Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Ramón Diem (C/RW) totals 4 2 5 7 0
    EHC Bülach MyHL 2 1 4 5 0
    EHC Bülach National Cup Q 2 1 1 2 0
2. Sven Senteler (C/LW) totals 9 2 5 7 2
    EV Zug NL 5 1 1 2 0
    EV Zug Champions HL 4 1 4 5 2
3. Robin Zehnder (F) ZSC U20 U20-Top 5 1 6 7 0
4. Sven Andrighetto (W/C) totals 8 2 4 6 2
    ZSC Lions NL 4 0 3 3 2
    ZSC Lions Champions HL 4 2 1 3 0
5. Fabian Ganz (D) totals 3 4 1 5 0
    EHC Kloten NL - - - - -
    EHC Bülach MyHL 2 3 1 4 0
    EHC Bülach National Cup Q 1 1 0 1 0
6. Willy Riedi (F) totals 8 3 2 5 0
    ZSC Lions NL 4 2 1 3 0
    ZSC Lions Champions HL 4 1 1 2 0
7. Stefan Diezi (W) totals 4 2 3 5 4
    EHC Arosa MyHL 2 0 3 3 4
    EHC Arosa National Cup Q 2 2 0 2 0
8. Dean Kukan (D) totals 7 2 3 5 6
    ZSC Lions NL 4 1 2 3 6
    ZSC Lions Champions HL 3 1 1 2 0
9. Simon Seiler (D) EHC Olten SL 4 0 5 5 0
10. Sami El Assaoui (D) totals 4 0 5 5 4
    HCV Martigny MyHL 2 0 2 2 4
    HCV Martigny National Cup Q 2 0 3 3 0
                 
11. Matej Hamr (F) ZSC U17 U17-Elit 6 3 1 4 4
12. Andrin Wider (D) ZSC U20 U20-Top 4 2 2 4 2
13. Ari Hochheuser (D) ZSC U20 U20-Top 5 1 3 4 2
14. Sebastian Bratko (C) ZSC U20 U20-Top 5 1 3 4 4
15. Luan Marthaler (F) ZSC U17 U17-Elit 6 1 3 4 2
16. Brent Buchmüller (RW/C) totals 2 2 1 3 0
    EHC Wetzikon SwissDiv1 1 1 1 2 0
    EHC Wetzikon National Cup Q 1 1 0 1 0
17. Mike Breiter (D) EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli SwissDiv2 2 2 1 3 2
18. Simeon Kutil (F/D) totals 2 2 1 3 2
    SC Küsnacht SwissDiv2 - - - - -
    SC Küsnacht National Cup Q 2 2 1 3 2
19. Yannick Lerch (LW) totals 3 2 1 3 0
    Hockey Huttwil MyHL 2 0 0 0 0
    Hockey Huttwil National Cup Q 1 2 1 3 0
20. Reto Schmutz (LW) HC Ajoie NL 5 2 1 3 2
                 
21. Silvan Berner (D) Bülach U20 U20-Top 5 2 1 3 4
22. Philippe Beeler (LW) EHC Illnau-Effretikon SwissDiv2 2 1 2 3 2
23. Daniel Eigenmann (D) EHC Visp SL 4 1 2 3 2
24. Jari Allevi (LW/RW) totals 4 1 2 3 2
    EHC Dübendorf MyHL 2 0 1 1 2
    EHC Dübendorf National Cup Q 2 1 1 2 0
25. Ramon Benz (D) ZSC U20 U20-Top 4 1 2 3 4
26. Maurice Schmidt (F) totals 5 1 2 3 2
    EHC Dürnten Vikings National Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
    ZSC U20 U20-Top 2 0 1 1 0
    EHC Dürnten Vikings SwissDiv2 2 1 1 2 2
27. Jérôme Bachofner (LW) totals 8 1 2 3 4
    ZSC Lions NL 4 0 2 2 0
    ZSC Lions Champions HL 4 1 0 1 4
28. Raphael Prassl (C/RW) totals 8 1 2 3 6
    HC Davos NL 4 0 1 1 0
    HC Davos Champions HL 4 1 1 2 6
29. Yannick Fischer (D) totals 2 0 3 3 0
    SC Küsnacht SwissDiv2 - - - - -
    SC Küsnacht National Cup Q 2 0 3 3 0
30. Hans Pienitz (D) SC Langenthal SL 3 0 3 3 2
                 
