2026-2027 Season
HK Krasnodar are 2-5-1 in the 2026-27 RHL season with 5 points, 11th in the Eastern Conference and 23rd overall.
2026-2027 HK Krasnodar Roster
| # | N | Player | A | Born | Birthplace | HT | WT | S | CTRCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOALTENDERS | ||||||||||
| #94 | 18 | Izobilny, RUS | 5'11" | 163 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #76 | 18 | 5'8" | 146 | L | 26/27 | |||||
| #31 | 18 | 6'2" | 183 | L | 26/27 | |||||
| DEFENSEMEN | ||||||||||
| #51 | 19 | Novosibirsk, RUS | 6'0" | 170 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #72 | 17 | Stavropol, RUS | 6'0" | 181 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #36 | 18 | Novaya Usman, RUS | 6'2" | 214 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #22 | 18 | 5'11" | 176 | L | 26/27 | |||||
| #44 | 18 | Otradny, RUS | 5'10" | 190 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #7 | 18 | Moskva, RUS | 5'11" | 176 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #91 | 18 | Surgut, RUS | 6'0" | 194 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #27 | 20 | St. Petersburg, RUS | 5'11" | 194 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #17 | 18 | 5'10" | 170 | L | 26/27 | |||||
| #14 | 18 | Sochi, RUS | 6'0" | 174 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #16 | 18 | Izhevsk, RUS | 6'0" | 165 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| FORWARDS | ||||||||||
| #88 | 18 | Ivanovo, RUS | 6'5" | 185 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #57 | 17 | 6'0" | 170 | R | 26/27 | |||||
| #21 | 19 | Kazan, RUS | 5'9" | 143 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #11 | 19 | Rostov-na-Donu, RUS | 6'1" | 170 | R | 26/27 | ||||
| #39 | 18 | St. Petersburg, RUS | 6'6" | 216 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #18 | 19 | Omsk, RUS | 6'0" | 185 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #13 | 19 | 6'2" | 163 | L | 26/27 | |||||
| #19 | 20 | Surgut, RUS | 5'11" | 179 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #28 | 18 | Ivanovo, RUS | 6'1" | 185 | R | 26/27 | ||||
| #90 | 20 | Surgut, RUS | 5'11" | 165 | R | 26/27 | ||||
| #55 | 19 | Chelyabinsk, RUS | 5'10" | 170 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #79 | 18 | Samara, RUS | 6'0" | 159 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #74 | 19 | Novosibirsk, RUS | 5'11" | 165 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #96 | 18 | Penza, RUS | 6'0" | 172 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #47 | 18 | St. Petersburg, RUS | 5'10" | 170 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #37 | 18 | Megion, RUS | 6'1" | 161 | L | 26/27 | ||||
| #24 | 18 | Vladikavkaz, RUS | 6'2" | 187 | R | 26/27 | ||||
| #8 | 19 | Chelyabinsk, RUS | 6'0" | 170 | R | 26/27 | ||||
2026-2027 HK Krasnodar Staff
No Data Found
2026-2027 HK Krasnodar Demographics
Loading...
HK Krasnodar Facts
- Plays in
- Russian Hockey League
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Krasnodar, RUS
Map
- Founded
- 2024
2026-2027 HK Krasnodar Roster Facts
- Nationalities
32 players
- Experience
- HK Krasnodar: 418 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
- HK Krasnodar U16 (Russia U16)
- HK Sochi (KHL)
HK Krasnodar Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | Team | Source | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | leaving | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | Minnesota Northern Lights | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | Unknown | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | Unknown | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | Unknown | |||
| Confirmed | joining | Taifun Primorsky Krai |
HK Krasnodar History and Standings
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | MHK Rostov | RHL | 10 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Medvedi Vitebsk | Belarus Vysshaya | 18 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Polyot Rybinsk | RHL | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Progress Glazov | RHL | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | MHK Kristall Saratov | RHL | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | MHK Kristall Saratov | RHL | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | MHK Rostov | RHL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | MHK Belgorod | RHL | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | Abu Dhabi Storms | UAE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | View Roster | 6'0" | 174 lbs | 18.38 |
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | 6'0" | 172 lbs | 19.73 |
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 6'0" | 174 lbs | 19.71 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 44 | 28 | 26 | 54 | |
| 2. | 87 | 17 | 33 | 50 | |
| 3. | 55 | 15 | 33 | 48 | |
| 4. | 88 | 21 | 25 | 46 | |
| 5. | 44 | 20 | 24 | 44 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 44 | 28 | 26 | 54 | |
| 2. | 88 | 21 | 25 | 46 | |
| 3. | 44 | 20 | 24 | 44 | |
| 4. | 77 | 19 | 19 | 38 | |
| 5. | 79 | 18 | 26 | 44 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 87 | 17 | 33 | 50 | |
| 2. | 55 | 15 | 33 | 48 | |
| 3. | 44 | 28 | 26 | 54 | |
| 4. | 79 | 18 | 26 | 44 | |
| 5. | 88 | 21 | 25 | 46 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 39 | 1 | 5 | 74 | |
| 2. | 28 | 0 | 1 | 68 | |
| 3. | 73 | 8 | 17 | 52 | |
| 4. | 58 | 8 | 15 | 51 | |
| 5. | 32 | 1 | 5 | 51 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 88 | 21 | 25 | 46 | |
| 2. | 87 | 17 | 33 | 50 | |
| 3. | 86 | 17 | 17 | 34 | |
| 4. | 79 | 18 | 26 | 44 | |
| 5. | 77 | 19 | 19 | 38 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 23 | 17 | 39 | 1.70 | |
| 2. | 44 | 28 | 54 | 1.23 | |
| 3. | 39 | 18 | 40 | 1.03 | |
| 4. | 44 | 20 | 44 | 1.00 | |
| 5. | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1.00 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | NMHL | 44 | 28 | 26 | 54 | 1.23 | 22 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | NMHL | 44 | 20 | 24 | 44 | 1.00 | 16 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | NMHL | 39 | 18 | 22 | 40 | 1.03 | 14 | |
| 4. | 2024-2025 | NMHL | 23 | 17 | 22 | 39 | 1.70 | 37 | |
| 5. | 2024-2025 | NMHL | 39 | 10 | 28 | 38 | 0.97 | 12 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | NMHL | 44 | 28 | 26 | 54 | 1.23 | 22 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | NMHL | 44 | 20 | 24 | 44 | 1.00 | 16 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | NMHL | 39 | 18 | 22 | 40 | 1.03 | 14 | |
| 4. | 2024-2025 | NMHL | 23 | 17 | 22 | 39 | 1.70 | 37 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | NMHL | 45 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 0.60 | 18 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | NMHL | 39 | 10 | 28 | 38 | 0.97 | 12 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | NMHL | 44 | 28 | 26 | 54 | 1.23 | 22 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | NMHL | 44 | 20 | 24 | 44 | 1.00 | 16 | |
| 4. | 2024-2025 | NMHL | 39 | 18 | 22 | 40 | 1.03 | 14 | |
| 5. | 2024-2025 | NMHL | 23 | 17 | 22 | 39 | 1.70 | 37 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | NMHL | 39 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.13 | 74 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | NMHL | 28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.04 | 68 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | NMHL | 32 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.16 | 51 | |
| 4. | 2024-2025 | NMHL | 23 | 17 | 22 | 39 | 1.70 | 37 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | NMHL | 46 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 0.41 | 37 |
