HC Kometa Brno U18 All-Time Player Stats
Team Information and FactsPositions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Czechia (419 players)
HC Kometa Brno U18 All-Time Player Totals Per League
Regular Season
From season
To season
| # | Player | League | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201. | Czechia U18 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.45 | 16 | 1999 - 2001 | 2 | |
| 202. | Czechia U18 | 62 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.15 | 26 | 2004 - 2006 | 2 | |
| 203. | Czechia U18 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.82 | 6 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 204. | Czechia U18 | 35 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.26 | 56 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 205. | Czechia U18 | 47 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.19 | 69 | 2001 - 2003 | 2 | |
| 206. | Czechia U18 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0.36 | 4 | 2006 - 2010 | 3 | |
| 207. | Czechia U18 | 39 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0.23 | 10 | 1999 - 2000 | 1 | |
| 208. | Czechia U18 | 40 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0.23 | 61 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 209. | Czechia U18 | - | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | 1995 - 1996 | 1 | |
| 210. | Czechia U18 | 40 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.20 | 31 | 1999 - 2001 | 2 | |
| 211. | Czechia U18 | 41 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.20 | 28 | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 212. | Czechia U18 | 35 | 3 | 5 | 8 | - | - | 1996 - 1998 | 2 | |
| 213. | Czechia U18 | 55 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.15 | 92 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 214. | Czechia U18 | 75 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.11 | 70 | 1999 - 2002 | 3 | |
| 215. | Czechia U18 | 83 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.10 | 52 | 2007 - 2010 | 3 | |
| 216. | Czechia U18 | 51 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0.14 | 18 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 217. | Czechia U18 | 31 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.23 | 64 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 218. | Czechia U18 | 55 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.13 | 36 | 2003 - 2005 | 2 | |
| 219. | Czechia U18 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.70 | 14 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 220. | Czechia U18 | 41 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.17 | 44 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 221. | Czechia U18 | 70 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.10 | 72 | 2001 - 2003 | 2 | |
| 222. | Czechia U18 | 73 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0.10 | 24 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 223. | Czechia U18 | 46 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.13 | 14 | 2007 - 2009 | 2 | |
| 224. | Czechia U18 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0.22 | 52 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 225. | Czechia U18 | 33 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.18 | 14 | 2009 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 226. | Czechia U18 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.26 | 12 | 2013 - 2016 | 3 | |
| 227. | Czechia U18 | 40 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.15 | 30 | 1999 - 2000 | 1 | |
| 228. | Czechia U18 | 27 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.22 | 12 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 229. | Czechia U18 | 41 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.15 | 46 | 1999 - 2001 | 2 | |
| 230. | Czechia U18 | 44 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.14 | 38 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 231. | Czechia U18 | 49 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.12 | 28 | 2000 - 2003 | 3 | |
| 232. | Czechia U18 | 47 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0.11 | 75 | 1999 - 2000 | 1 | |
| 233. | Czechia U18 | 37 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.14 | 32 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 234. | Czechia U18 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1.25 | 6 | 1999 - 2000 | 1 | |
| 235. | Czechia U18 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.63 | 4 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 236. | Czechia U18 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.45 | 8 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 237. | Czechia U18 | 42 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.12 | 52 | 2003 - 2005 | 2 | |
| 238. | Czechia U18 | 56 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.09 | 115 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 239. | Czechia U18 | 32 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.16 | 20 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 240. | Czechia U18 | 36 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.14 | 22 | 1999 - 2000 | 1 | |
| 241. | Czechia U18 | 42 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.12 | 61 | 2003 - 2005 | 2 | |
| 242. | Czechia U18 | 14 | 4 | - | 4 | 0.29 | - | 1995 - 1996 | 1 | |
| 243. | Czechia U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1.33 | 6 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 244. | Czechia U18 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.80 | - | 1996 - 1997 | 1 | |
| 245. | Czechia U18 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.44 | 2 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 246. | Czechia U18 | 54 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.07 | 44 | 2004 - 2006 | 2 | |
| 247. | Czechia U18 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.19 | 16 | 2009 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 248. | Czechia U18 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.12 | 30 | 2000 - 2001 | 1 | |
| 249. | Czechia U18 | 44 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.09 | 28 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 250. | Czechia U18 | 46 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.09 | 56 | 2003 - 2006 | 3 | |
| 251. | Czechia U18 | 50 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.08 | 26 | 2000 - 2002 | 2 | |
| 252. | Czechia U18 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.50 | 0 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 253. | Czechia U18 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.44 | 24 | 2001 - 2002 | 1 | |
| 254. | Czechia U18 | 46 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.09 | 44 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 255. | Czechia U18 | 61 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.07 | 48 | 2005 - 2007 | 2 | |
| 256. | Czechia U18 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.23 | 10 | 2000 - 2001 | 1 | |
| 257. | Czechia U18 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.11 | 8 | 2001 - 2002 | 1 | |
| 258. | Czechia U18 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.10 | 10 | 2004 - 2007 | 2 | |
| 259. | Czechia U18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.20 | 0 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 260. | Czechia U18 | 34 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.09 | 10 | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 261. | Czechia U18 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.75 | 0 | 1999 - 2000 | 1 | |
| 262. | Czechia U18 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.75 | 4 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 263. | Czechia U18 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.27 | 4 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 264. | Czechia U18 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.12 | 34 | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 265. | Czechia U18 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.10 | 4 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 266. | Czechia U18 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.09 | 14 | 2006 - 2009 | 2 | |
| 267. | Czechia U18 | 43 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.07 | 143 | 1999 - 2000 | 1 | |
| 268. | Czechia U18 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.30 | 2 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 269. | Czechia U18 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.27 | 2 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 270. | Czechia U18 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.14 | 14 | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 271. | Czechia U18 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.13 | 20 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 272. | Czechia U18 | 32 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.09 | 18 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 273. | Czechia U18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 274. | Czechia U18 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.14 | 20 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 275. | Czechia U18 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.08 | 14 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 276. | Czechia U18 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.18 | 2 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 277. | Czechia U18 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.18 | 8 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 278. | Czechia U18 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.18 | 10 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 279. | Czechia U18 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.14 | 6 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 280. | Czechia U18 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.10 | 4 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 281. | Czechia U18 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.09 | 2 | 2009 - 2012 | 3 | |
| 282. | Czechia U18 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.07 | 0 | 1999 - 2000 | 1 | |
| 283. | Czechia U18 | 48 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.04 | 48 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 284. | Czechia U18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 1999 - 2000 | 1 | |
| 285. | Czechia U18 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 286. | Czechia U18 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.22 | 4 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 287. | Czechia U18 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 288. | Czechia U18 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.14 | 0 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 289. | Czechia U18 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.13 | 4 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 290. | Czechia U18 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.08 | 0 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 291. | Czechia U18 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.06 | 74 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 292. | Czechia U18 | 41 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.05 | 24 | 2004 - 2006 | 2 | |
| 293. | Czechia U18 | 44 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.05 | 36 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 294. | Czechia U18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 295. | Czechia U18 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.13 | 2 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 296. | Czechia U18 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.09 | 6 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 297. | Czechia U18 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | 24 | 2004 - 2007 | 2 | |
| 298. | Czechia U18 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | 20 | 2006 - 2009 | 3 | |
| 299. | Czechia U18 | 52 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.02 | 50 | 2000 - 2002 | 2 | |
| 300. | Czechia U18 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 2 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
362 players