Söderhamns IK | - | - | L | |||||
| #71 | 16 | Söderhamns IK | - | - | L | |||||
| #8 | 17 | Söderhamns IK | 5'8" | 148 | L | Junior | ||||
| #33 | 17 | Lindefallets SK | - | - | L | |||||
| 17 | Söderhamns IK | 5'9" | 128 | R | ||||||
| #77 | 15 | Lindefallets SK | - | - | L | |||||
| #10 | 16 | Lindefallets SK | - | - | L | |||||
| #21 | 16 | Lindefallets SK | - | - | L | |||||
| #82 | 17 | Hudiksvalls HC | - | - | L | |||||
| 18 | Hudiksvalls HC | - | - | R | ||||||
| 17 | Svegs IK | - | - | L | ||||||
| 18 | Hudiksvalls HC | 5'7" | 128 | L | ||||||
| #24 | 17 | Almtuna IS | 5'9" | 130 | L | |||||
| #9 | 15 | Söderhamns IK | - | - | L | |||||
| #95 | 17 | Lindefallets SK | - | - | L | |||||
| #29 | 17 | Brynäs IF | - | - | L | |||||
2026-2027 Lindefallets SK U18 Demographics
Loading...
Lindefallets SK U18 Facts
- Plays in
- U18 Division 1
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- -
- Founded
- -
2026-2027 Lindefallets SK U18 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
29 players
- Experience
- Lindefallets SK U18: 414 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
Lindefallets SK U18 Games
| date | home | visiting | score | league |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | U18 Div.1 | |||
| - | U18 Div.1 | |||
| 3 - 8 | U18 Div.1 | |||
| 2 - 13 | U18 Div.1 | |||
| 15 - 0 | U18 Div.1 |
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
Lindefallets SK U18 History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lindefallets SK U18 | |||||||||||||
| 2026-2027 | U18 Div.1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 10 | 31 | 3 | 1 | 7 | - |
| 2025-2026 | U18 Div.1 | 12 | 1 | 11 | - | 0 | 0 | 32 | 110 | 3 | 0.25 | 7 | - |
| U18 Div.1 | 14 | 2 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | 40 | 109 | 6 | 0.43 | 7 | - | |
| Lindefallets SK J18 | |||||||||||||
| 2024-2025 | J18 Div.1 | 9 | 0 | 9 | - | 0 | 0 | 25 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 10 | - |
| J18 Div.1 | 16 | 0 | 15 | - | 0 | 1 | 46 | 130 | 1 | 0.06 | 9 | - | |
| 1989-1990 | J18 Div.1 | 18 | 0 | 15 | 3 | - | - | 60 | 218 | 3 | 0.17 | 10 | - |
| 1987-1988 | J18 Div.2 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 0 | - | - | 57 | 135 | 4 | 0.29 | 8 | - |
| 1986-1987 | J18 Div.2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 1985-1986 | J18 Div.2 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | - | - | 65 | 66 | 12 | 1 | 3 | - |
| 1984-1985 | J18 Div.1 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 0 | - | - | 57 | 119 | 8 | 0.57 | 6 | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Hudiksvalls HC U18 | U18 Div.1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Hudiksvalls HC U18 | U18 Div.1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Hudiksvalls HC U18 | U18 Div.1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Hudiksvalls HC U18 | U18 Div.1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Hudiksvalls HC U20 | U20 Region | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Hudiksvalls HC U20 | U20 Region | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Sparta Sarpsborg U20 | Norway U20 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Bollnäs IS U23 | U20 Div.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | Hudiksvalls HC U20 | U20 Region | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | Lindefallets SK | Division 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | View Roster | 5'9" | 148 lbs | 16.34 |
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | 5'9" | 148 lbs | 17.19 |
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 5'9" | 139 lbs | 16.77 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 25 | 16 | 16 | 32 | |
| 2. | 21 | 12 | 20 | 32 | |
| 3. | 20 | 11 | 19 | 30 | |
| 4. | 45 | 8 | 16 | 24 | |
| 5. | 35 | 11 | 9 | 20 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 25 | 16 | 16 | 32 | |
| 2. | 30 | 14 | 3 | 17 | |
| 3. | 21 | 12 | 20 | 32 | |
| 4. | 20 | 11 | 19 | 30 | |
| 5. | 35 | 11 | 9 | 20 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 21 | 12 | 20 | 32 | |
| 2. | 20 | 11 | 19 | 30 | |
| 3. | 25 | 16 | 16 | 32 | |
| 4. | 45 | 8 | 16 | 24 | |
| 5. | 29 | 8 | 11 | 19 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 45 | 8 | 24 | 165 | |
| 2. | 35 | 11 | 20 | 107 | |
| 3. | 38 | 3 | 12 | 101 | |
| 4. | 27 | 0 | 2 | 68 | |
| 5. | 38 | 6 | 11 | 66 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 45 | 8 | 16 | 24 | |
| 2. | 38 | 3 | 9 | 12 | |
| 3. | 38 | 6 | 5 | 11 | |
| 4. | 38 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
| 5. | 35 | 11 | 9 | 20 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 2. | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 3. | 21 | 12 | 32 | 1.52 | |
| 4. | 20 | 11 | 30 | 1.50 | |
| 5. | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | J18 Div.1 | 21 | 12 | 20 | 32 | 1.52 | 8 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | J18 Div.1 | 23 | 15 | 14 | 29 | 1.26 | 0 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | J18 Div.1 | 16 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 1.50 | 57 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | U18 Div.1 | 21 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 0.86 | 118 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | U18 Div.1 | 20 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 0.80 | 2 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | J18 Div.1 | 23 | 15 | 14 | 29 | 1.26 | 0 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | J18 Div.1 | 21 | 12 | 20 | 32 | 1.52 | 8 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | J18 Div.1 | 16 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 1.50 | 57 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | U18 Div.1 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 0.74 | 16 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | U18 Div.1 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 0.62 | 0 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | J18 Div.1 | 21 | 12 | 20 | 32 | 1.52 | 8 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | J18 Div.1 | 23 | 15 | 14 | 29 | 1.26 | 0 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | J18 Div.1 | 16 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 1.50 | 57 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | U18 Div.1 | 21 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 0.86 | 118 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | U18 Div.1 | 20 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 0.80 | 2 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | U18 Div.1 | 21 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 0.86 | 118 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | J18 Div.1 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0.35 | 68 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | J18 Div.1 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.05 | 66 | |
| 4. | 2024-2025 | J18 Div.1 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0.28 | 62 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | U18 Div.1 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.35 | 62 |
