Omskie Krylia - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2026-2027 Players
VHL
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 671 | 166 | 203 | 369 | 0.55 | 312 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 2. | 467 | 103 | 115 | 218 | 0.47 | 311 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 3. | 427 | 33 | 111 | 144 | 0.34 | 206 | 2016 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 4. | 421 | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 5. | 411 | 86 | 98 | 184 | 0.45 | 130 | 2014 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 6. | 390 | 17 | 56 | 73 | 0.19 | 177 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 7. | 387 | 19 | 63 | 82 | 0.21 | 132 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 8. | 366 | 106 | 125 | 231 | 0.63 | 184 | 2014 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 9. | 336 | 26 | 51 | 77 | 0.23 | 128 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 10. | 267 | 17 | 38 | 55 | 0.21 | 102 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 11. | 254 | 89 | 82 | 171 | 0.67 | 74 | 2018 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 12. | 243 | 53 | 53 | 106 | 0.44 | 60 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 13. | 231 | 48 | 68 | 116 | 0.5 | 94 | 2016 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 14. | 223 | 33 | 68 | 101 | 0.45 | 52 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 15. | 200 | 31 | 38 | 69 | 0.35 | 116 | 2017 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 16. | 156 | 20 | 56 | 76 | 0.49 | 85 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 17. | 134 | 27 | 38 | 65 | 0.49 | 38 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 18. | 108 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 0.15 | 16 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 19. | 100 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 0.24 | 28 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 20. | 31 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.1 | 4 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 21. | 21 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.1 | 10 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 22. | 12 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.25 | 4 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 23. | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 24. | 11 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.55 | 13 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 25. | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 26. | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.18 | 2 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 27. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 2 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 28. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 29. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 30. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 |