Univ. of Maine - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2018-2019 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 646 | 260 | 249 | 509 | 0.79 | 471 | 2011 - 2027 | 16 | |
| 2. | 640 | 249 | 387 | 636 | 0.99 | 388 | 2010 - 2027 | 17 | |
| 3. | 634 | 149 | 166 | 315 | - | 197 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 4. | 623 | 178 | 245 | 423 | - | 521 | 2009 - 2027 | 17 | |
| 5. | 606 | 51 | 171 | 222 | - | 319 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 6. | 601 | 215 | 373 | 588 | 0.98 | 381 | 2011 - 2026 | 15 | |
| 7. | 590 | 164 | 270 | 434 | 0.74 | 695 | 2010 - 2027 | 17 | |
| 8. | 528 | 241 | 207 | 448 | - | 513 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 9. | 513 | 92 | 131 | 223 | 0.43 | 261 | 2010 - 2024 | 14 | |
| 10. | 494 | 70 | 205 | 275 | 0.56 | 363 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 11. | 493 | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2027 | 16 | |
| 12. | 469 | 184 | 213 | 397 | - | 495 | 2012 - 2026 | 14 | |
| 13. | 448 | 97 | 184 | 281 | 0.63 | 978 | 2012 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 14. | 430 | 93 | 139 | 232 | 0.54 | 278 | 2009 - 2022 | 11 | |
| 15. | 419 | 45 | 138 | 183 | 0.44 | 142 | 2011 - 2024 | 13 | |
| 16. | 405 | 86 | 97 | 183 | 0.45 | 156 | 2012 - 2026 | 12 | |
| 17. | 385 | 141 | 206 | 347 | - | 208 | 2011 - 2023 | 11 | |
| 18. | 355 | 128 | 82 | 210 | 0.59 | 256 | 2011 - 2023 | 12 | |
| 19. | 325 | 14 | 44 | 58 | 0.18 | 636 | 2010 - 2022 | 10 | |
| 20. | 308 | 62 | 156 | 218 | - | 277 | 2010 - 2020 | 10 | |
| 21. | 300 | 78 | 119 | 197 | - | 157 | 2011 - 2024 | 13 | |
| 22. | 274 | 70 | 73 | 143 | 0.52 | 193 | 2011 - 2025 | 10 | |
| 23. | 267 | 13 | 50 | 63 | 0.24 | 152 | 2012 - 2022 | 10 | |
| 24. | 253 | 26 | 101 | 127 | 0.5 | 131 | 2011 - 2019 | 8 | |
| 25. | 250 | 61 | 59 | 120 | 0.48 | 185 | 2012 - 2020 | 8 | |
| 26. | 234 | 25 | 59 | 84 | 0.36 | 168 | 2012 - 2019 | 7 | |
| 27. | 184 | 71 | 97 | 168 | 0.91 | 64 | 2012 - 2021 | 9 | |
| 28. | 183 | - | - | - | - | - | 2012 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 29. | 137 | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2020 | 9 |