31. Michael Dittli (C) totals 3 0 3 3 4
    EHC Wallisellen SwissDiv2 2 0 3 3 4
    EHC Wallisellen National Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
32. Luca Cunti (C) EHC Biel-Bienne NL 4 0 3 3 2
33. Remo Heitzmann (C) totals 4 0 3 3 6
    Red Lions Reinach SwissDiv1 2 0 3 3 0
    Red Lions Reinach National Cup Q 2 0 0 0 6
34. Dominik Hardmeier (LW) totals 4 2 0 2 0
    EHC Dübendorf MyHL 2 1 0 1 0
    EHC Dübendorf National Cup Q 2 1 0 1 0
35. Axel Lukaszek (LW) totals 1 1 1 2 0
    SC Küsnacht SwissDiv2 - - - - -
    SC Küsnacht National Cup Q 1 1 1 2 0
36. Tim Oechsle (RW) totals 2 1 1 2 6
    SC Küsnacht SwissDiv2 - - - - -
    SC Küsnacht National Cup Q 2 1 1 2 6
37. Reto Schäppi (C/LW) totals 4 1 1 2 2
    ZSC Lions NL 4 1 1 2 2
    ZSC Lions Champions HL - - - - -
38. Mattia Hinterkircher (LW) GC Küsnacht Lions SL 4 1 1 2 2
39. Niels Hardmeier (D) ZSC U20 U20-Top 5 1 1 2 0
40. Marco Miranda (LW) Genève-Servette HC NL 5 1 1 2 0
                 
41. Keanu Noé Cyril Woodtli (C) ZSC U17 U17-Elit 5 1 1 2 6
42. Chris Baltisberger (RW) totals 6 1 1 2 2
    ZSC Lions NL 4 0 1 1 2
    ZSC Lions Champions HL 2 1 0 1 0
43. Dominik Diem (C/LW) totals 7 1 1 2 0
    ZSC Lions NL 3 0 0 0 0
    ZSC Lions Champions HL 4 1 1 2 0
44. Justin Sigrist (C/LW) totals 8 1 1 2 2
    ZSC Lions NL 4 0 0 0 2
    ZSC Lions Champions HL 4 1 1 2 0
45. Jann Bettinaglio (C/RW) totals 2 0 2 2 0
    EHC Seewen MyHL 1 0 1 1 0
    EHC Seewen National Cup Q 1 0 1 1 0
46. Marc Wüst (RW) totals 2 0 2 2 2
    SC Küsnacht SwissDiv2 - - - - -
    SC Küsnacht National Cup Q 2 0 2 2 2
47. Felix Vonbun (D) EC Bregenzerwald AlpsHL 3 0 2 2 2
48. Xeno Büsser (D) GC Küsnacht Lions SL 4 0 2 2 2
49. Stefan Ulmer (D) HC La Chaux-de-Fonds SL 4 0 2 2 29
50. Richard Spilka (F) Rytiri Kladno U20 Czechia U20 2 5 0 2 2 0
                 
51. Noah Meier (D) totals 5 0 2 2 0
    ZSC Lions NL - - - - -
    ZSC Lions Champions HL 1 0 0 0 0
    GC Küsnacht Lions SL 4 0 2 2 0
52. Roger Karrer (D) Genève-Servette HC NL 5 0 2 2 0
53. Sandro Zangger (RW/LW) totals 7 0 2 2 2
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers NL 5 0 1 1 2
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers Champions HL 2 0 1 1 0
54. Anton Haberbeck (D) Rapperswil U20 U20-Elit 8 0 2 2 2
55. Dominik Schlumpf (D) totals 9 0 2 2 12
    EV Zug NL 5 0 0 0 8
    EV Zug Champions HL 4 0 2 2 4
56. Robin Meier (LW) totals 2 1 0 1 2
    EHC Wetzikon SwissDiv1 1 0 0 0 0
    EHC Wetzikon National Cup Q 1 1 0 1 2
57. Martin Ulmer (RW) HC Innsbruck ICEHL 3 1 0 1 0
58. Damon Puntus (RW) totals 4 1 0 1 0
    EHC Dübendorf MyHL 2 0 0 0 0
    EHC Dübendorf National Cup Q 2 1 0 1 0
59. Rubio Schir (LW/RW) totals 4 1 0 1 0
    EHC Dübendorf MyHL 2 1 0 1 0
    EHC Dübendorf National Cup Q 2 0 0 0 0
60. Luca Grisoni (LW/RW) totals 4 1 0 1 0
    EHC Bülach MyHL 2 0 0 0 0
    EHC Bülach National Cup Q 2 1 0 1 0
                 
