Frölunda HC U18 All-Time Player Stats
Team Information and FactsGoaltenders
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Sweden (512 players)
Frölunda HC U18 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From season
To season
| # | Player | Season | Age | League | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2022-2023 | 17 | J18 Region | 12 | 1.59 | .945 | 11 | 1 | - | 0 | 680 | 309 | 18 | |
| 2. | 2016-2017 | 17 | J18 Elit | 12 | 1.25 | .944 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 720 | 254 | 15 | |
| 3. | 2007-2008 | 16 | J18 Elit | 11 | 1.00 | .941 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 4. | 2018-2019 | 16 | J18 Elit | 11 | 1.50 | .939 | 11 | 0 | - | 0 | 640 | 245 | 16 | |
| 5. | 2001-2002 | 17 | J18 Allsvenskan | 10 | 1.18 | .939 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 6. | 2018-2019 | 17 | J18 Elit | 12 | 1.85 | .936 | 11 | 0 | - | 2 | 680 | 305 | 21 | |
| 7. | 2023-2024 | 16 | J18 Region | 10 | 1.36 | .936 | 9 | 1 | - | 3 | 574 | 191 | 13 | |
| 8. | 2009-2010 | 17 | J18 Elit | 18 | 1.66 | .933 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 9. | 2017-2018 | 17 | J18 Elit | 10 | 2.41 | .931 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 598 | 325 | 24 | |
| 10. | 2023-2024 | 17 | J18 Region | 11 | 1.24 | .931 | 10 | 0 | - | 3 | 628 | 176 | 13 | |
| 11. | 2013-2014 | 16 | J18 Elit | 10 | 1.81 | .930 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 598 | 239 | 18 | |
| 12. | 2021-2022 | 16 | J18 Region | 10 | 1.68 | .930 | 8 | 2 | - | 2 | 605 | 224 | 17 | |
| 13. | 2012-2013 | 16 | J18 Allsvenskan | 11 | 1.64 | .929 | 7 | 4 | - | 3 | 657 | 237 | 18 | |
| 14. | 2010-2011 | 16 | J18 Allsvenskan | 14 | 2.05 | .927 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 15. | 2004-2005 | 16 | J18 Allsvenskan | 10 | 2.04 | .925 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 16. | 2012-2013 | 16 | J18 Elit | 10 | 1.68 | .925 | 8 | 1 | - | 2 | 536 | 184 | 15 | |
| 17. | 2010-2011 | 16 | J18 Elit | 20 | 2.24 | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18. | 2025-2026 | 16 | U18 Region | 10 | 1.98 | .922 | 8 | 2 | - | 1 | 607 | 235 | 20 | |
| 19. | 2022-2023 | 16 | J18 Region | 11 | 2.42 | .921 | 6 | 4 | - | 3 | 645 | 301 | 26 | |
| 20. | 2013-2014 | 16 | J18 Allsvenskan | 10 | 2.29 | .919 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 603 | 262 | 23 | |
| 21. | 2019-2020 | 17 | J18 Elit | 12 | 2.06 | .916 | 11 | 1 | - | 2 | 729 | 273 | 25 | |
| 22. | 2008-2009 | 17 | J18 Elit | 12 | 2.49 | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 23. | 2015-2016 | 17 | J18 Allsvenskan | 10 | 2.09 | .913 | 6 | 2 | - | 2 | 489 | 179 | 17 | |
| 24. | 2016-2017 | 16 | J18 Elit | 10 | 2.08 | .913 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 607 | 220 | 21 | |
| 25. | 2022-2023 | 17 | J18 Nationell | 10 | 2.99 | .912 | 6 | 4 | - | 1 | 581 | 302 | 29 | |
| 26. | 2015-2016 | 16 | J18 Elit | 12 | 1.66 | .912 | 9 | 3 | - | 2 | 723 | 207 | 20 | |
| 27. | 2005-2006 | 17 | J18 Allsvenskan | 10 | 2.52 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 28. | 2024-2025 | 17 | J18 Region | 13 | 1.64 | .909 | 9 | 4 | - | 2 | 767 | 209 | 21 | |
| 29. | 2017-2018 | 17 | J18 Allsvenskan | 11 | 3.08 | .907 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 623 | 312 | 32 | |
| 30. | 2002-2003 | 17 | J18 Allsvenskan | 11 | 2.06 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 31. | 2017-2018 | 16 | J18 Elit | 12 | 2.25 | .904 | 12 | 0 | - | 1 | 720 | 253 | 27 | |
| 32. | 2024-2025 | 17 | J18 Nationell | 11 | 1.95 | .903 | 6 | 5 | - | 1 | 678 | 205 | 22 | |
| 33. | 2025-2026 | 17 | U18 Region | 11 | 2.14 | .902 | 10 | 1 | - | 2 | 672 | 221 | 24 | |
| 34. | 2006-2007 | 16 | J18 Elit | 11 | 2.46 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 35. | 2013-2014 | 17 | J18 Elit | 12 | 2.25 | .901 | 10 | 2 | - | 3 | 719 | 245 | 27 | |
| 36. | 2023-2024 | 16 | J18 Nationell | 10 | 2.63 | .896 | 8 | 1 | - | 0 | 571 | 215 | 25 | |
| 37. | 2018-2019 | 17 | J18 Allsvenskan | 11 | 3.26 | .893 | 7 | 3 | - | 0 | 643 | 292 | 35 | |
| 38. | 2014-2015 | 16 | J18 Allsvenskan | 13 | 2.61 | .890 | 8 | 5 | - | 1 | 735 | 260 | 32 | |
| 39. | 2011-2012 | 16 | J18 Elit | 13 | 2.46 | .890 | - | - | - | 3 | 781 | 259 | 32 | |
| 40. | 2009-2010 | 17 | J18 Allsvenskan | 15 | 3.60 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 41. | 2006-2007 | 16 | J18 Allsvenskan | 11 | 3.21 | .888 | - | - | - | 1 | 654 | 276 | 35 | |
| 42. | 2019-2020 | 16 | J18 Allsvenskan | 10 | 3.72 | .886 | 5 | 5 | - | 0 | 597 | 288 | 37 | |
| 43. | 2015-2016 | 16 | J18 Allsvenskan | 10 | 3.09 | .886 | 7 | 3 | - | 0 | 602 | 240 | 31 | |
| 44. | 2014-2015 | 17 | J18 Elit | 15 | 2.46 | .883 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 904 | 279 | 37 | |
| 45. | 2025-2026 | 16 | U18 Nationell | 15 | 2.83 | .877 | 7 | 7 | - | 0 | 807 | 270 | 38 | |
| 46. | 2024-2025 | 16 | J18 Region | 10 | 2.51 | .861 | 8 | 1 | - | 1 | 550 | 142 | 23 |
46 players