Pikes EHC Oberthurgau All-Time Player Stats
Team Information and FactsPositions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Switzerland (339 players)
Pikes EHC Oberthurgau All-Time Player Totals Per League
Regular Season
From season
To season
| # | Player | League | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | SwissDiv3 | 27 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 0.52 | - | 2002 - 2004 | 2 | |
| 102. | SwissDiv1 | 136 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.10 | 64 | 2012 - 2017 | 5 | |
| 103. | SwissDiv1 | 155 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0.09 | 72 | 2008 - 2014 | 6 | |
| 104. | SwissDiv1 | 32 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 0.41 | 16 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 105. | SwissDiv2 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1.30 | - | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 106. | SwissDiv1 | 39 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.33 | 44 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 107. | SwissDiv1 | 25 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.52 | 24 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 108. | SwissDiv3 | 35 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.37 | - | 2000 - 2004 | 3 | |
| 109. | SwissDiv4 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 1.08 | - | 2001 - 2002 | 1 | |
| 110. | Swiss Cup Q | 6 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 111. | SwissDiv1 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0.40 | 28 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 112. | SwissDiv4 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 0.92 | - | 2001 - 2002 | 1 | |
| 113. | SwissDiv2 | 53 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0.23 | 66 | 2004 - 2008 | 3 | |
| 114. | SwissDiv2 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 1.20 | 14 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 115. | SwissDiv1 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 0.50 | 4 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 116. | Swiss Cup Q | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2.75 | 0 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 117. | SwissDiv3 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.79 | - | 2002 - 2003 | 1 | |
| 118. | SwissDiv3 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 11 | - | - | 2002 - 2004 | 2 | |
| 119. | SwissDiv3 | 21 | 3 | 8 | 11 | - | - | 1988 - 2003 | 4 | |
| 120. | SwissDiv2 | 29 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0.38 | 10 | 2005 - 2008 | 3 | |
| 121. | SwissDiv1 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 0.53 | 4 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 122. | National Cup Q | 8 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.25 | 8 | 2021 - 2025 | 4 | |
| 123. | SwissDiv1 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.53 | 24 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 124. | MyHL | 30 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.33 | 12 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 125. | Swiss Cup Q | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2.50 | 0 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 126. | SwissDiv4 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0.77 | - | 2001 - 2002 | 1 | |
| 127. | SwissDiv1 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0.56 | 43 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 128. | SwissDiv1 | 40 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0.25 | 28 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 129. | SwissDiv1 | 43 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0.23 | 18 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 130. | SwissDiv2 | 28 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0.36 | 28 | 2005 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 131. | SwissDiv1 | 94 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.10 | 66 | 2012 - 2016 | 4 | |
| 132. | SwissDiv3 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.69 | - | 2000 - 2001 | 1 | |
| 133. | SwissDiv1 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.50 | 6 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 134. | SwissDiv1 | 53 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.17 | 8 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 135. | Swiss Cup Q | 4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2.25 | 0 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 136. | SwissDiv1 | 113 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0.08 | 30 | 2012 - 2018 | 5 | |
| 137. | SwissDiv3 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0.60 | - | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 138. | SwissDiv1 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0.57 | 6 | 2013 - 2018 | 3 | |
| 139. | MyHL | 17 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0.47 | 8 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 140. | National Cup Q | 5 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1.60 | 0 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 141. | SwissDiv3 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.36 | - | 2000 - 2003 | 2 | |
| 142. | SwissDiv3 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.57 | - | 2000 - 2001 | 1 | |
| 143. | SwissDiv1 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.38 | 39 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 144. | SwissDiv1 | 27 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.30 | 0 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 145. | MyHL | 27 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.30 | 36 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 146. | SwissDiv3 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.67 | - | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 147. | SwissDiv1 | 50 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.16 | 14 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 148. | National Cup Q | 5 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1.60 | 14 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 149. | SwissDiv3 | 19 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0.42 | - | 2002 - 2004 | 2 | |
| 150. | SwissDiv4 | 22 | 1 | 7 | 8 | - | - | 1997 - 2002 | 4 | |
| 151. | SwissDiv4 | 21 | 0 | 8 | 8 | - | - | 1999 - 2002 | 2 | |
| 152. | SwissDiv2 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0.50 | 2 | 2005 - 2007 | 2 | |
| 153. | SwissDiv2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1.40 | - | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 154. | SwissDiv2 | 37 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0.19 | 30 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 155. | SwissDiv1 | 71 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0.10 | 10 | 2012 - 2015 | 3 | |
| 156. | National Cup Q | 10 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.70 | 8 | 2021 - 2025 | 4 | |
| 157. | National Cup Q | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1.75 | 0 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 158. | SwissDiv2 | 36 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.19 | 42 | 2005 - 2008 | 3 | |
| 159. | SwissDiv1 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.44 | 33 | 2018 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 160. | SwissDiv1 | 48 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0.15 | 12 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 161. | SwissDiv1 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0.21 | 22 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 162. | Swiss Cup Q | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1.50 | 6 | 2015 - 2018 | 3 | |
| 163. | SwissDiv2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1.50 | - | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 164. | SwissDiv1 | 54 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0.11 | 18 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 165. | National Cup Q | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | 0 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 166. | SwissDiv2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1.00 | - | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 167. | SwissDiv1 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.35 | 20 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 168. | MyHL | 26 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.23 | 6 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 169. | SwissDiv1 | 33 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.18 | 2 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 170. | SwissDiv1 | 84 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.07 | 14 | 2012 - 2017 | 5 | |
| 171. | National Cup Q | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.86 | 2 | 2021 - 2025 | 4 | |
| 172. | SwissDiv1 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.50 | 10 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 173. | SwissDiv1 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.25 | 4 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 174. | SwissDiv1 | 75 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.08 | 162 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 175. | SwissDiv1 | 103 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.06 | 74 | 2008 - 2012 | 4 | |
| 176. | Swiss Cup Q | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0.83 | 0 | 2016 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 177. | SwissDiv1 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0.26 | 6 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 178. | SwissDiv2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1.00 | - | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 179. | MyHL | 12 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.42 | 2 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 180. | SwissDiv3 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.36 | - | 2002 - 2003 | 1 | |
| 181. | SwissDiv1 | 90 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.06 | 18 | 2010 - 2014 | 4 | |
| 182. | National Cup Q | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.71 | 0 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 183. | SwissDiv3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.71 | - | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 184. | SwissDiv1 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.50 | 12 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 185. | SwissDiv3 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.50 | - | 2000 - 2001 | 1 | |
| 186. | MyHL | 13 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.38 | 2 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 187. | SwissDiv2 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.36 | - | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 188. | SwissDiv3 | 28 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | - | 1996 - 2004 | 4 | |
| 189. | SwissDiv1 | 56 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.09 | 32 | 2008 - 2011 | 3 | |
| 190. | SwissDiv1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.71 | 27 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 191. | MyHL | 9 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.56 | 2 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 192. | SwissDiv2 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.24 | - | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 193. | SwissDiv2 | 22 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.23 | 26 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 194. | MyHL | 31 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.16 | 14 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 195. | SwissDiv2 | 57 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.09 | 48 | 2005 - 2008 | 3 | |
| 196. | SwissDiv1 | 86 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.06 | 24 | 2015 - 2025 | 6 | |
| 197. | SwissDiv1 | 48 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.08 | 8 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 198. | Swiss Cup Q | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4.00 | 0 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 199. | SwissDiv2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.80 | - | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 200. | SwissDiv1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.57 | 0 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
496 players