61. Noel Gulrich (D) ZSC U20 U20-Top 4 1 0 1 2
62. Alex Kübler (D) totals 4 1 0 1 4
    EHC Bülach MyHL 2 1 0 1 2
    EHC Bülach National Cup Q 2 0 0 0 2
63. Daniel Vojakov (F) totals 5 1 0 1 2
    ZSC U20 U20-Top 3 1 0 1 2
    EHC Dürnten Vikings SwissDiv2 2 0 0 0 0
64. Noe Dino Meier (D) Protec Jr. Ducks EHL 6 1 0 1 0
65. Tim Kosik (RW) totals 1 0 1 1 0
    Red Lions Reinach SwissDiv1 - - - - -
    Red Lions Reinach National Cup Q 1 0 1 1 0
66. Carlo Fäh (LW) EHC Illnau-Effretikon SwissDiv2 1 0 1 1 2
67. Joshua Berni (LW) totals 2 0 1 1 0
    EHC Wallisellen SwissDiv2 1 0 0 0 0
    EHC Wallisellen National Cup Q 1 0 1 1 0
68. Dennis Urech (D) totals 3 0 1 1 2
    EHC Wetzikon SwissDiv1 2 0 0 0 0
    EHC Wetzikon National Cup Q 1 0 1 1 2
69. Silvan Schmuckli (C) totals 4 0 1 1 0
    EHC Arosa MyHL 2 0 0 0 0
    EHC Arosa National Cup Q 2 0 1 1 0
70. Cédric Hächler (D) EHC Olten SL 4 0 1 1 2
                 
71. Kristers Arnicans (F) totals 4 0 1 1 4
    EHC Arosa MyHL 2 0 0 0 2
    EHC Arosa National Cup Q 2 0 1 1 2
72. Louis Rais (D) totals 5 0 1 1 0
    ZSC U20 U20-Top 3 0 1 1 0
    EHC Dürnten Vikings SwissDiv2 2 0 0 0 0
73. Patrick Geering (D) totals 8 0 1 1 0
    ZSC Lions NL 4 0 1 1 0
    ZSC Lions Champions HL 4 0 0 0 0
74. Dominik Devaja (LW/RW) EHC Bülach MyHL 0 0 0 0 0
75. Maximilian Streule (D) Winnipeg Ice WHL 1 0 0 0 0
76. Mike Künzle (RW/LW)   EHC Biel-Bienne NL 1 0 0 0 0
77. Alessandro Segafredo (RW) Winnipeg Ice WHL 1 0 0 0 0
78. Alexei Dostoinov (RW/LW) EHC Kloten NL 1 0 0 0 0
79. Kaj Suter (C) HC La Chaux-de-Fonds SL 1 0 0 0 0
80. Santtu Sulander (LW) Viikingit Suomen Cup 2 0 0 0 0
                 
81. Lionel Marchand (LW/RW) HC Ambrì-Piotta NL 2 0 0 0 0
82. Tim Meier (D) totals 2 0 0 0 0
    ZSC U20 U20-Top - - - - -
    EHC Bassersdorf SwissDiv2 2 0 0 0 0
83. Axel Andersson (D) HC La Chaux-de-Fonds SL 3 0 0 0 0
84. Carl Vaclena (D/F) totals 3 0 0 0 0
    ZSC U20 U20-Top 1 0 0 0 0
    EHC Bassersdorf SwissDiv2 2 0 0 0 0
85. Kris Schmidli (C/RW) totals 3 0 0 0 4
    EHC Dübendorf MyHL 2 0 0 0 4
    EHC Dübendorf National Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
86. Gianluca Burger (D) GC Küsnacht Lions SL 3 0 0 0 4
87. Ronalds Kenins (LW/RW) Lausanne HC NL 3 0 0 0 6
88. Martin Ness (C) EHC Kloten NL 3 0 0 0 6
89. Larri Leeger (D) EHC Olten SL 4 0 0 0 0
90. Nikolaj Knudsen (F) ZSC U20 U20-Top 4 0 0 0 0
                 
