Kärpät All-Time Player Stats
Team Information and FactsPositions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
Kärpät All-Time Player Totals Per League
Regular Season
From season
To season
| # | Player | League | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401. | Liiga | 17 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.53 | 2 | 2015 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 402. | I-divisioona | 11 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.82 | 2 | 1997 - 1998 | 1 | |
| 403. | I-divisioona | 14 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.64 | 20 | 1996 - 1997 | 1 | |
| 404. | ECC | 6 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1.50 | 10 | 2004 - 2006 | 2 | |
| 405. | Liiga | 19 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0.47 | 6 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 406. | I-divisioona | 31 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0.29 | 10 | 1997 - 2000 | 2 | |
| 407. | I-divisioona | 32 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0.28 | 26 | 1993 - 1994 | 1 | |
| 408. | Liiga | 45 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0.20 | 16 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 409. | I-divisioona | 66 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0.14 | 42 | 1995 - 1997 | 2 | |
| 410. | I-divisioona | 15 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0.60 | 106 | 1997 - 1998 | 1 | |
| 411. | Champions HL | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0.50 | 6 | 2016 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 412. | ET | 29 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0.31 | 55 | 2010 - 2014 | 4 | |
| 413. | SM-liiga | 45 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0.20 | 10 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 414. | ET | 15 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0.60 | 8 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 415. | SM-liiga | 18 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0.50 | 2 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 416. | Liiga | 58 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0.16 | 10 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 417. | SM-liiga | 56 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0.16 | 49 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 418. | ET | 18 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0.44 | 16 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 419. | Liiga | 24 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0.33 | 6 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 420. | SM-liiga | 26 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0.31 | 42 | 2000 - 2001 | 1 | |
| 421. | Champions HL | 29 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0.28 | 38 | 2015 - 2019 | 3 | |
| 422. | SM-liiga | 34 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.24 | 16 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 423. | I-divisioona | 15 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.53 | 4 | 1998 - 1999 | 1 | |
| 424. | Champions HL | 18 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.44 | 0 | 2016 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 425. | SM-liiga | 24 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.33 | 24 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 426. | I-divisioona | 26 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.31 | 28 | 1997 - 1998 | 1 | |
| 427. | I-divisioona | 31 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.26 | 8 | 1993 - 1994 | 1 | |
| 428. | SM-liiga | 45 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.18 | 8 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 429. | II-divisioona | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | 2 | 1994 - 1995 | 1 | |
| 430. | SM-liiga | 28 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.29 | 8 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 431. | Champions HL | 14 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0.57 | 0 | 2016 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 432. | Liiga | 26 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0.31 | 45 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 433. | Liiga | 55 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0.15 | 30 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 434. | SM-liiga | 57 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0.14 | 28 | 1982 - 1985 | 3 | |
| 435. | SM-sarja | 26 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0.27 | 6 | 1965 - 1968 | 2 | |
| 436. | I-divisioona | 28 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0.25 | 12 | 1989 - 1990 | 1 | |
| 437. | II-divisioona | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0.47 | 0 | 1994 - 1995 | 1 | |
| 438. | I-divisioona | 22 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0.32 | 6 | 1991 - 1993 | 2 | |
| 439. | ET | 15 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.47 | 2 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 440. | II-divisioona | 16 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.44 | 10 | 1994 - 1995 | 1 | |
| 441. | Liiga | 20 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.35 | 6 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 442. | Champions HL | 21 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.33 | 8 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 443. | Champions HL | 10 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.70 | 12 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 444. | SM-liiga | 11 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.64 | 4 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 445. | Champions HL | 18 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.39 | 12 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 446. | Champions HL | 10 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.70 | 2 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 447. | Champions HL | 13 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.54 | 6 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 448. | II-divisioona | 16 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.44 | 8 | 1994 - 1995 | 1 | |
| 449. | Champions HL | 19 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.37 | 10 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 450. | ET | 8 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0.75 | 6 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 451. | Champions HL | 29 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0.21 | 12 | 2008 - 2016 | 3 | |
| 452. | Suomen sarja | 18 | 4 | 2 | 6 | - | 14 | 1972 - 1974 | 2 | |
| 453. | I-divisioona | 34 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0.18 | 12 | 1989 - 1993 | 2 | |
| 454. | ET | 8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.75 | 10 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 455. | Suomen sarja | 14 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.43 | 6 | 1966 - 1967 | 1 | |
| 456. | Suomen sarja | 14 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.43 | 12 | 1966 - 1967 | 1 | |
| 457. | ET | 20 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.30 | 10 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 458. | SM-liiga | 21 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.29 | 14 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 459. | Liiga | 43 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.14 | 0 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 460. | ECC | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 2004 - 2006 | 2 | |
| 461. | Suomen sarja | 14 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.43 | 4 | 1966 - 1967 | 1 | |
| 462. | SM-liiga | 15 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.40 | 43 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 463. | ET | 18 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.33 | 6 | 2011 - 2014 | 3 | |
| 464. | SM-liiga | 18 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.33 | 16 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 465. | Champions HL | 20 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.30 | 6 | 2014 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 466. | SM-liiga | 28 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.21 | 8 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 467. | Liiga | 39 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.15 | 10 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 468. | SM-liiga | 53 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.11 | 36 | 2000 - 2002 | 2 | |
| 469. | ET | 8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.75 | 6 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 470. | II-divisioona | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.50 | 33 | 1994 - 1995 | 1 | |
| 471. | I-divisioona | 17 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.35 | 12 | 1999 - 2000 | 1 | |
| 472. | SM-liiga | 22 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.27 | 12 | 2009 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 473. | SM-liiga | 25 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.24 | 28 | 2000 - 2001 | 1 | |
| 474. | ECC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 2005 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 475. | SM-sarja | 20 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0.25 | 12 | 1967 - 1968 | 1 | |
| 476. | SM-liiga | 53 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0.09 | 22 | 1987 - 1989 | 2 | |
| 477. | Champions HL | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.83 | 2 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 478. | I-divisioona | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.45 | 14 | 1995 - 1996 | 1 | |
| 479. | Champions HL | 14 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.36 | 45 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 480. | Liiga | 18 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.28 | 37 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 481. | Champions HL | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.50 | 4 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 482. | ET | 11 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.45 | 18 | 2011 - 2014 | 3 | |
| 483. | II-divisioona | 12 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.42 | 6 | 1994 - 1995 | 1 | |
| 484. | Liiga | 17 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.29 | 6 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 485. | SM-liiga | 27 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.19 | 4 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 486. | SM-liiga | 39 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.13 | 46 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 487. | SM-liiga | 42 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.12 | 46 | 2000 - 2001 | 1 | |
| 488. | Liiga | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.50 | 70 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 489. | Champions HL | 12 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.42 | 18 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 490. | Liiga | 14 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.36 | 4 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 491. | ET | 16 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.31 | 10 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 492. | Liiga | 67 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.07 | 20 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 493. | SM-liiga | 76 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.07 | 32 | 1983 - 1986 | 3 | |
| 494. | Champions HL | 13 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.38 | 6 | 2008 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 495. | Liiga | 22 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.23 | 2 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 496. | Spengler Cup | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 | 4 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 497. | SM-sarja | 18 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.22 | 4 | 1967 - 1968 | 1 | |
| 498. | SM-sarja | 20 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | 6 | 1967 - 1968 | 1 | |
| 499. | ET | 20 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | 12 | 2010 - 2014 | 3 | |
| 500. | II-divisioona | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | 0 | 1994 - 1995 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
843 players