2026-2027 Martensville Marauders U16 AA Player Stats
All Positions
| # | N | Skater | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |||
| 1. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 2. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 3. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 4. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 5. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 6. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 7. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 8. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 9. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 10. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 11. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 12. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 13. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 14. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 15. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 16. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 17. | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| # | N | Goalie | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GP | GAA | SV% | |||
| 1. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
| 2. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
2026-2027 Martensville Marauders U16 AA Staff
No Data Found
2026-2027 Martensville Marauders U16 AA Demographics
Loading...
Martensville Marauders U16 AA Facts
- Plays in
- SAAHL U16
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Martensville, SK, CAN
Map
- Founded
- 2023
2026-2027 Martensville Marauders U16 AA Roster Facts
- Nationalities
19 players
- Experience
- Affiliated Team(s)
Martensville Marauders U16 AA Games
Show More
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
Martensville Marauders U16 AA History and Standings
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Lethbridge United 18U | JPHL 18U | 10 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 6 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Warman Wildcats U18 AA | SAAHL U18 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Prince Albert Mintos U18 AAA | SMAAAHL | 8 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 18 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Warman Wildcats U18 AA | SAAHL U18 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Yorkton Maulers U18 AAA | SMAAAHL | 8 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Martensville Chiefs | PJHL | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Saskatoon Royals | PJHL | 9 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Yorkton Maulers U18 AAA | SMAAAHL | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | Columbia Valley Rockies | BCHC | 8 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | Warman Wildcats U18 AA | SAAHL U18 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | View Roster | 5'9" | 146 lbs | 14.77 |
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | 5'10" | 148 lbs | 15.82 |
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 5'10" | 159 lbs | 15.94 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 5'11" | 172 lbs | 15.95 |
| 1991-1992 | View Roster | 6'1" | 209 lbs | 16.00 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 73 | 75 | 100 | 175 | |
| 2. | 28 | 41 | 24 | 65 | |
| 3. | 34 | 34 | 30 | 64 | |
| 4. | 28 | 33 | 20 | 53 | |
| 5. | 25 | 19 | 34 | 53 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 73 | 75 | 100 | 175 | |
| 2. | 28 | 41 | 24 | 65 | |
| 3. | 34 | 34 | 30 | 64 | |
| 4. | 28 | 33 | 20 | 53 | |
| 5. | 27 | 28 | 18 | 46 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 73 | 75 | 100 | 175 | |
| 2. | 25 | 19 | 34 | 53 | |
| 3. | 30 | 17 | 33 | 50 | |
| 4. | 34 | 15 | 33 | 48 | |
| 5. | 33 | 7 | 33 | 40 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 73 | 75 | 175 | 160 | |
| 2. | 30 | 22 | 51 | 108 | |
| 3. | 25 | 19 | 53 | 107 | |
| 4. | 26 | 0 | 13 | 98 | |
| 5. | 32 | 21 | 33 | 94 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 73 | 75 | 100 | 175 | |
| 2. | 34 | 34 | 30 | 64 | |
| 3. | 34 | 15 | 33 | 48 | |
| 4. | 34 | 20 | 26 | 46 | |
| 5. | 34 | 17 | 24 | 41 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 73 | 75 | 175 | 2.40 | |
| 2. | 28 | 41 | 65 | 2.32 | |
| 3. | 25 | 19 | 53 | 2.12 | |
| 4. | 28 | 33 | 53 | 1.89 | |
| 5. | 34 | 34 | 64 | 1.88 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1991-1992 | SAAHL U15 | 73 | 75 | 100 | 175 | 2.40 | 160 | |
| 2. | 2023-2024 | SAAHL U16 | 28 | 41 | 24 | 65 | 2.32 | 12 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | SAAHL U16 | 34 | 34 | 30 | 64 | 1.88 | 18 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | SAAHL U16 | 28 | 33 | 20 | 53 | 1.89 | 52 | |
| 5. | 2023-2024 | SAAHL U16 | 25 | 19 | 34 | 53 | 2.12 | 107 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1991-1992 | SAAHL U15 | 73 | 75 | 100 | 175 | 2.40 | 160 | |
| 2. | 2023-2024 | SAAHL U16 | 28 | 41 | 24 | 65 | 2.32 | 12 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | SAAHL U16 | 34 | 34 | 30 | 64 | 1.88 | 18 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | SAAHL U16 | 28 | 33 | 20 | 53 | 1.89 | 52 | |
| 5. | 2023-2024 | SAAHL U16 | 27 | 28 | 18 | 46 | 1.70 | 92 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1991-1992 | SAAHL U15 | 73 | 75 | 100 | 175 | 2.40 | 160 | |
| 2. | 2023-2024 | SAAHL U16 | 25 | 19 | 34 | 53 | 2.12 | 107 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | SAAHL U16 | 30 | 17 | 33 | 50 | 1.67 | 20 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | SAAHL U16 | 34 | 15 | 33 | 48 | 1.41 | 18 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | SAAHL U16 | 33 | 7 | 33 | 40 | 1.21 | 32 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1991-1992 | SAAHL U15 | 73 | 75 | 100 | 175 | 2.40 | 160 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | SAAHL U16 | 30 | 22 | 29 | 51 | 1.70 | 108 | |
| 3. | 2023-2024 | SAAHL U16 | 25 | 19 | 34 | 53 | 2.12 | 107 | |
| 4. | 2024-2025 | SAAHL U16 | 26 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 0.50 | 98 | |
| 5. | 2024-2025 | SAAHL U16 | 32 | 21 | 12 | 33 | 1.03 | 94 |