91. Ari Birchler (D) totals 4 0 0 0 0
    EHC Bülach MyHL 2 0 0 0 0
    EHC Bülach National Cup Q 2 0 0 0 0
92. Dominique Posch (D) totals 4 0 0 0 0
    EHC Winterthur SL 3 0 0 0 0
    EHC Bülach MyHL 1 0 0 0 0
93. Silvan Landolt (D) GC Küsnacht Lions SL 4 0 0 0 0
94. Victor Oejdemark (D) EHC Olten SL 4 0 0 0 0
95. Billy Hunziker (D) EHC Winterthur SL 4 0 0 0 0
96. Niki Altorfer (LW/RW) EHC Kloten NL 4 0 0 0 2
97. Fabian Berni (LW/RW) totals 4 0 0 0 2
    EHC Dübendorf MyHL 2 0 0 0 0
    EHC Dübendorf National Cup Q 2 0 0 0 2
98. Din Gorbach (D) ZSC U17 U17-Elit 4 0 0 0 2
99. Kevin Kühni (D) HC Thurgau SL 4 0 0 0 4
100. Sergio Piai (D) totals 4 0 0 0 4
    EHC Dübendorf MyHL 2 0 0 0 2
    EHC Dübendorf National Cup Q 2 0 0 0 2
130 players found | Previous page | Next page
Goalies - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP GAA SV%
1. Tim Wolf HC Ajoie NL 3 2.37 .943
2. Leonardo Genoni totals 6 - -
    EV Zug NL 3 2.36 .924
    EV Zug Champions HL 3 1.67 .918
3. Reto Berra totals 5 - -
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron NL 3 2.30 .881
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron Champions HL 2 1.00 .962
4. Robin Zumbühl GC Küsnacht Lions SL 4 2.69 .913
5. Melvin Nyffeler totals 9 - -
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers NL 5 1.81 .935
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers Champions HL 4 3.51 .843
6. Luca Boltshauser SCL Tigers NL 4 4.04 .874
7. Reto Lory EHC Visp SL 3 3.33 .867
8. Niklas Schlegel HC Lugano NL 1 4.00 .857
9. Daniel Schenkel totals 2 - -
    EC Wil SwissDiv1 2 1.92 -
    EC Wil National Cup Q 0 - -
10. Yannik Peter HC Luzern SwissDiv1 1 2.77 -
             
11. Fabian Storz Thurgau U20 U20-Top 2 3.03 -
12. Remo Trüb totals 3 - -
    EHC Dübendorf MyHL 2 2.55 -
    EHC Dübendorf National Cup Q 1 5.03 -
13. Nathanael Streule totals 2 - -
    EHC Wallisellen SwissDiv2 1 2.00 -
    EHC Wallisellen National Cup Q 1 10.86 -
14. Thomas Oschwald EHC Bassersdorf SwissDiv2 2 5.92 -
15. Sascha Ruppelt totals 0 - -
    GC Küsnacht Lions SL 0 - -
    EHC Dübendorf MyHL - - -
16. Tim Metzger Everett Silvertips WHL - - -
17. Gian-Marco Bamert EHC Bülach MyHL - - -
18. Yannick Amhof EHC Wilen-Neunforn SwissDiv3 - - -
19. Jeffrey Meier   totals - - -
    ZSC Lions NL - - -
    ZSC Lions Champions HL - - -
20. Dominic Wullschleger SC Küsnacht SwissDiv2 - - -
             
21. Fabian Klaas HC Wohlen/Freiamt SwissDiv3 - - -
22. Leon-Vincent Sarkis EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella SwissDiv2 - - -